Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World championship (single lifts)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
539
ID
49572
Views
8019
Added by
Power35 5 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Mochalova Nadezhda T 2007 Moscow 41.30 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
73.30 Мочалов И.
Category 48 kg
1
Pavlenko Veronika T 2003 Novocherkassk 47.60 52.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
73.29 Пахучий А.
1
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 48.00 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
82.78 Пахучий А.
2
Aleksandrova Oksana O 1982 Zmeinogorsk 47.10 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
53.71 Александров А.
3
Barkunova Anastasiya O 1987 Bogotol 47.70 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
53.22 Александров А.
Category 52 kg
1
Tarasova Valentina O 1975 Kazakhstan 51.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
91.33 Печейкин О.
2
Karnaushkina Irina O 1972 Moscow 51.50 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
84.78 Филоненко И.
1
Tarasova Valentina M1 1975 Kazakhstan 51.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
91.33 Печейкин О.
2
Gunaza Yuliya M1 1989 Moscow 51.10 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
72.65 Титков Д.
Category 56 kg
1
Spilnaya Vitaliya T 2004 Krasnoperekopsk 55.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
65.63 Полутин С.
1
Babanova Ekaterina T 1998 Yakutsk 53.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
103.95 Бабанов И.
1
Babanova Ekaterina O 1998 Yakutsk 53.30 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
103.95 Бабанов И.
2
Korobkova Olga O 1982 Moscow 54.30 62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
75.34 Виноградов О.
3
Panteleva Elena O 1987 Vidnoe 55.50 57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
74.06 Зайцев Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Totorkulova Laura T 2004 Kislovodsk 57.40 35.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
46.16 Тоторкулов З.
1
Rayanova Alina T 2000 Tolyatti 58.90 37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
48.07 Радмир У.
1
Zhvakina Diana J 1996 Oryol 58.40 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
85.39 Логвинов А.
2
Shmeleva Anna J 1996 Voskresensk 59.30 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
56.25 Зорин Е.
1
Ivanova Marina O 1989 Sayansk 58.80 77.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
90.60 Харитонов С.
2
Zvereva Natalya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 59.30 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
56.25 Штин И.
1
Smorodina Larisa M2 1966 Oktyabrskiy 59.80 72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
Чевырев А.
2
Tyugay Natalya M2 1967 Kazakhstan 59.50 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
50.50
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tsovbun Sofya T 2003 Vladivostok 62.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
78.53 Касараев С.
1
Rikman Elina T 1999 Simferopol 63.30 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
82.93 Куликов Ю.
1
Batbold Enkhtamir J 1996 Mongolia 67.50 92.5
92.5
100.0
92.5
94.41
1
Koretskaya Mariya O 1981 Bryansk 62.60 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
91.73
2
Rikman Elina O 1999 Simferopol 63.30 75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
82.93 Куликов Ю.
3
Tsovbun Sofya O 2003 Vladivostok 62.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
78.53 Касараев С.
Category 75 kg
1
Lisenkova Anastasiya T 2002 Saint Petersburg 73.70 47.5
55.0
60.0
55.0
52.87 Орехова Т.
1
Bikhler Elina T 1999 Kazakhstan 72.40 55.0
55.0
65.0
55.0
53.49 Печейкин О.
1
Shah Roma J 1998 India 69.90 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
49.79
1
Yurchenko Anastasiya O 1988 Vladimir 73.40 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
79.51 Эрнандес Ортега А.
2
Farrafutdinova Tatyana O 1983 Chelyabinsk 72.70 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
60.61 Пилипишко Н.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kholina Alena T 2000 Moscow 77.10 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
60.76 Зорин Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Taraskin Kirill T 2004 Velikie Luki 51.50 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
69.39 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
1
Sitdikov Vladislav J 1994 Moscow 51.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.15 Комиссаров К.
Category 56 kg
1
Mukhtaramov Murodzhon T 2003 Tadjikistan 54.30 60.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
63.36 Насриддинов М.
1
Yusupov Aziz T 2000 Derbent 56.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
72.83
2
Rodin Pavel T 2002 Tula 53.80 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
61.58 Газизов Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Zhgulev Evgeniy J 1997 Saint Petersburg 59.90 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
119.58 Семёновых В.
2
Paniklenko Egor J 1998 Oryol 57.50 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
102.05 Логвинов А.
1
Arkhipov Aleksey M1 1974 Samara 59.20 100.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
97.14
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shishlyannikov Daniil T 2002 Stupino 65.90 80.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
64.86 Шишлянников Д.С
1
Mordvinov Dmitriy T 1998 Saint Petersburg 67.50 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
Ивачев А.
2
Mordvinov Dmitriy T 1998 Saint Petersburg 66.70 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
Ивачев А.
1
Ternovskoy Andrey J 1996 Lugansk 67.20 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
100.59 Абрамченко М.
2
Berdyshev Ilya J 1997 Moscow 66.30 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
97.79
1
Magomedov Gasan O 1993 Izberbash 65.70 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
126.10 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Kuchin Igor O 1968 Syzran 67.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
152.5
116.35
3
Samokhvalov Nikita O 1988 Moscow 66.80 137.5
145.0
147.5
145.0
112.74
4
Krivtsev Roman O 1979 Essentuki 67.20 140.0
142.5
145.0
140.0
108.33
5
Gabaraev Nikolay O 1990 Moscow 67.50 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
80.96
6
Morozov Aleksey O 1982 Moscow 61.90 92.5
100.0
107.5
100.0
82.93 Богданов К.
-
Komkov Gennadiy O 1991 Moscow 67.30 107.5
107.5
107.5
1
Krivtsev Roman M1 1979 Essentuki 67.20 140.0
142.5
145.0
140.0
108.33
1
Kuchin Igor M2 1968 Syzran 67.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
152.5
116.35
2
Khan Vladimir M2 1962 Partizansk 67.40 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
96.49
Category 75 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T 2002 Schyolkovo 75.00 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
89.07 Салосалов С.
1
Davtyan Hrant T 2001 Armenia 72.90 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
109.06
2
Shah Abhishek T 2002 India 74.90 55.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
42.79
-
Feoktistov Vladimir T 2000 Moscow 72.80 117.5
117.5
117.5
Ульзутуев П.
1
Pakhomov Timur J 1995 Volgograd 70.70 132.5
142.5
150.0
142.5
105.98 Сухов В.
2
Bayanmunkh Sarankhuu J 1995 Mongolia 74.60 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
96.56
3
Syusin Ivan J 1996 Tolyatti 70.30 122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
91.50
4
Jagmeet Singh J 1996 India 70.10 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
89.83
5
Yanborisov Timur J 1997 Rostov-na-Donu 73.00 117.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
87.16 Роднина А.
6
Stepanov Mikhail J 1996 Obninsk 73.50 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
86.74 Рыбалкин Д.
1
Sokov Denis O 1985 Kostroma 74.50 167.5
170.0
172.5
170.0
121.70
2
Kudryavtsev Vadim O 1987 Krasnodar 73.80 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
115.31
3
Razuvaev Pavel O 1988 Kurgan 71.20 147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
112.82
4
Davydov Denis O 1983 Moscow 74.60 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
109.07 Максимов Р.
5
Davtyan Hrant O 2001 Armenia 72.90 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
109.06
6
Zeynalov Artem O 1988 Derbent 73.30 135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
97.77 Сайденцаль О.
7
Nikonov Fedor O 1993 Moscow 73.90 135.0
135.0
137.5
135.0
97.20 Ходов Г.
8
Khambabyan Davit O 1989 Armenia 73.90 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
97.20 Ольховский В.
9
Biblyuk Roman O 1986 Moscow 74.10 120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
97.01 Кудимов В.
10
Bayanmunkh Sarankhuu O 1995 Mongolia 74.60 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
96.56
11
Patrikeev Timofey O 1982 Zheleznodorozhnyy 74.00 127.5
127.5
135.0
127.5
91.71
12
Batmunkh Boldbaatar O 1989 Mongolia 75.00 120.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
90.85 Ганболд Б.
13
Kondrashev Kirill O 1987 Moscow 73.50 117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
90.35
14
Jagmeet Singh O 1996 India 70.10 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
89.83
-
Kolesnik Aleksandr O 1989 Mtsensk 74.50 155.0
Агаджанян А.
1
Gulyayko Evgeniy M1 1975 Kazakhstan 74.80 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
99.94
2
Kalinin Sergey M1 1975 Moscow 74.90 130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
98.07
Category 82.5 kg
1
Maloletnev Igor J 1996 Penza 79.80 132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
95.73
2
Medvedev Sergey J 1997 Zelenograd 81.70 127.5
132.5
137.5
127.5
85.92 Веселов О.
3
Abdunazarov Abduaziz J 1998 Uzbekistan 82.30 100.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
70.44
-
Savelyev Anatoliy J 1996 Moscow 80.20 125.0
125.0
125.0
Беловал Е.
1
Kasaraev Sergey O 1974 Vladivostok 81.70 167.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
116.24
2
Vladimirov Vladimir O 1993 Penza 80.60 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
108.72
3
Golubka Artem O 1984 Mytischi 76.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
102.11 Зайцев Е.
4
Tretyakov Dmitriy O 1983 Olenegorsk 79.60 140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
99.31 Беловал Е.
5
Novikov Petr O 1992 Moscow 81.20 130.0
137.5
145.0
137.5
93.00 Смирнов Д.
6
Avdonin Denis O 1990 Ramenskoe 81.50 132.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
89.42 Опиченок Е.
7
Prusov Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 81.00 102.5
115.0
125.0
115.0
77.90 Дурнов Р.
8
Morkin Anton O 1979 Moscow 82.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
77.32 Павлов А.
-
Novikov Pavel O 1993 Moscow 80.10 145.0
1
Kasaraev Sergey M1 1974 Vladivostok 81.70 167.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
116.24
2
Tleubaev Sabyr M1 1975 Kazakhstan 81.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
96.17 Мирзаев Р.
1
Potapov Eduard M2 1968 Norilsk 80.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
108.47
1
Mosin Vasiliy M3 1956 Moscow 78.50 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
96.74
Category 90 kg
1
Kopytin Ivan T 1999 Lugansk 89.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
93.05 Булгаков С.
1
Serkin Ilya J 1995 Armavir 88.80 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.49
2
Evdokimov Igor J 1998 Obninsk 86.90 137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
89.41
3
Nizkopoklonnyy Yaroslav J 1995 Kursk 89.70 120.0
127.5
132.5
120.0
76.74 Александров А.
1
Konovalov Sergey O 1987 Barnaul 89.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
125.20 Меркулов А.
2
Krasnov Dmitriy O 1992 Vyazniki 89.50 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
124.84
3
Niyazov Khurshed O 1986 Tadjikistan 90.00 170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
121.29
4
Svidin Andrei O 1980 Krasnodar 88.40 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
119.21
5
Netkach Maksim O 1978 Volgograd 89.90 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
118.17
6
Vorontsov Ilya O 1982 Moscow 87.20 182.5
182.5
187.5
182.5
118.46 Смоленков В.
7
Bondarenko Ilya O 1981 Schyolkovo 90.00 167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
114.91 Танаев М.
8
Magomedov Murad O 1989 Mahachkala 88.40 170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.76 Суслов Н.
9
Gladkov Pavel O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 89.80 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
111.85 Нечаев Е.
10
Katiev Aleksandr O 1976 Kazakhstan 88.50 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
109.47 Гаголин А.
11
Myagmar Gansukh O 1984 Mongolia 89.40 170.0
172.5
175.0
170.0
108.90 Ганболд Б.
12
Smirnov Valeriy O 1980 Moscow 87.90 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
103.41
13
Lipay Dmitriy O 1990 Belarus 89.40 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
102.49 Липай А.
14
Serov Ivan O 1992 Balashikha 87.60 152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
101.98 Дубинкин Р.
15
Polukhin Anton O 1990 Obninsk 87.90 152.5
162.5
162.5
152.5
98.56
16
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 88.80 152.5
155.0
155.0
152.5
98.03
17
Ponomarev Vladimir O 1981 Moscow 88.20 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
93.54
18
Reshetnik Konstantin O 1987 Moscow 90.00 142.5
142.5
152.5
142.5
90.97 Александров А.
19
Frolov Pavel O 1990 Moscow 88.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
90.00 Красильников С.
20
Davydov Aleksandr O 1990 Volgograd 87.10 127.5
132.5
135.0
135.0
87.68
21
Ezhikov Vadim O 1993 Moscow 84.10 132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
87.76
22
Chibisov Stepan O 1989 Moscow 89.70 132.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
84.73
-
Petrov Dmitriy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 90.00 192.5
192.5
197.5
Беловал Е.
-
Lysenko Sergey O 1992 Lobnya 90.00 130.0
130.0
130.0
Сизов Е.
1
Netkach Maksim M1 1978 Volgograd 89.90 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
118.17
2
Katiev Aleksandr M1 1976 Kazakhstan 88.50 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
109.47 Гаголин А.
1
Makitruk Vladimir M3 1956 Polyarnye Zori 84.10 137.5
140.0
142.5
140.0
92.73
2
Soldatov Vladimir M3 1958 Troitsk 84.90 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
88.94 Кандауров С.
3
Siluyanov Aleksandr M3 1954 Belarus 86.60 130.0
135.0
135.0
130.0
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Kaliningrad 86.50 107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
Category 100 kg
1
Surkov Vadim T 2001 Podolsk 93.30 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
90.95 Агапов Д.
1
Aldokhin Vladislav T 1998 Oryol 98.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
104.32 Зайцев С.
1
Pak Temur J 1995 Kazan 99.90 170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
112.63
2
Sorokin Semen J 1997 Stavropol 99.40 165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
103.71
3
Evteev Aleksandr J 1997 Elektrostal 98.00 162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
102.79
1
Gadzhikurbanov Beglar O 1981 Mahachkala 99.40 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.01 Шамхалов А., Исрапилов М.
2
Kalyagin Aleksandr O 1983 Moscow 99.60 190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
118.87 Панфёрова М.
3
Leontyev Aleksey O 1987 Khimki 98.40 165.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
113.33
4
Nelaev Sergey O 1982 Velikiy Ustyug 99.50 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
112.82 Рассохин А.
5
Lance Charles Jason O 1992 Australia 99.20 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
106.85
6
Ishin Andrey O 1988 Moscow 99.30 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
106.81
7
Plotnikov German O 1976 Syzran 96.70 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
104.92 Кучин И.
8
Belyshev Artem O 1991 Cheboksari 93.90 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
101.62 Беловал Е.
9
Sidorin Sergey O 1990 Moscow 99.80 157.5
162.5
162.5
157.5
95.93
10
Dineka Aleksandr O 1985 Moscow 97.30 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
86.17 Украинцев Р.
11
Getman Denis O 1986 Blagoveschensk 97.40 140.0
162.5
162.5
140.0
86.13
12
Damiran Gantulga O 1986 Mongolia 98.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
79.67 Ганболд Б.
-
Kurskov Nikita O 1992 Navashino 99.30 175.0
180.0
180.0
Ишин А.
1
Myakishev Sergey M1 1977 Moscow 97.00 172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
114.02 Цой Ю.
2
Grigoryev Andrey M1 1975 Khimki 99.50 175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
111.29 Григорьева Т.
3
Dymov Aleksandr M1 1973 Noginsk 92.80 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
113.19
4
Melyanovskiy Aleksandr M1 1978 Moscow 92.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
107.29
5
Plotnikov German M1 1976 Syzran 96.70 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
104.92 Кучин И.
6
Rozmirets Ruslan M1 1976 Moscow 99.30 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
103.75 Дурнов Р.
7
Klimanov Igor M1 1974 Dzerzhinskiy 93.90 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
103.18 Панферова М., Коротков М.
8
Pochechuy Dmitriy M1 1976 Vladimir 97.50 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
101.47 Эрнандес Ортега А.
1
Sidorenko Petr M2 1967 Surgut 98.40 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
101.08
1
Vasilyev Valeriy M4 1947 Penza 97.60 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
86.06
Category 110 kg
1
Smirnov Vadim O 1982 Krasnoyarsk 105.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
128.47 Мистратов В.
2
Bakhmudov Magomedemin O 1989 Mahachkala 106.40 205.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
126.40
3
Koblik Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 109.60 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
114.89
4
Dzhochaev Alimsoltan O 1991 Novoshakhtinsk 105.00 180.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
107.56 Шавкунов Е.
5
Lutsenko Andrey O 1991 Evpatoriya 101.30 127.5
135.0
145.0
145.0
87.80 Сарычев К.
1
Drozdov Igor M1 1977 Belgorod 108.90 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
104.78 Нерубенко А.
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 107.40 160.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
102.29
3
Zakhryamin Nikolay M1 1976 Moscow 109.40 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
100.21
1
Kirichenko Sergey M2 1968 Tyumen 109.10 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
94.40 Пронин Е.
4
Lazarev Aleksandr M2 1975 Saratov 106.70 140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
87.65
Category 125 kg
1
Yakubin Spartak T 2001 Samara 114.90 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
72.65 Смирнов Д.
1
Kiselev Andrey J 1995 Moscow 111.70 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
89.33
1
Ivanov Dmitriy O 1993 Pervomayskyi 110.90 205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
126.21 Беловал Е.
2
Reshetnikov Artem O 1989 Tyumen 115.60 202.5
207.5
212.5
207.5
120.40 Колохин П.
3
Gosman Dmytro O 1993 Ukraine 123.00 190.0
197.5
202.5
202.5
115.78
4
Novozhilov Vladimir O 1989 Chelyabinsk 110.50 190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
116.07
5
Larin Oleg O 1986 Nizhnevartovsk 110.70 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
114.54
6
Bogomolov Igor O 1988 Yuryev-Polskiy 121.10 160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
97.53
7
Erdenetsogt Tsogbadrakh O 1978 Mongolia 117.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
92.51
-
Malyshev Aleksandr O 1981 Khimki 122.20 182.5
182.5
192.5
Даниелян С.
1
Gordyakov Yuriy M1 1976 Zheleznodorozhnyy 122.00 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
123.15
2
Bekenev Nikolay M1 1977 Moscow 115.80 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
65.25 Сарычев К.
3
Babin Evgeniy M1 1971 Moscow 119.80 110.0
110.0
122.5
110.0
63.27 Петров С.
1
Chubarov Vladimir M2 1964 Moscow 125.00 165.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
98.30
2
Suvorov Yuriy M2 1965 Budennovsk 114.60 150.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
95.96 Крылов М.
Category 140 kg
1
Zherelov Aleksey O 1990 Kineshma 134.90 230.0
237.5
240.0
237.5
133.48
2
Anisimov Maksim O 1982 Surgut 137.50 165.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
107.87 Кардапольцев Е.
1
Shaulskiy Vitaliy M1 1974 Azov 130.10 202.5
205.0
207.5
207.5
117.34 Дикий А.
-
Panchenko Anatoliy M1 1973 Krasnodar 131.70 200.0
200.0
200.0
Некиферов А.
1
Lazarev Sergey M2 1960 Yekaterinbourg 136.10 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
79.98
Category 140+ kg
1
Trofimov Boris O 1972 Gukovo 153.30 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
132.38
2
Totorkulov Zaur O 1979 Kislovodsk 140.10 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
83.81
1
Trofimov Boris M1 1972 Gukovo 153.30 230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
132.38
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Babanova Ekaterina 85.0 53.30 103.95
2
Rikman Elina 77.5 63.30 82.93
3
Tsovbun Sofya 72.5 62.30 78.53
4
Mochalova Nadezhda 50.0 41.30 73.30
5
Pavlenko Veronika 55.0 47.60 73.29
6
Spilnaya Vitaliya 55.0 55.00 65.63
7
Kholina Alena 65.0 77.10 60.76
8
Bikhler Elina 55.0 72.40 53.49
9
Lisenkova Anastasiya 55.0 73.70 52.87
10
Rayanova Alina 42.5 58.90 48.07
Junior
1
Batbold Enkhtamir 92.5 67.50 94.41
2
Zhvakina Diana 75.0 58.40 85.39
3
Shmeleva Anna 50.0 59.30 56.25
4
Shah Roma 50.0 69.90 49.79
Open
1
Babanova Ekaterina 85.0 53.30 103.95
2
Koretskaya Mariya 85.0 62.60 91.73
3
Tarasova Valentina 72.5 51.30 91.33
4
Ivanova Marina 80.0 58.80 90.60
5
Karnaushkina Irina 67.5 51.50 84.78
6
Rikman Elina 77.5 63.30 82.93
7
Polyanskaya Kseniya 62.5 48.00 82.78
8
Yurchenko Anastasiya 82.5 73.40 79.51
9
Tsovbun Sofya 72.5 62.30 78.53
10
Korobkova Olga 62.5 54.30 75.34
Masters 1
1
Tarasova Valentina 72.5 51.30 91.33
2
Gunaza Yuliya 57.5 51.10 72.65
Masters 2
1
Tyugay Natalya 45.0 59.50 50.50
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Davtyan Hrant 150.0 72.90 109.06
2
Aldokhin Vladislav 170.0 98.00 104.32
3
Kopytin Ivan 145.0 89.10 93.05
4
Surkov Vadim 145.0 93.30 90.95
5
Salosalov Sergey 125.0 75.00 89.07
6
Yusupov Aziz 80.0 56.00 72.83
7
Yakubin Spartak 125.0 114.90 72.65
8
Taraskin Kirill 70.0 51.50 69.39
9
Shishlyannikov Daniil 82.5 65.90 64.86
10
Mukhtaramov Murodzhon 67.5 54.30 63.36
Junior
1
Zhgulev Evgeniy 140.0 59.90 119.58
2
Pak Temur 185.0 99.90 112.63
3
Serkin Ilya 175.0 88.80 112.49
4
Pakhomov Timur 142.5 70.70 105.98
5
Sorokin Semen 170.0 99.40 103.71
6
Evteev Aleksandr 167.5 98.00 102.79
7
Paniklenko Egor 115.0 57.50 102.05
8
Ternovskoy Andrey 130.0 67.20 100.59
9
Berdyshev Ilya 125.0 66.30 97.79
10
Bayanmunkh Sarankhuu 135.0 74.60 96.56
Open
1
Zherelov Aleksey 237.5 134.90 133.48
2
Trofimov Boris 240.0 153.30 132.38
3
Smirnov Vadim 215.0 105.00 128.47
4
Bakhmudov Magomedemin 212.5 106.40 126.40
5
Ivanov Dmitriy 215.0 110.90 126.21
6
Magomedov Gasan 160.0 65.70 126.10
7
Konovalov Sergey 195.0 89.00 125.20
8
Krasnov Dmitriy 195.0 89.50 124.84
9
Gadzhikurbanov Beglar 200.0 99.40 122.01
10
Sokov Denis 170.0 74.50 121.70
Masters 1
1
Trofimov Boris 240.0 153.30 132.38
2
Gordyakov Yuriy 215.0 122.00 123.15
3
Netkach Maksim 185.0 89.90 118.17
4
Shaulskiy Vitaliy 207.5 130.10 117.34
5
Kasaraev Sergey 172.5 81.70 116.24
6
Myakishev Sergey 185.0 97.00 114.02
7
Dymov Aleksandr 180.0 92.80 113.19
8
Grigoryev Andrey 182.5 99.50 111.29
9
Katiev Aleksandr 170.0 88.50 109.47
10
Krivtsev Roman 140.0 67.20 108.33
Masters 2
1
Kuchin Igor 150.0
152.5
67.00 116.35
2
Potapov Eduard 160.0 80.90 108.47
3
Sidorenko Petr 165.0 98.40 101.08
4
Chubarov Vladimir 172.5 125.00 98.30
5
Khan Vladimir 125.0 67.40 96.49
6
Suvorov Yuriy 165.0 114.60 95.96
7
Kirichenko Sergey 160.0 109.10 94.40
8
Lazarev Aleksandr 147.5 106.70 87.65
9
Lazarev Sergey 142.5 136.10 79.98
Masters 4
1
Mosin Vasiliy 140.0 78.50 96.74
2
Makitruk Vladimir 140.0 84.10 92.73
3
Soldatov Vladimir 135.0 84.90 88.94
Masters 3
1
Vasilyev Valeriy 140.0 97.60 86.06