Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WPF World championship 2022

Federation
WPF Russia (WPF-RUS)
From queues
ЧЕМПИОНАТ МИРА WPF 2022
Location
Moscow
Date
22 - 23 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
273
ID
66777
Views
1545
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Irina O 1991 Saratov Саратовская , 53.50 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
315.0
384.12 Рахманов В.А.
2
Petushkova Anastasiya O 1991 Zheleznodorozhnyy Московская , 55.60 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
232.5
275.10
3
Shmakova Anastasiya O 1996 Moscow Москва, 54.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
37.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
207.5
247.97
1
Remizova Yuliya M1 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod Нижегородская , 55.20 90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
287.5
348.95
1
Sushkova Nadezhda M2 1975 Moscow Москва, 54.90 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
257.5
332.96 Ахлестин С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fedoseykina Nadezhda J 1999 Moscow Москва, 65.80 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
260.0
270.32 Суслов Н.Д.
1
Konstantinova Olga O 1988 Zelenograd Москва, 67.00 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
318.09
2
Rzhevskaya Olga O 1997 Moscow Москва, 65.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
52.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
120.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
300.0
314.73
3
Pobozhenskaya Viktoriya O 1987 Lobnya Московская , 67.20 85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
125.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
297.5
304.61 Филиппов И.
4
Grishina Polina O 1988 Odintsovo Московская , 66.80 102.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
290.0
298.21 Нойманн Ю.
1
Shibanova Natalya M2 1975 Balashikha Московская , 65.60 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
117.5
292.5
325.51 Тарков Леонид
Category 75 kg
1
Prokoshina Svetlana O 1984 Moscow Москва, 71.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
295.0
289.28
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Malkov Maksim T 2007 Gorodets Нижегородская , 58.40 60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
250.0
218.62 Бугров Е.В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Razhev Aleksey T 2008 Gorodets Нижегородская , 65.30 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
60.0
67.5
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
241.61 Бугров Е.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bykadorov Oleg O 1996 Krasnogorsk Московская , 77.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
281.99
2
Mironov Artyom O 1992 Krasnogorsk Московская , 80.60 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
224.24
Category 90 kg
1
Aliev Elnur Tariel Ogly O 1982 Ukraine Азербайджан, 89.60 200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
607.5
388.71
2
Sorokin Andrey O 1988 Moscow Москва, 88.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
605.0
390.07 Сорокин С.
3
Shirokov Evgeniy O 1997 Tula Тульская, 88.90 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
500.0
321.22
4
Tininyakin Vasiliy O 1992 Moscow Москва, 86.80 100.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
247.27
1
Kozelev Yaroslav M1 1979 Moscow Москва, 89.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
102.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
480.0
317.01
1
Isaev Andrey M3 1972 Moscow Москва, 89.90 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
510.0
368.11 Нетребина Г.А.
Category 100 kg
1
Markin Sergey M1 1978 Moscow Москва, 96.10 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
393.72
2
Semenchenko Roman M1 1980 Zheleznodorozhnyy Московская , 98.30 195.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
365.70
-
Battakhov Petr M7 1952 Yakutsk Саха (Якутия), 99.60 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 110 kg
1
Omarov Zakir O 1998 Moscow Москва, 110.00 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
235.0
250.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
373.69 Федоренко А.
2
Orlov Dmitriy O 1977 Fryazino Московская , 109.50 200.0
215.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
620.0
365.38
3
Dineka Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow Москва, 105.00 140.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
490.0
292.80 Украинцев Р.
Category 125 kg
1
Zhuravlev Daniil T 2004 Balashikha Московская , 124.20 170.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
487.5
278.17 Брехов Р.О.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Fedoseykina Nadezhda 260.0 65.80 270.32
Open
1
Lavrentyeva Irina 315.0 53.50 384.12
2
Konstantinova Olga 310.0 67.00 318.09
3
Rzhevskaya Olga 300.0 65.00 314.73
4
Pobozhenskaya Viktoriya 297.5 67.20 304.61
5
Grishina Polina 290.0 66.80 298.21
6
Prokoshina Svetlana 295.0 71.50 289.28
7
Petushkova Anastasiya 232.5 55.60 275.10
8
Shmakova Anastasiya 207.5 54.90 247.97
Masters 1
1
Remizova Yuliya 287.5 55.20 348.95
Masters 2
1
Sushkova Nadezhda 257.5 54.90 332.96
2
Shibanova Natalya 292.5 65.60 325.51
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zhuravlev Daniil 487.5 124.20 278.17
2
Razhev Aleksey 305.0 65.30 241.61
3
Malkov Maksim 250.0 58.40 218.62
Open
1
Sorokin Andrey 605.0 88.30 390.07
2
Aliev Elnur Tariel Ogly 607.5 89.60 388.71
3
Omarov Zakir 635.0 110.00 373.69
4
Orlov Dmitriy 620.0 109.50 365.38
5
Shirokov Evgeniy 500.0 88.90 321.22
6
Dineka Aleksandr 490.0 105.00 292.80
7
Bykadorov Oleg 405.0 77.60 281.99
8
Tininyakin Vasiliy 380.0 86.80 247.27
9
Mironov Artyom 330.0 80.60 224.24
Masters 1
1
Markin Sergey 610.0 96.10 393.72
2
Semenchenko Roman 585.0 98.30 365.70
3
Kozelev Yaroslav 480.0 89.40 317.01
Masters 4
1
Isaev Andrey 510.0 89.90 368.11