Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Olympia Invitational

Federation
United States Powerlifting Federation (USPF)
From queues
Location
Las Vegas
Date
24 sep 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
78
ID
5662
Views
923
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 dec 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 1+ kg
1
Aerts Bonnie 1958 USA 53.50
135.0
164.62
2
Decker Alex 1986 USA 54.60
122.5
147.02
3
Truong Thi 1989 USA 46.60
107.5
145.47
4
Low Marian 1955 USA 54.00
110.0
133.17
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sutton Maryanne 1986 USA 56.60
127.5
148.77
2
Puckett Georgiann 1964 USA 63.30
132.5
141.79
3
Carmichael Natalya 1981 USA 61.00
125.0
137.59
4
Callahan Sabra 1955 USA 58.50
117.5
133.60
5
Marinas Regina 1984 USA 66.00
125.0
129.67
6
James Madison 1995 USA 66.40
120.0
123.94
-
Parnow Karen 1958 USA 64.70
Category 75+ kg
1
Heriford Betty 1951 USA 75.30
175.0
177.5
165.95
2
O'Rourke Molly 1983 USA 93.20
192.5
195.5
164.06
3
Creek Wendi 1969 USA 104.00
165.0
135.91
4
Marquez Tracie 1963 USA 90.50
132.5
114.23
5
Helmick Zee (Zhalynn) 1967 USA 80.55
102.5
93.43
Men
Name YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points
Category 1+ kg
1
Zanetti Brik Levi 1989 USA 79.80
282.5
193.17
2
Desimone Michael 1987 USA 66.70
247.5
192.67
3
Astilla Francis 1974 USA 74.50
227.5
2300.0
162.87
4
Pascual Justin 1986 USA 81.00
235.0
159.20
5
Wellemeyer Douglas 1985 USA 82.50
232.5
155.75
Category 2+ kg
1
Cass Brandon Mark 1974 USA 98.70
367.5
338.10
2
McQueen Delroy 1975 Great Britain 105.70
370.0
220.58
3
Bostick John 1971 USA 95.40
330.0
204.88
4
Wilsey Jared 1976 USA 90.00
310.0
197.90
5
Woods Jody 1958 USA 87.80
300.0
305.0
194.01
6
Scurry Michael 1972 USA 85.30
295.0
193.82
7
Wild Marcus 1977 USA 109.30
307.5
181.32
Category 3+ kg
1
Muro Garrett 1988 USA 122.50
352.5
201.72
2
Willis Brent 1990 USA 140.00
355.0
198.38
3
Poiterien Eric 1969 USA 124.30
310.0
176.86
4
Duran Rob 1977 USA 124.00
295.0
168.38
5
Dentice Joe "Broadway" 1958 USA 115.60
280.0
162.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Heriford Betty 175.0
177.5
75.30 165.95
2
Aerts Bonnie 135.0 53.50 164.62
3
O'Rourke Molly 192.5
195.5
93.20 164.06
4
Sutton Maryanne 127.5 56.60 148.77
5
Decker Alex 122.5 54.60 147.02
6
Truong Thi 107.5 46.60 145.47
7
Puckett Georgiann 132.5 63.30 141.79
8
Carmichael Natalya 125.0 61.00 137.59
9
Creek Wendi 165.0 104.00 135.91
10
Callahan Sabra 117.5 58.50 133.60
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Cass Brandon Mark 367.5 98.70 338.10
2
McQueen Delroy 370.0 105.70 220.58
3
Bostick John 330.0 95.40 204.88
4
Muro Garrett 352.5 122.50 201.72
5
Willis Brent 355.0 140.00 198.38
6
Wilsey Jared 310.0 90.00 197.90
7
Woods Jody 300.0
305.0
87.80 194.01
8
Scurry Michael 295.0 85.30 193.82
9
Zanetti Brik Levi 282.5 79.80 193.17
10
Desimone Michael 247.5 66.70 192.67