Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Grand Prix

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
Grand Prix WPF 2020
Location
Moscow
Date
19 - 20 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
186
ID
65966
Views
5025
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 mar 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 7 mar 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kapinos Yuliya T 2001 Moscow 47.70 45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
59.87 Нейман С.С.
1
Grushevskaya Veronika J 1999 Moscow 47.10 40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
53.71 Клостер Э.С.
1
Bazhina Ekaterina O 1983 Russia 47.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
76.62 Балугин Н.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Bulkina Mariya O 1984 Moscow 50.00 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
64.23 Овчаров С.
Category 56 kg
1
Frolova Darya O 1997 Moscow 53.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
72.85 Власова Н. В.
-
Grigoryeva Tamara O 1990 Istra 55.90 75.0
75.0
75.0
Лазарев В.В.
1
Evdokimova Elena M3 1970 Moscow 54.40 45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
64.60 Сорокин С.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Ishbulatova Ekaterina O 1986 Moscow 59.50 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
58.91 Клостер Э.
2
Sokolova Tatyana O 1991 Khimki 58.90 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
56.55 Соколова Т.С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Manukyan Diana T 2005 Fryazino 67.40 47.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
56.19 Канищев Р.В.
1
Volkova Mariya O 1995 Moscow 65.70 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
106.68 Шабров А.Г.
2
Kudaykina Natalya O 1981 p. Yunost 67.10 67.5
77.5
77.5
67.5
69.19 Лукоянов Е.Е.
3
Martyanova Viktoriya O 1985 Istra 62.40 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
70.32 Лазарев В.
Category 75 kg
1
Pulbere Milena T 2005 Balashikha 71.90 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
56.17 Нечпал В. В.
1
Tretyakova Aksana M4 1965 Elektrostal 75.00 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
75.69 Черепков А.А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ermakova Anna O 1993 Moscow 81.20 25.0
27.5
27.5
27.5
24.96
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Khamidulin Marat T 2007 Moscow 51.40 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
39.73 Клостер Э.С.
1
Kizilov Ilya O 1982 Moscow 54.60 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
84.01 Кизилов И.М.
Category 60 kg
1
Sychev Danila T 2002 Schyolkovo 60.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
81.03
2
Treskov Dmitriy T 2004 Moscow 57.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
66.23 Буханцев П.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Samokhvalov Nikita O 1988 Moscow 67.00 135.0
140.0
135.0
104.71
1
Skvortsov Dmitriy M3 1970 Chekhov 62.40 97.5
100.0
102.5
100.0
93.06 Скворцов Д.В.
1
Chepets Yuriy M8 1943 Lipetsk 64.10 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
115.74 Рогожников К.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Kanischev Pavel T 2003 Moscow 71.60 112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
88.40 Канищев Р.В.
2
Kulikov Nikita T 2002 Istra 74.20 100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
73.58 Лазарев В.
1
Kurbako Aleksandr J 1997 Saratov 69.00 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
81.46 Рахманов В.А.
-
Dyatlov Maksim J 1998 Moscow 73.70 130.0
130.0
130.0
Мазур Е.А.
1
Kolesnikov Sergey O 1974 Moscow 74.60 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
107.28 Муравьев В.Л.
2
Tsarev Aleksandr O 1991 Moscow 73.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
82.96 Балугин Н.В.
3
Chugaev Igor O 1983 Elektrostal 73.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
50.79 Балдина Ю.
1
Dalgatov Tagir M1 1977 Moscow 73.70 85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
66.94 Далгатов Т.Э.
1
Sannikov Vladislav M9 1938 Korolev 75.00 77.5
80.0
80.0
122.17
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fursov Konstantin O 1983 Moscow 80.90 135.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
99.99
2
Kalantay Dmitriy O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 82.10 137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
95.75 Пивнов В.П.
3
Ivaschenko Oleg O 1990 Moscow 81.20 130.0
137.5
147.5
137.5
93.01 Иващенко О.Б.
1
Erofeeva Elena M2 1975 Puschino 75.10 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.62 Урванов В.Н.
1
Pivnov Vladimir M6 1953 Moscow 76.20 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
154.97 Новиков И.П.
1
Vetrov Nikolay M8 1945 Korolev 79.40 80.0
82.5
80.0
100.70 Санников В.М.
Category 90 kg
1
Beskorovaynyy Vitaliy J 1999 Moskovskaya oblast 89.90 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
99.01 Кравчунов А.А.
2
Borisov Daniil J 1998 Saratov 88.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
82.35
1
Ovcharov Sergey O 1979 Russia 84.00 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
114.33
2
Blagov Aleksey O 1986 Lobnya 88.00 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
103.34
3
Galichevskiy Ivan O 1989 Moscow 86.30 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
102.82 Богданов М.
4
Zakharov Artem O 1995 Schyolkovo 89.50 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
99.23
5
Kloster Ernest O 1991 Moscow 83.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
99.71
6
Tishin Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 88.70 135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
90.05
7
Firsov Aleksey O 1988 Moscow 89.20 135.0
155.0
155.0
135.0
86.58
8
Borisov Daniil O 1998 Saratov 88.00 120.0
127.5
135.0
127.5
82.35
1
Ovcharov Sergey M1 1979 Russia 84.00 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
115.48
1
Mokin Roman M2 1973 Lobnya 87.30 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
91.25
2
Ivanov Aleksey M2 1975 Moscow 89.70 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
84.33 Иванов А.А.
1
Sirotkin Igor M3 1970 Moscow 89.60 145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
104.83 Соловьев Ю.В.
2
Klimov Eduard M3 1967 Moscow 88.90 97.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
77.96 Буханцев П.П.
-
Smirnov Leonid M5 1957 Moscow 89.40 115.0
115.0
115.0
Смирнов Л.А.
Category 100 kg
1
Fomenko Mikhail T 2005 Moscow 94.10 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
39.04 Юдин А.В.
1
Efremenkov Vladimir J 1996 Vyazma 98.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
98.14 Трубичкин Я.О.
1
Dostavalov Anton O 1993 Moscow 98.40 182.5
187.5
187.5
182.5
111.80 Доставалов А.О.
2
Naumov Lev O 1991 Samara 91.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
107.53 Лазариди Г.К.
3
Khvorostyuk Ivan O 1995 Moscow 98.10 157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
104.28 Маракшин К.
4
Zotov Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 97.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
101.51 Кузнецов А.В.
5
Efremenkov Vladimir O 1996 Vyazma 98.10 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
98.14 Трубичкин Я.О.
6
Borichev Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 95.80 142.5
150.0
155.0
150.0
92.96 Боричев Д.В.
1
Bakreu Artur M1 1980 Donetsk Oblast 98.30 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
101.13
2
Dolgushin Denis M1 1978 Moscow 98.30 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
85.96
3
Vasilyev Vitaliy M1 1980 Lobnya 95.40 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
69.85 Васильев В.В.
4
Obukhov Konstantin M1 1978 Podolsk 99.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
55.93 Обухов К.Ю.
1
Karchevskiy Arkadiy M2 1975 Moscow 98.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
96.86 Романов Ю.
2
Medvedev Vladimir M2 1975 Nakhabino 95.60 140.0
142.5
142.5
140.0
91.62 Медведев В. М.
3
Klimov Sergey M2 1971 Istra 99.70 132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
91.55 Лазарев В.В.
1
Sapachev Aleksandr M4 1965 Moscow 97.30 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
113.10
Category 110 kg
1
Surzhikov Vladislav J 1999 Dmitrov 104.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
95.90 Холодов С.К.
1
Schukin Leonid O 1982 Penza 104.70 180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
113.66
2
Zhurkin Yan O 1985 Russia 107.90 175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
108.06 Дергачев Н.В.
3
Maksimov Sergey O 1975 Moscow 102.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
102.66 Котов А.В.
4
Miloserdov Pavel O 1993 Moscow 102.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
93.29 Анисимов А.П.
1
Shornikov Sergey M1 1976 Moscow 107.60 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
95.80 Шорников С.В.
2
Bobyr Vadim M1 1976 Moscow 108.10 145.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
92.57 Сумин А.В.
-
Alimov Aleksey M1 1978 Moscow 103.50 170.0
170.0
Терентьев И.Б.
1
Remin Kirill M2 1975 Moscow 107.30 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
114.21 Пушнин М.
2
Maksimov Sergey M2 1975 Moscow 102.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
108.31 Котов А.В.
3
Kharinskiy Aleksey M2 1972 Khimki 107.40 130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
84.57 Харинский А.В.
1
Burlov Ivan M3 1970 Podolsk 106.10 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
114.38 Романов Ю.Н.
1
Kondratyev Valeriy M4 1964 Moskva 108.60 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
84.67 Канищев Р.В.
Category 125 kg
1
Perepichay Vasiliy O 1980 Moscow 125.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
102.56 Брехов Р.О.
-
Schigirev Dmitriy O 1990 Moscow 115.90 155.0
155.0
155.0
Мокин А
1
Mishin Stanislav M1 1978 Fryazino 111.30 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
110.65 Канищев Р.В.
2
Vlasov Andrey M1 1977 Moskovskaya oblast 118.50 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
73.52 Лукоянов Е.
1
Yakovenko Vladimir M5 1959 Mozhaysk 112.70 137.5
140.0
140.0
111.74 яковенко
Category 140 kg
1
Lakhov Andrey O 1981 Moscow 131.20 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
98.82
2
Khodakovskiy Vyacheslav O 1986 Moscow 128.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
86.48 Чекренев А. В.
1
Chubarov Vladimir M4 1964 Moscow 130.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
119.81
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kapinos Yuliya 45.0 47.70 59.87
2
Manukyan Diana 55.0 67.40 56.19
3
Pulbere Milena 57.5 71.90 56.17
Junior
1
Grushevskaya Veronika 40.0 47.10 53.71
Open
1
Volkova Mariya 102.5 65.70 106.68
2
Bazhina Ekaterina 57.5 47.60 76.62
3
Frolova Darya 60.0 53.80 72.85
4
Martyanova Viktoriya 65.0 62.40 70.32
5
Kudaykina Natalya 67.5 67.10 69.19
6
Bulkina Mariya 50.0 50.00 64.23
7
Ishbulatova Ekaterina 52.5 59.50 58.91
8
Sokolova Tatyana 50.0 58.90 56.55
9
Ermakova Anna 27.5 81.20 24.96
Masters 4
1
Evdokimova Elena 47.5 54.40 64.60
Masters 3
1
Tretyakova Aksana 65.0 75.00 75.69
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kanischev Pavel 120.0 71.60 88.40
2
Sychev Danila 95.0 60.00 81.03
3
Kulikov Nikita 102.5 74.20 73.58
4
Treskov Dmitriy 75.0 57.80 66.23
5
Khamidulin Marat 40.0 51.40 39.73
6
Fomenko Mikhail 62.5 94.10 39.04
Junior
1
Beskorovaynyy Vitaliy 155.0 89.90 99.01
2
Efremenkov Vladimir 160.0 98.10 98.14
3
Surzhikov Vladislav 160.0 104.10 95.90
4
Borisov Daniil 127.5 88.00 82.35
5
Kurbako Aleksandr 107.5 69.00 81.46
Open
1
Ovcharov Sergey 172.5 84.00 114.33
2
Schukin Leonid 190.0 104.70 113.66
3
Dostavalov Anton 182.5 98.40 111.80
4
Zhurkin Yan 182.5 107.90 108.06
5
Naumov Lev 170.0 91.70 107.53
6
Kolesnikov Sergey 150.0 74.60 107.28
7
Samokhvalov Nikita 135.0 67.00 104.71
8
Khvorostyuk Ivan 170.0 98.10 104.28
9
Blagov Aleksey 160.0 88.00 103.34
10
Galichevskiy Ivan 157.5 86.30 102.82
Masters 1
1
Ovcharov Sergey 172.5 84.00 115.48
2
Mishin Stanislav 185.0 111.30 110.65
3
Bakreu Artur 165.0 98.30 101.13
4
Shornikov Sergey 155.0 107.60 95.80
5
Bobyr Vadim 150.0 108.10 92.57
6
Dolgushin Denis 137.5 98.30 85.96
7
Vlasov Andrey 125.0 118.50 73.52
8
Vasilyev Vitaliy 112.5 95.40 69.85
9
Dalgatov Tagir 90.0 73.70 66.94
10
Obukhov Konstantin 90.0 99.70 55.93
Masters 2
1
Remin Kirill 182.5 107.30 114.21
2
Maksimov Sergey 170.0 102.00 108.31
3
Karchevskiy Arkadiy 150.0 98.60 96.86
4
Medvedev Vladimir 140.0 95.60 91.62
5
Klimov Sergey 135.0 99.70 91.55
6
Mokin Roman 130.0 87.30 91.25
7
Kharinskiy Aleksey 130.0 107.40 84.57
8
Ivanov Aleksey 125.0 89.70 84.33
9
Erofeeva Elena 57.5 75.10 57.62
Masters 4
1
Burlov Ivan 170.0 106.10 114.38
2
Sirotkin Igor 145.0 89.60 104.83
3
Skvortsov Dmitriy 100.0 62.40 93.06
4
Klimov Eduard 102.5 88.90 77.96
Masters 3
1
Chubarov Vladimir 170.0 130.00 119.81
2
Sapachev Aleksandr 150.0 97.30 113.10
3
Kondratyev Valeriy 115.0 108.60 84.67
Masters 5
1
Yakovenko Vladimir 140.0 112.70 111.74
Masters 6
1
Pivnov Vladimir 142.5 76.20 154.97
Masters 8
1
Chepets Yuriy 75.0 64.10 115.74
2
Vetrov Nikolay 80.0 79.40 100.70
Masters 9
1
Sannikov Vladislav 80.0 75.00 122.17