Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

European Championships

Federation
WORLD POWER LEAGUE (WPL)
From queues
Чемпионат Европы
Location
Mariupol
Date
12 - 13 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
162
ID
66340
Views
456
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 25 nov
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 26 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Klimova Viktoriya T1 2008 Kharkov СК"Тэмп" 43.00 25.0
27.5
55.0
e 27.5
Савченко В.
Category 48 kg
1
Alymova Anastasiya T1 2008 Odessa СК "Святогор" 45.70 35.0
37.5
40.0
e 37.5
Шульгин А.
2
Nesterova Viktoriya T1 2007 Pavlograd 46.10 27.5
32.5
35.0
32.5
Бекетов А.
1
Shvets Natalya O 1997 Zaporozhye СК "Атлет" 47.00 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
Греков И.
Category 52 kg
1
Kostenko Viktoriya T1 2008 Kharkov СК"Сила" 51.40 25.0
30.0
32.5
e 30.0
Савельев Н.
2
Marchenko Anastasiya T1 2007 Kharkov СК"Сила" 50.80 22.5
27.5
30.0
e 27.5
Савельев Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Tsukanova Kristina T2 2007 Odessa СК "Святогор" 55.55 50.0
55.0
55.0
e 55.0
Шульгин А.
1
Shutko Anna J 2000 Zaporozhye СК "Тэмп"" 54.70 55.0
55.0
55.0
e 55.0
Тимофеев В.
1
Kravchenko Viktoriya MS 1991 Kherson СК "Титан" 53.70 40.0
50.0
50.0
e 40.0
Кальченко А.
Category 60 kg
1
Sinchenko Natalya T1 2008 Zaporozhye СК "Клема" 59.90 37.5
40.0
42.5
e 40.0
Антонов А.
2
Pronina Elena T1 2007 Uzhgorod 57.20 30.0
32.5
40.0
32.5
Евстегнеев А.
1
Romanenko Nina O 1983 Mariupol СК "Титан" 59.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
e 55.0
Андреев Т.
1
Kvitko Anna M1 1980 Kharkov СК "Спорт" 59.70 40.0
50.0
52.5
e 50.0
Павлов С.
1
Romanenko Nina MS 1983 Mariupol СК "Титан" 59.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
e 55.0
Андреев Т.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fominova Darya T1 2005 Kyiv 65.00 37.5
40.0
42.5
e 42.5
Климович Е.
2
Kushnir Tatyana T1 2004 Kyiv 63.80 30.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
Климович Е.
3
Rimarenko Anna T1 2005 Kharkov СК "Флай" 66.50 32.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
Мелешко А
1
Vestnik Margarita T2 2005 Kherson СК "Титан" 66.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
e 55.0
Кальченко А.
1
Kritikova Olga O 1971 Mariupol СК "Титан" 67.15 70.0
75.0
80.0
e 80.0
Бугременко М.
1
Kritikova Olga M3 1971 Mariupol СК "Титан" 67.15 70.0
75.0
80.0
e 80.0
Бугременко М.
Category 75 kg
1
Sevlikyan Lolita O 1962 Melitopol СК "Терра Спорт" 70.00 87.5
90.0
95.0
e 95.0
Газаев В.
1
Maer Tatyana M2 1976 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 69.40 35.0
40.0
42.5
e 42.5
Лисовский А
1
Sevlikyan Lolita M4 1962 Melitopol СК "Терра Спорт" 70.00 87.5
90.0
95.0
e 95.0
Газаев В.
Category 90 kg
1
Klochek Olesya O 1980 Ukraine СК "Мускл Мания" 89.35 75.0
80.0
85.0
e 85.0
Жданов А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Kalugin Ilya T1 2008 Sinelnikovo 43.00 30.0
35.0
40.0
e 35.0
Луговой П.
Category 48 kg
1
Trukhanov Vladislav T1 2008 Odessa СК "Святогор" 44.95 45.0
50.0
50.0
e 50.0
Шульгин А.
Category 52 kg
1
Bogachonok Zhdan T1 2008 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 49.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
e 45.0
Богачонок Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Fominov Ilya T1 2007 Zaporozhye СК "Олимп" 55.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
e 57.5
Клименко Ю.
2
Gostischev Ilya T1 2006 Zaporozhye СК "Прайд" 54.00 35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
Пономарев И.
Category 60 kg
1
Dyachenko Vladislav T1 2007 Odessa СК "Святогор" 56.80 65.0
65.0
70.0
e 70.0
Шульгин А.
1
Karinin Vladislav O 1987 Zaporozhye СК "Титан" 60.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
e 65.0
Смирнов П.
2
Markov Aleksey O 1988 Ivanteevka СК "Титан" 58.00 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
Смирнов П.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuzmin Yaroslav J 1998 Kharkov СК "Атлант" 64.70 90.0
97.5
105.0
e 105.0
Грач М
2
Kravchenko Vitaliy J 2000 Kharkov СК "Атлант" 66.00 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
Грач М
1
Seytumerov Iskender M3 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 67.00 122.5
127.5
130.0
e 130.0
Пулин В.
1
Seytumerov Iskender PFM 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 67.00 122.5
127.5
130.0
e 130.0
Пулин В.
2
Safronov Ilya PFM 1970 Sinelnikovo 66.40 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
Category 75 kg
1
Petrushenko Egor T1 2006 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 70.70 125.0
132.5
140.0
e 140.0
Напрягло В.
2
Glyzkov Ilya T1 2006 Sinelnikovo 69.10 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
Каримов Т.
1
Gorkin Ilya T2 2004 Pavlograd 74.30 45.0
55.0
65.0
e 55.0
Савельев И.
1
Markov Aleksandr T3 2002 Zaporozhye СК "Прайд" 71.80 90.0
95.0
97.5
e 95.0
Краснов И.
2
Makkeev Dmitriy T3 2003 Kherson 73.00 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
Чернов Д
3
Chernikov Stanislav T3 2001 Kharkov 73.00 77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
Давыдов И.
1
Davydov Sergey J 2001 Zaporozhye 73.80 97.5
105.0
110.0
e 105.0
Савченкова А.
2
Grach Igor J 2001 Uzhgorod СК "Олимп" 72.00 95.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
Савчеко С.
1
Yuyukin Leonid O 1981 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 72.15 145.0
150.0
155.0
e 155.0
Напрягло В.
1
Yuyukin Leonid M1 1981 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 72.15 145.0
150.0
155.0
e 155.0
Напрягло В.
1
Demchenko Stanislav M1 1981 Kherson 74.60 122.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
1
Glushin Artem M2 1975 Chernostsy СК "Сфера" 73.60 125.0
130.0
137.5
e 130.0
2
Rodin Igor M2 1974 Kharkov СК "Титан" 73.90 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
Сергеев И.
1
Nesterenko Dmytro M3 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.40 110.0
117.5
122.5
e 122.5
Пулин В.
1
Ivanchenko Gennadiy M4 1966 Mariupol 71.20 90.0
95.0
100.0
e 100.0
1
Nesterenko Dmytro PFM 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.40 110.0
117.5
122.5
e 122.5
Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tserbakov Ivan J 1999 Pavlograd 81.00 72.5
77.5
82.5
e 82.5
Капитанов И.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr M6 1952 Melitopol СК "WPL" 78.00 90.0
97.5
102.5
e 102.5
Пулин В.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr PFM 1952 Melitopol СК "WPL" 78.00 90.0
97.5
102.5
e 102.5
Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1
Dogadaev Sergey T3 2004 Odessa СК "Святогор" 82.70 145.0
150.0
155.0
e 150.0
Шульгин А.
1
Rykov Vladimir J 2002 Sinelnikovo 89.00 115.0
117.5
120.0
e 120.0
Мальцев С.
2
Kirilenko Ivan J 2003 Zaporizhia Oblast 86.50 95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
Годрин П.
1
Bugremenko Mikhaylo M1 1979 Mariupol СК "Титан" 86.35 142.5
152.5
160.0
e 152.5
2
Korotych Yevgen M1 1977 Donetsk СК "Донецк Пауэр" 89.20 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
1
Magdalyuk Oleksandr M3 1968 Chaplinka СК "Power Sport" 88.00 90.0
92.5
95.0
e 95.0
Парасочка А.
1
Pulin Vitaliy PFM 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 88.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
e 150.0
2
Kudrya Andrey PFM 1992 Zaporozhye 87.00 112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
Федоров И.
3
Mitev Andrey PFM 1977 Bulgaria 86.20 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
Category 100 kg
1
Malinovskiy Vasiliy O 1984 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 91.30 160.0
165.0
170.0
e 160.0
2
Tereschenko Vadim O 1986 Melitopol СК "Атлетический цех" 96.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
Богачонок Д.
3
Buryakov Maksim O 1989 Melitopol СК "Атлетический цех" 98.80 95.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
Богачонок Д.
-
Stetsenko Viktor O 1981 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 100.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
Малиновский В.
1
Zhuravko Igor M3 1968 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 98.60 130.0
140.0
150.0
e 150.0
Лисовский А
1
Shulgin Aleksey MS 1984 Odessa СК "Святогор" 100.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
e 150.0
1
Zhirokin Roman PFM 1991 Mariupol СК "ТОПУПП" 97.00 155.0
165.0
167.5
e 165.0
Category 110 kg
1
Vayzer Filipp O 1989 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 103.55 160.0
167.5
172.5
e 172.5
2
Bezglasnyy Denis O 1977 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 107.50 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
Малиновский В.
1
Maer Vladimir M2 1976 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 103.40 120.0
130.0
130.0
e 130.0
Лисовский А
Category 125 kg
1
Dzyubak Dmitriy O 1984 Mariupol СК "Muscle Mania" 121.95 160.0
170.0
182.5
e 170.0
1
Golivets' Vasyl' M5 1960 Mariupol СК "Sport Life" 117.00 170.0
180.0
185.0
e 185.0
1
Kostyuchenko Oleksandr PFM 1980 Mariupol СК "Стимул" 111.50 140.0
150.0
150.0
e 150.0
Напрягло В.