Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgy Pobedonosets International Tournament

Federation
WORLD POWER LEAGUE (WPL)
From queues
Международный турнир в честь Георгия Победоносца
Location
Shchaslyvtseve
Date
14 - 16 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
82
ID
66078
Views
1620
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Klimenko Sofiya T1 2008 Polohy СК"Олимп" 40.00 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
Клименко Ю.
Category 56 kg
1
Tsukanova Kristina T1 2007 Odessa СК "Святогор" 55.50 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
Шульгин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Zhuk Oksana T2 2004 Velikoplosskoe СК "Святогор" 59.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
Шульгин А.
1
Yezhova Natalya O 1975 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 60.00 80.0
85.5
90.0
90.0
Смагора В.
2
Ivanova Vita O 1977 Melitopol СК "WPL" 60.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
1
Ivanova Vita M1 1977 Melitopol СК "WPL" 60.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
1
Yezhova Natalya M2 1975 Zaporozhye СК "Kozak Gym" 60.00 80.0
85.5
90.0
90.0
Смагора В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Glazkova Darya T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 67.50 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
Клименко Ю.
Category 100 kg
1
Grebenschikova Anna J 1999 Odessa СК "Святогор" 95.50 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
Шульгин А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bogachonok Zhdan C 2008 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 49.00 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
Богочонок Д.
2
Panasenko Aleksandr C 2008 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 48.75 27.5
32.5
32.5
27.5
Лисовский А.
1
Bogachonok Zhdan O 2008 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 49.00 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
Богочонок Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Prezhin Fedir C 2011 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "MonsTer Factory" 55.50 25.0
30.0
32.5
32.5
Прежин Н.
2
Klimenko Denis T1 2007 Polohy СК "Олимп" 55.00 55.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
Клименко Ю.
1
Avagyan Ruslan T3 2002 Melitopol СК "Терра-Спорт" 52.10 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
Дзюба Р.
Category 56+ kg
1
Klimenko Artem T1 2005 Polohy СК "Олимп" 60.00 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
Клименко Ю.
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarenko Roman T2 2004 Genichesk СК "Фит-Хауз" 59.50 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
Гриценко Г.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Psol Vladislav T1 2006 Polohy СК "Олимп" 63.00 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
Клименко Ю.
1
Sidenko Maksim T2 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 65.00 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Nikiforovskiy Maksim O 1988 Kryvyi Rig СК " Прайд" 67.50 90.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
Лисовский А.
Category 75 kg
1
Makarov Andrey O 1981 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 66.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
Смагора В.
2
Klymenko Yuriy O 1982 Polohy СК "Олимип" 75.00 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
3
Dymchenko Georgiy O 1981 Kherson СК " Доминант" 74.60 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
1
Nesterenko Dmytro M3 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.30 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
Пулин В.
1
Dymchenko Georgiy M35-39 1981 Kherson СК " Доминант" 74.60 125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
1
Nesterenko Dmytro PFM 1968 Zaporozhye СК "WPL" 72.30 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
Пулин В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dogadaev Sergey T3 2002 Velikoplosskoe СК "Святогор" 77.50 140.0
145.0
140.0
Шульгин А.
2
Redka Egor T3 2003 Polohy СК "Олимп" 81.00 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
Клименко Ю.
1
Kholod Oleg O 1992 Energodar СК "Козак" 79.20 132.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
Смагора В.
2
Nedoshitiy Sergiy O 1996 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 82.20 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
Лисовский А.
3
Loshak Mikola O 1990 Genichesk 77.00 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
Покиньчереда В.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr M6 1952 Rivne СК "WPL" 80.30 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
Пулин В.
1
Nekhoroshev Oleksandr PFM 1952 Rivne СК "WPL" 80.30 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
Пулин В.
Category 90 kg
1
Smagora Vitaliy O 1988 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 88.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
2
Pulin Vitaliy O 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 88.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
3
Shvets Dmitro O 1992 Mariupol СК "Фрэш" 89.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
Вайзер Ф.
4
Nidzelskiy Oleg O 1985 Kryvyi Rig 88.80 100.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
5
Tereschenko Vadim O 1986 Melitopol СК "Атлетический цех" 89.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
Богаченок Д.
1
Vakula Yuriy M1 1978 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 88.00 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
Лисовский А.
1
Magdalyuk Oleksandr M2 1968 Chaplinka СК "Прайд" 89.00 95.0
97.5
97.5
95.0
Лисовский А.
1
Pulin Vitaliy M3 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 88.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
1
Smagora Vitaliy M35-39 1988 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 88.50 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
2
Panasenko Nikolay M35-39 1983 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 89.55 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
Лисовский А.
1
Pulin Vitaliy PFM 1970 Melitopol СК "WPL" 88.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
Category 100 kg
1
Vayzer Filipp O 1989 Mariupol СК "Фрэш"" 100.00 155.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
1
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 98.90 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
2
Romeus Valentin O 1977 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 98.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Смагора В.
3
Buryakov Maksim O 1989 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 98.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
Богачонок Д.
1
Romeus Valentin M1 1977 Energodar СК "Kozak Gym" 98.00 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Смагора В.
2
Maer Vladimir M1 1976 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 98.50 110.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
Лисовский А.
3
Chaplygin Yuriy M1 1979 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 100.00 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
Лисовский А.
1
Zhuravko Igor M3 1968 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 97.00 132.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
Лисовский А.
2
Bogachonok Dmitro M3 1970 Melitopol СК "Атлетический Цех" 92.00 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
1
Kuzmenko Oleg M4 1961 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 96.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
Чмарак С.
Category 110 kg
1
Matviyets Volodymyr M3 1966 Melitopol CR "Акварели" 107.00 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
1
Shulgin Aleksey M35-39 1984 Odessa СК "Святогор" 103.00 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
1
Naumenko Nikolay M4 1961 Melitopol СК "WPL" 101.70 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
Category 125 kg
1
Telyura V'yacheslav O 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Power-pro" 116.40 205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0
2
Moroz Oleg O 1993 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "MonsTer factory" 118.00 160.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
Прежин Н.
1
Telyura V'yacheslav M3 1967 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Power-pro" 116.40 205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0