Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Masterful tournament of Russia "Battle for Voronezh"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
5 - 6 may 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
167
ID
45591
Views
3862
Added by
Power35 19 may 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Alekhina Svetlana O 1994 Voronezh 47.20 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
172.5
231.28 Голландцев Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krasnova Irina O 1984 Rossosh 81.90 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
82.5
90.0
82.5
82.5
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
313.94
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr T 2002 Ostrogozhsk 48.50 77.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
87.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
240.0
253.92
Category 60 kg
1
Nikiforova Kristina T 2002 Moscow 58.40 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
40.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
207.5
181.45
Category 75 kg
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy T 1999 Krasnoyarskaya 72.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
525.0
384.02
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy O 1999 Krasnoyarskaya 72.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
525.0
384.02
Category 82.5 kg
1
Panin Artur J 1997 Voronezh 80.20 150.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
282.88 Долгих В.
-
Getmanskiy Konstantin J 1995 Alekseevka 80.00 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Богатченко А.
Category 100 kg
1
Maslov Andrey O 1987 Borisoglebsk 95.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
650.0
403.37
Category 125 kg
1
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Voronezh 123.90 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
177.5
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
802.5
458.13 Белов Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Krasnova Irina 347.5 81.90 313.94
2
Alekhina Svetlana 172.5 47.20 231.28
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Tekutyev Dmitriy 525.0 72.30 384.02
2
Konyukhov Aleksandr 240.0 48.50 253.92
3
Nikiforova Kristina 207.5 58.40 181.45
Junior
1
Panin Artur 415.0 80.20 282.88
Open
1
Belyaev Yuri 802.5 123.90 458.13
2
Maslov Andrey 650.0 95.50 403.37
3
Tekutyev Dmitriy 525.0 72.30 384.02