Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Azov Sea Cup

Federation
WORLD POWER LEAGUE (WPL)
From queues
Международный турнир "Кубок Азовского моря".
Location
Shchaslyvtseve
Date
11 sep 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
150
ID
66232
Views
1765
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 sep 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shutko Anna J 2000 Zaporozhye СК "Тэмп" 54.00 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
Тимофеев В.
1
Panasenko Viktoriya M1 1985 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 54.40 15.0
17.5
20.0
20.0
Лисовский А.
1
Yankovskaya Irina MS 1985 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 54.00 15.0
17.5
20.0
20.0
Лисовский А.
Category 60 kg
1
Romanenko Nina O 1983 Mariupol СК "ВСПМФКДВНЗ" 59.00 25.0
26.0
28.0
28.0
Андреев Т.
1
Romanenko Nina MS 1983 Mariupol СК "ВСПМФКДВНЗ" 59.00 25.0
26.0
28.0
28.0
Андреев Т.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Vidyasova Anna O 1984 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 67.50 25.0
28.0
30.0
30.0
Малиновский В.
Category 75 kg
1
Ivankova Irina O 1987 Kherson 73.00 18.0
23.0
28.0
23.0
Иваков К.
1
Maer Tatyana M2 1976 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 69.25 15.0
17.5
22.0
22.0
Лисовский А.
1
Kochneva Marina MS 1984 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 74.00 22.5
25.0
30.0
30.0
Лисовский А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Khramov Samson C 2014 Melitopol СК "WPL" 23.00 11.0
12.0
13.5
12.0
Храмов А.
1
Lysenko Matvey C 2011 Melitopol СК "WPL" 37.00 12.0
13.5
14.5
14.5
Лысенко А.
Category 52 kg
1
Ismail Ebubekir C 2008 Genichesk СК "Даниил" 51.55 30.0
32.0
34.0
34.0
Мезенцев С.
1
Asatryan Argishti T2 2004 Armenia СК "FPA" 52.00 25.0
27.0
32.0
32.0
Saroyan G.
Category 60 kg
1
Lisenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 59.20 50.0
53.0
54.0
53.0
Лысенко А.
1
Ocheret Maksim T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 59.00 42.0
45.0
48.0
48.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Lisenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 59.20 50.0
53.0
54.0
53.0
Лысенко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tamrazyan Nartk T1 2007 Armenia СК "FPA" 63.80 35.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
Gazaryan A.
2
Zhdanov Bogdan T1 2008 Zaporozhye 64.00 30.0
32.0
32.0
32.0
Левашов А.
3
Kravchenko Mikhail T1 2008 Mariupol 66.00 30.0
30.0
31.0
30.0
Маслов М.
1
Severin Nikolay T2 2004 Kherson 67.00 35.0
37.0
40.0
37.0
Живоглаз Е.
2
Dubrovin Sergey T2 2005 Sinelnikovo 63.80 25.0
30.0
32.0
32.0
Соколов А.
3
Antonov Andrey T2 2006 Sinelnikovo 64.00 25.0
30.0
32.0
32.0
Соколов А.
1
Seytumerov Iskender O 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 65.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Пулин В.
2
Nikiforovskiy Maksim O 1988 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 67.30 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
Лисовский А.
2
Orlovskiy Glib O 1987 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Монстер Фактори" 64.30 45.0
50.0
54.0
54.0
Прежин Н.
3
Burdun Pavel O 1994 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 66.60 52.0
54.0
57.0
54.0
Малиновский В.
4
Tsukanov Nikolay O 1995 Kharkov СК "Монстер Фактори" 65.30 45.0
50.0
51.0
51.0
Прежин Н.
1
Seytumerov Iskender M3 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 65.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Пулин В.
1
Seytumerov Iskender PFM 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 65.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Пулин В.
2
Tsukanov Nikolay PFM 1995 Kharkov СК "Монстер Фактори" 65.30 45.0
49.0
59.0
49.0
Прежин Н.
3
Kravtsov Sergey PFM 1994 Zaporozhye 64.00 45.0
48.0
52.0
48.0
Category 75 kg
1
Bolotnyy Artem T3 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Монстер Фактори" 74.50 60.0
65.0
67.0
65.0
Прежин Н.
1
Sidorenko Maksim J 1999 Kherson 73.40 55.0
57.0
60.0
57.0
Круглов Е.
2
Gorin Artem J 2000 Zaporozhye 71.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
Круглов Е.
3
Kuznetsov Evgeniy J 1998 Kherson 74.80 48.0
54.0
58.0
54.0
Круглов Е.
1
Baltovskiy Nazar O 1992 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 75.00 53.0
59.0
62.0
59.0
Чмарак С.
2
Nesterenko Dmytro O 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.10 47.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
Пулин В.
3
Timofeev Vladimir O 1983 Zaporozhye СК "Реал" 73.10 50.0
51.0
53.0
53.0
1
Hovchannisyan Robert M1 1980 Armenia СК "FPA" 75.00 25.0
30.0
35.0
30.0
1
Nesterenko Dmytro M3 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.10 47.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
Пулин В.
2
Malevskiy Stanislav M3 1968 Zaporozhye 71.20 46.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
1
Kulyasov Mikhail MS 1989 Zaporozhye 74.00 46.0
52.0
55.0
52.0
1
Nesterenko Dmytro PFM 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.10 47.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Karpenko Dmitro O 1985 Shostka СК "5-10" 80.35 75.0
77.5
78.5
77.5
2
Nedoshitiy Sergiy O 1996 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 82.25 67.0
70.0
71.0
71.0
Лисовский А.
3
Kholod Oleg O 1992 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 80.00 56.0
64.0
66.0
66.0
Смагора В.
4
Troman Evgen O 1986 Yuzhnoukrainsk СК "Асгерд" 81.00 58.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
1
Pistunov Sergey M3 1967 Kharkov СК "Тэмп" 81.00 45.0
48.0
55.0
55.0
Пискун О.
1
Garadzha Andrey M4 1962 Tokmak СК "WPL" 77.00 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
1
Negoda Volodimir MS 1984 Shostka СК "5-10" 77.80 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
1
Pistunov Sergey PFM 1967 Kharkov СК "Тэмп" 81.00 45.0
48.0
55.0
55.0
Пискун О.
Category 90 kg
1
Kleban Nikolay O 1990 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 84.20 70.0
75.0
81.0
81.0
Вайзер Ф.
2
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 89.97 70.0
75.0
75.0
3
Lysenko Anton O 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 86.70 70.0
73.0
75.0
73.0
1
Lysenko Anton M1 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 86.70 70.0
73.0
75.0
73.0
2
Vakula Yuriy M1 1978 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 88.90 40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
Лисовский А.
1
Pulin Vitaliy M3 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 88.90 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
1
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Kryvyi Rig 88.00 50.0
55.0
57.0
57.0
1
Nidzelskiy Oleg MS 1985 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 88.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
Лисовский А.
1
Pulin Vitaliy PFM 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 88.90 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Category 100 kg
1
Khramov Anatoliy O 1987 Melitopol СК "Монстер Фактори" 97.55 73.0
75.0
77.0
77.0
Прежин Н.
2
Romeus Valentin O 1977 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 95.00 65.0
72.0
76.0
76.0
Смагора В.
3
Stetsenko Viktor O 1981 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 99.10 65.0
71.0
73.0
73.0
Малиновский В.
4
Kozak Ruslan O 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) СК "Kozak Gym" 92.00 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
Салий Р.
4
Malinovskiy Vasiliy O 1984 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 91.10 72.0
75.0
75.0
72.0
1
Romeus Valentin M1 1977 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 95.00 65.0
72.0
76.0
76.0
Смагора В.
2
Afyan Hayk M1 1978 Armenia СК "FPA" 98.00 40.0
50.0
50.0
Saroyan G.
1
Chaplygin Yuriy M2 1979 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 100.00 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
Лисовский А.
1
Zhuravko Igor M3 1968 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 97.90 55.0
65.0
66.0
65.0
Лисовский А.
1
Yudaev Viktor MS 1981 Kharkov СК "Тэмп" 97.00 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
Пискун О.
1
Kozak Ruslan PFM 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) СК "Kozak Gym" 92.00 50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
Салий Р.
Category 110 kg
1
Maer Vladimir M1 1976 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 103.25 55.0
62.0
65.0
65.0
Лисовский А.
Category 125 kg
1
Saroyan Gagik M5 1967 Spitaka СК "FPA" 122.65 40.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
Kochikyan