Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgy Pobedonosets International Tournament

Federation
WORLD POWER LEAGUE (WPL)
From queues
Международный турнир в честь Георгия Победоносца
Location
Shchaslyvtseve
Date
14 - 16 may 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
82
ID
66078
Views
1551
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2021
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 19 may 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Yezhova Natalya O 1975 Zaporozhye СК "Kozak Gym" 60.00 25.0
28.0
31.0
31.0
Смагора В.
1
Yezhova Natalya M2 1975 Zaporozhye СК "Kozak Gym" 60.00 25.0
28.0
31.0
31.0
Смагора В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vasyuk Anna O 1994 Kharkov СК "MonsTer factory" 78.00 42.0
45.0
45.0
Прежин Н.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Khramov Samson C 2014 Melitopol СК "WPL" 21.50 9.0
11.0
12.0
11.0
Храмов А.
Category 52 kg
1
Batman Gleb T1 2007 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 47.90 33.0
37.0
39.0
39.0
Митрика Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Prezhin Fedir C 2011 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Monster Factory" 55.50 11.0
14.0
17.0
17.0
Прежин Н.
1
Meshkov Aleksey T2 2003 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 56.00 53.0
55.0
56.0
56.0
Митрика Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Lysenko Timur T1 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 58.50 47.0
49.0
49.0
47.0
Лысенко А.
1
Grafskiy Vladimir T3 2002 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 59.20 52.0
56.0
58.0
56.0
Митрика Д.
1
Lysenko Timur O 2005 Melitopol СК "WPL" 58.50 47.0
49.0
49.0
47.0
Лысенко А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grebnev Viktor T1 2006 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 64.60 60.0
62.0
63.5
63.5
Митрика Д.
1
Korolyuk Igor T2 2004 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 63.50 55.0
56.0
57.0
57.0
Митрика Д.
2
Orlov Evgeniy T2 2004 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 65.60 55.0
57.0
57.0
57.0
Митрика Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Zub Denis T1 2005 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 74.50 52.0
53.0
55.0
55.0
Митрика Д.
2
Peresada Nikita T1 2005 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 73.90 50.0
51.0
53.0
51.0
Митрика Д.
3
Bashmakov Dmitriy T1 2006 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 66.80 47.0
49.0
52.0
49.0
Митрика Д.
1
Lyakhovets Danil T2 2003 Zaporizhia Oblast СК "Качалка Димона" 75.00 66.0
68.0
70.0
68.0
Митрика Д.
1
Smiyan Denis O 1992 Genichesk СК "Легтон" 71.75 53.0
56.0
59.0
56.0
Межевикин В.
2
Kazimov Emil O 1985 Genichesk СК "WPL" 72.00 60.0
63.0
63.0
60.0
3
Bolotnyy Artem O 2002 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Monster Factory"" 72.50 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
Прежин Н.
4
Podoksenov Aleksandr O 1985 Polohy СК "Олимп" 74.00 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
Клименко Ю.
1
Nosik Igor M4 1962 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 75.00 53.0
59.0
59.0
53.0
Чмарак С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nedoshitiy Sergiy O 1996 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 82.20 65.0
67.0
68.0
67.0
Лисовский А.
2
Kholod Oleg O 1992 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 79.20 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
Смагора В.
Category 90 kg
1
Smagora Vitaliy O 1988 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 88.50 70.0
75.0
77.0
77.0
2
Shvets Dmitro O 1992 Mariupol СК "Фрэш" 89.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
Вайзер Ф.
3
Malinovskiy Vitaliy O 1984 Mariupol СК "Сити Жим" 89.70 70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
4
Nidzelskiy Oleg O 1985 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 88.80 62.0
65.0
67.0
65.0
Лисовский А.
1
Smagora Vitaliy M35-39 1988 Energodar СК"Kozak Gym" 88.50 70.0
75.0
77.0
77.0
Category 100 kg
1
Vayzer Filipp O 1989 Mariupol СК "Фрэш" 100.00 72.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
2
Kravets Andriy O 1983 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 95.60 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
Чмарак С.
3
Chmarak Sergiy O 1982 Zaporozhye СК "Чемпион" 98.80 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
4
Khramov Anatoliy O 1987 Melitopol СК "WPL" 99.80 70.0
75.0
78.0
75.0
5
Lysenko Anton O 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 95.70 70.0
73.0
75.0
73.0
6
Romeus Valentin O 1977 Energodar СК "Козак" 98.00 65.0
71.0
73.0
73.0
Смагора В.
7
Kozak Ruslan O 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) СК "Kozak Gym" 95.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Салий Р.
1
Lysenko Anton M1 1979 Melitopol СК "WPL" 95.70 70.0
73.0
75.0
73.0
2
Romeus Valentin M1 1977 Energodar СК "Козак" 98.00 65.0
71.0
73.0
73.0
Смагора В.
3
Maer Vladimir M1 1976 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 98.50 50.0
55.0
61.0
61.0
Лисовский А.
1
Zhuravko Igor M3 1968 Kryvyi Rig СК "Прайд" 97.00 55.0
62.5
67.0
62.5
Лисовский А.
1
Dudnyk Sergiy M4 1962 Melitopol СК "WPL" 98.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
1
Kozak Ruslan PFM 1986 Kropyvnytskyi (Kirovograd) СК "Kozak Gym" 95.00 50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Салий Р.
Category 125 kg
1
Prezhyn Mykola O 1981 (Dnipro) Dnipropetrovsk СК "Monster Factory" 123.00 85.0
92.0
95.0
92.0