Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Kyiv Chempionship

Federation
World Powerlifting Raw Organization (WPRO)
From queues
Location
Kyiv
Date
15 - 16 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
73
ID
56198
Views
2641
Added by
Ihor_Hamarnik 17 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 52 kg
1
Shamray Liliya T1 2004 Zorivka 50.55 28.0
30.0
30.0
28.0
35.67
1
Akhremenko Katerina T2 2002 Shostka 51.45 26.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
32.5
37.71
Category 56 kg
1
Karpich Mariya T2 2002 Chornobai 56.00 31.0
32.5
32.5
32.5
38.24
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zorya Vita T1 2004 Khrushchivka 64.45 35.0
37.5
38.0
37.5
39.59
1
Emelyanenko Varvara O 1994 Shostka 67.45 33.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
38.29
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points
Category 60 kg
1
Yuran Yuriy O 1985 Nikolaev 60.00 52.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
44.78
2
Polegenko Vladislav O 1994 Kherson 60.00 49.0
52.5
52.5
49.0
41.79
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grishko Vadim O 1983 Chornobai 66.30 61.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
48.89
1
Goncharov Denis M1 1978 Sumy 62.25 67.0
67.0
68.0
67.0
55.29
Category 75 kg
1
Kotov Oleksiy J 1996 Chernigov 74.20 63.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
48.46
1
Chornogor Vitaliy O 1986 Chornobai 73.70 61.0
65.0
65.0
61.0
44.01
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy J 1997 Odessa 77.85 72.0
75.0
76.0
76.0
52.80
1
Gladkiy Vitaliy O 1973 Zolotonosha 82.10 76.0
76.0
78.0
78.0
52.41
2
Mikitchuk Oleg O 1991 Kyiv 81.15 61.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
47.37
3
Karpenko Dmitro O 1985 Shostka 81.80 66.0
75.0
76.5
66.0
44.44
Category 90 kg
1
Trigub Viktor O 1989 Vishnevoe 87.45 56.0
62.0
75.0
62.0
40.18
Category 100 kg
1
Dannik Andriy O 1987 Chornobai 93.05 76.0
77.5
77.5
76.0
47.73
2
Skobelev Maksym O 1984 Kyiv 98.45 76.0
81.0
81.0
76.0
46.55
Category 125 kg
1
Sagan Nikolay T1 2002 Novodnestrovsk 118.80 76.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
47.54
1
Pober Igor O 1966 Ternopil' 118.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
54.74
1
Pober Igor M2 1966 Ternopil' 118.90 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
54.74
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zorya Vita 37.5 64.45 39.59
2
Shamray Liliya 28.0 50.55 35.67
Teen 2
1
Karpich Mariya 32.5 56.00 38.24
2
Akhremenko Katerina 30.0
32.5
51.45 37.71
Open
1
Emelyanenko Varvara 37.5 67.45 38.29
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sagan Nikolay 82.5 118.80 47.54
Junior
1
Lasinskiy Dmitriy 76.0 77.85 52.80
2
Kotov Oleksiy 67.5 74.20 48.46
Open
1
Pober Igor 95.0 118.90 54.74
2
Gladkiy Vitaliy 78.0 82.10 52.41
3
Grishko Vadim 62.5 66.30 48.89
4
Dannik Andriy 76.0 93.05 47.73
5
Mikitchuk Oleg 70.0 81.15 47.37
6
Skobelev Maksym 76.0 98.45 46.55
7
Yuran Yuriy 52.5 60.00 44.78
8
Karpenko Dmitro 66.0 81.80 44.44
9
Chornogor Vitaliy 61.0 73.70 44.01
10
Polegenko Vladislav 49.0 60.00 41.79
Masters 1
1
Goncharov Denis 67.0 62.25 55.29
Masters 2
1
Pober Igor 95.0 118.90 54.74