Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World championship (single lifts)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
539
ID
49572
Views
4341
Added by
Power35 5 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Talitsyna Margarita M1 1968 Komsomolsk 49.00 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
61.96 Ковалёв С.
Category 56 kg
-
Babanova Ekaterina T 1998 Yakutsk 53.70 85.0
85.0
85.0
Бабанов И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Semenyuk Valentina M3 1952 Vichuga 81.40 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
29.46 Ковалёв С.
1
Zaytseva Taisya M4 1947 Vichuga 80.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
45.75 Ковалёв С.
Category 90 kg
1
Lebedeva Elena M2 1963 Vichuga 83.05 32.5
35.0
37.5
35.0
31.39 Ковалёв С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kornilov Evgeniy O 1993 Kineshma 32.00 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
170.35 Ковалёв С.
Category 60 kg
1
Loschinin Grigoriy O 1991 Ryazan 56.60 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
72.08 Силушин П.
2
Gulmurzaev Flyur O 1993 Naberezhnie Chelny 56.80 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
31.43 Круглов С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Irgit Sukhrab T 1999 Krasnoyarsk 65.70 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
78.82 Минов М., Бейч К.
2
Andreev Aleksandr T 2002 Vichuga 63.35 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
65.02 Ковалёв С.
1
Zinatullin Rustem O 1987 Naberezhnie Chelny 64.40 132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
106.19
2
Irgit Sukhrab O 1999 Krasnoyarsk 65.70 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
78.82 Минов М., Бейч К.
1
Babanov Ivan M2 1968 Yakutsk 66.85 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
93.25
Category 75 kg
1
Piletskyy Oleg O 1983 Yalta 71.80 90.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
79.04
2
Semenov Aleksey O 1987 Cheboksari 74.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
68.33 Орлова О.
3
Petrakovich Nikolay O 1979 Moscow 75.00 90.0
90.0
102.5
90.0
64.13
4
Pachin Aleksey O 1979 Vichuga 72.40 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
54.80 Ковалёв С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dyubkin Sergey O 1982 Moscow 82.50 150.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
105.51 Богданов К.
1
Gvozdev Georgiy M2 1959 Komsomolsk 78.80 110.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
Ковалёв С.
1
Grunichev Vyacheslav M4 1939 Vichuga 79.70 30.0
32.5
35.0
32.5
22.24 Ковалёв С.
Category 90 kg
-
Galanin Sergey O 1984 Murom 88.00 95.0
95.0
95.0
1
Lednev Aleksandr M1 1973 Vichuga 87.05 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
69.84 Ковалёв С.
Category 100 kg
1
Puryshev Ivan O 1980 Vichuga 93.30 77.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
48.61 Ковалёв С.
1
Kovalev Sergey M1 1969 Vichuga 96.20 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
77.32
2
Kruglov Sergey M1 1973 Naberezhnie Chelny 95.10 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
55.96 Круглов С.
1
Fazullin Rishat M2 1961 Naberezhnie Chelny 99.65 82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
53.33 Круглов С.
1
Kuznetsov Vladimir M3 1945 Vichuga 92.20 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
47.31 Ковалёв С.
Category 110 kg
1
Makarenko Konstantin O 1973 Evpatoriya 101.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
72.69
1
Makarenko Konstantin M1 1973 Evpatoriya 101.20 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
72.69
1
Berdnikov Nikolay M2 1961 Naberezhnie Chelny 108.00 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
68.07 Агзамов М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Talitsyna Margarita 47.5 49.00 61.96
Masters 2
1
Lebedeva Elena 35.0 83.05 31.39
Masters 4
1
Semenyuk Valentina 32.5 81.40 29.46
Masters 3
1
Zaytseva Taisya 50.0 80.00 45.75
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Irgit Sukhrab 100.0 65.70 78.82
2
Andreev Aleksandr 80.0 63.35 65.02
Open
1
Kornilov Evgeniy 92.5 32.00 170.35
2
Zinatullin Rustem 132.5 64.40 106.19
3
Dyubkin Sergey 157.5 82.50 105.51
4
Piletskyy Oleg 107.5 71.80 79.04
5
Irgit Sukhrab 100.0 65.70 78.82
6
Makarenko Konstantin 120.0 101.20 72.69
7
Loschinin Grigoriy 80.0 56.60 72.08
8
Semenov Aleksey 95.0 74.00 68.33
9
Petrakovich Nikolay 90.0 75.00 64.13
10
Pachin Aleksey 75.0 72.40 54.80
Masters 1
1
Kovalev Sergey 125.0 96.20 77.32
2
Makarenko Konstantin 120.0 101.20 72.69
3
Lednev Aleksandr 107.5 87.05 69.84
4
Kruglov Sergey 90.0 95.10 55.96
Masters 2
1
Babanov Ivan 120.0 66.85 93.25
2
Berdnikov Nikolay 115.0 108.00 68.07
3
Fazullin Rishat 87.5 99.65 53.33
Masters 4
1
Kuznetsov Vladimir 75.0 92.20 47.31
Masters 3
1
Grunichev Vyacheslav 32.5 79.70 22.24