Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IV All-Ukrainian tournament in honor of George the Victorious

Federation
WORLD POWER LEAGUE (WPL)
From queues
IV Международный турнир в честь Георгия Победоносца 2020
Location
Melitopol
Date
18 jul 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
61
ID
65667
Views
1805
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 26 sep 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 26 sep 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Shokina Mariya O 1983 Zaporozhye 44.00
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
Гриценко Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Radchenko Yana T2 2002 Polohy 54.00
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Tarasova Viktoriya O 1993 Melitopol 54.90
55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
Category 60 kg
1
Zhuk Oksana T1 2004 Velikoplosskoe 58.20
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
Шульгин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Dudnyk Tetyana O 1983 Odessa 73.80
85.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
Янев В.
2
Khomenko Anna O 1991 Polohy 71.00
57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
Клименко Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Grebenschikova Anna J 1999 Odessa 97.80
77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
Шульгин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy 55.00
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
Клименко Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Zub Maksim T1 2004 Zaporozhye 59.60
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
Гриценко Г.
2
Psel Vladislav T1 2006 Polohy 59.00
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
Клименко Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Emelyanov Evgeniy M35-39 1985 Odessa 66.90
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
Шульгин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Dogadaev Sergey T3 2002 Velikoplosskoe 75.00
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
Шульгин А.
1
Dogadaev Sergey O 2002 Velikoplosskoe 75.00
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
Шульгин А.
2
Epishev Igor O 1969 Kyiv 74.70
132.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
Ищенко П.
3
Podoksenov Aleksandr O 1985 Polohy 73.00
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
Клименко Ю.
4
Cherevko Petr O 1992 Zaporozhye 73.10
110.0
115.0
122.5
115.0
115.0
Чмарак С.
1
Nesterenko Dmytro M3 1968 Zaporozhye 72.40
97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
Пулин В.
1
Nesterenko Dmytro PFM 1968 Zaporozhye 72.40
97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Redka Egor T2 2003 Polohy 81.30
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Kukla Aleksandr O 1989 Myrnyy 82.00
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
Рябчуков В.
2
Getman Volodimir O 1995 Pereyaslav-Khmelnitskiy 80.90
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
Шепель С.
3
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polohy 80.00
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
4
Chunikhin Mikhail O 1995 Zaporozhye 81.60
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
Чмарак С.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr M6 1952 Rivne 80.30
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Пулин В.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr PFM 1952 Rivne 80.30
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1
Krigin Maksim O 1990 Genichesk 88.60
152.5
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
2
Faktulin Sergiy O 1982 Dneprorudnoe 88.70
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
3
Petrenko Ruslan O 1974 Mariupol 90.00
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
4
Petrenko Oleksiy O 1982 Zaporozhye 89.10
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
5
Kuzmenko Oleg O 1961 Zaporozhye 90.00
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
Чмарак С.
1
Petrenko Ruslan M2 1974 Mariupol 90.00
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
1
Faktulin Sergiy M35-39 1982 Dneprorudnoe 88.70
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Category 100 kg
1
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye 100.00
192.5
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
2
Shepel Sergiy O 1983 Borispol 96.60
175.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
3
Yanev Volodimir O 1986 Odessa 95.50
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
Дудник Т.
4
Shlgin Aleksey O 1984 Odessa 99.20
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
5
Mikhaylenko Konstantin O 1980 Dneprorudnoe 96.70
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
6
Khimich Viktor O 1992 Melitopol 92.50
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
1
Kutsenko Oleg M1 1979 Polohy 97.00
145.0
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Gritsenko Gennadiy M3 1969 Zaporozhye 98.70
140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
1
Shlgin Aleksey M35-39 1984 Odessa 99.20
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
2
Mikhaylenko Konstantin M35-39 1980 Dneprorudnoe 96.70
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
1
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Melitopol 98.40
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Shepel Sergiy PFM 1983 Borispol 96.60
175.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
2
Yanev Volodimir PFM 1986 Odessa 95.50
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
Дудник Т.
Category 110 kg
1
Vyazovtsev Aleksandr M2 1972 Polohy 108.00
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Naumenko Nikolay M4 1961 Melitopol 100.30
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0