Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World championship (single lifts)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 oct 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
539
ID
49572
Views
7574
Added by
Power35 5 nov 2018
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Mirishova Alina J 1998 Kyrgyzstan 56.00 47.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
64.71
1
Vasilyeva Viktoriya O 1991 Moscow 55.40 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
94.93
1
Musaeva Shuana M1 2007 Moscow 53.00 35.0
42.5
42.5
35.0
42.99 Мусаев А.
Category 60 kg
1
Kazarina Anna O 1985 Moscow 58.50 82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
96.65 Павлов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mukhina Alena T 2003 Zavolzhie 65.50 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
65.20 Мухин А.
Category 75 kg
1
Hilander Maiju M3 1957 Finland 71.80 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
63.56
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kalemi Evgeniy T 2011 Bakhchisarai 27.80 25.0
27.5
30.0
30.0
70.19 Калеми С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Uleev Radmir J 1996 Tolyatti 65.20 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
111.04
Category 75 kg
1
Valevach Vladislav J 1995 Kazakhstan 75.00 140.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
110.45
2
Alyapkin Sergey J 1995 Vidnoe 74.00 140.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
102.50
1
Bogdanov Maksim O 1993 Volgodonsk 74.90 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
139.08 Сухобок М.
2
Gagolin Aleksandr O 1987 Kazakhstan 74.50 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
136.02
3
Valevach Vladislav O 1995 Kazakhstan 75.00 140.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
110.45
4
Rudik Vyacheslav O 1986 Severodvinsk 71.50 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
79.28 Кузин Г.
-
Kuimov Denis O 1991 Crymsk 74.00 190.0
190.0
Мехтиев Р.
1
Moor Albert M3 1950 Naberezhnie Chelny 71.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
51.47 Шевченко А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khachatryan Robert T 2000 Murom 81.30 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
104.76
1
Alexandrov Alexander O 1979 Moscow 82.50 205.0
212.5
220.5
212.5
142.36 Александров А.
2
Ismailov Günduz O 1972 Azerbaijan 80.50 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
142.81
3
Klimachevskiy Denis O 1980 Hanti-Mansiysk 81.30 195.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
136.87
4
Tsyplakov Andrey O 1985 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 80.90 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
135.59
5
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 81.60 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
133.19 Тулпаров Ш.
6
Danelyants Artem O 1993 Velikie Luki 78.30 185.0
192.5
195.0
192.5
133.24 Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
7
Bulendin Bolat O 1986 Kazakhstan 82.50 180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
125.61
8
Krotko Ilya O 1988 Moscow 81.80 180.0
190.0
180.0
121.20
9
Syuta Aleksey O 1979 Omsk 75.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
120.25 Дальникова Т.
10
Kozyr Ivan O 1986 Ukraine 81.50 165.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
111.35
11
Suyagin Aleksandr O 1989 Khimki 79.40 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
109.75
12
Lusis Andris O 1983 Latvia 82.50 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
100.49
13
Nasriddinov Mirzobobur O 1989 Tadjikistan 82.50 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
97.14 Хамидзода М.
1
Ismailov Günduz M1 1972 Azerbaijan 80.50 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
142.81
2
Novokshonov Nikolay M1 1973 Kirov 81.00 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
121.94 Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
3
Tleubaev Sabyr M1 1975 Kazakhstan 81.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
96.17 Мирзаев Р.
4
Nosratpur Tahmures M1 1975 Iran 82.00 142.5
142.5
95.81
1
Tyugay Aleksandr M2 1966 Kazakhstan 81.80 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
97.64
Category 90 kg
1
Denisov Serafim T 2005 Ryazan 84.00 90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
61.31 Денисов С.
2
Nazarenko Gleb T 2003 Dubna 82.60 45.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
36.82 Аполлонова Е.
1
Galkin Roman J 1996 Vichuga 87.70 190.0
195.0
195.0
126.18
2
Solokhin Nikolay J 1995 Kyrgyzstan 87.40 170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
113.45
3
Protapovich Nikita J 1995 Novocheboksarsk 88.90 162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
112.43
4
Korotchenko Evgeniy J 1996 Salavat 89.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
99.23
5
Aristov Vladislav J 1995 Kazakhstan 87.70 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
84.12
1
Letlans Vjačeslavs O 1987 Latvia 88.60 235.0
242.5
235.0
151.24
2
Pytkin Maksim O 1992 Lipetsk 88.70 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
141.51 Колохин П.
3
Misyurin Grigoriy O 1983 Kazakhstan 88.10 205.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
135.56
4
Guseynov Igor O 1988 Samara 88.20 202.5
210.0
210.0
202.5
130.64 Беловал Е.
5
Aliev Vladimir O 1992 Ukraine 86.00 187.5
195.0
200.0
200.0
130.81 Мельников Н.
6
Pantyushin Konstantin O 1989 Ulyanovsk 89.00 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
128.41 Головинский Д.
7
Askerov Seymur O 1984 Azerbaijan 90.00 195.0
202.5
207.5
195.0
124.49 Mustafayev А.
8
Babenok Artem O 1984 Belarus 89.90 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
114.98
9
Kuznetsov Sergey O 1990 Saratov 86.60 152.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
107.50 Лепешенков В.
-
Krivoy Ilya O 1980 Vladimir 85.10 155.0
155.0
155.0
Эрнандес Ортега А.
-
Verigin Vladislav O 1989 Nalchik 89.70 202.5
205.0
205.0
Дроздов А.
1
Zamaliev Sergey M1 1977 Omsk 87.20 200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
134.68
2
Arutyunyan Karen M1 1976 Moscow 88.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
101.49 Сайденцаль О.
-
Anfilov Aleksandr M1 1972 Balashikha 88.90 130.0
130.0
Тихонов А.
-
Chernyavskiy Vitaliy M1 1972 Kazakhstan 90.00 195.0
195.0
195.0
1
Bazanov Sergey M2 1962 Rzhev 88.60 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
112.63
2
Bondarev Vyacheslav M2 1968 Kazakhstan 88.80 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
109.28
3
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Belarus 87.80 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
100.24
1
Fotovat Esmaeil M3 1955 Iran 89.60 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
103.98
1
Gorislov Anatoliy M4 1939 Yartsevo 89.70 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
76.74
Category 100 kg
1
Matevosyan David J 1996 Bronnitsy 99.80 215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
240.0
143.13
2
Vasilyev Dmitriy J 1996 Zelenograd 99.60 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
112.77
1
Antonov Vladislav O 1991 Kazakhstan 98.60 225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
143.84
2
Vozerkhanov Daud O 1979 Khasavyurt 99.50 230.0
240.0
242.5
230.0
140.26
3
Solntsev Ivan O 1974 Vyborg 98.60 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.42
4
Spitsyn Andrey O 1992 Moscow 97.60 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
119.87
5
Pozdyaev Ivan O 1991 Arzamas 98.00 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
119.66 Фотин А.
6
Sinelnikov Aleksey O 1985 Smolensk 98.30 185.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
113.38
7
Bryzgachev Vyacheslav O 1992 Reutov 93.30 177.5
182.5
185.0
177.5
111.33
8
Dementyev Vladimir O 1981 Yegorievsk 99.50 175.0
180.0
185.0
175.0
106.72 Щедрин В.
9
Petrov Sergey O 1990 Moscow 98.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
92.01
-
Arestov Aleksandr O 1986 Moscow 92.50 155.0
160.0
165.0
Колохин П.
-
Gulyuta Evgeniy O 1994 Belarus 100.00 175.0
180.0
180.0
1
Latyshev Andrey M1 1973 Moscow 99.30 205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
128.17 Фомин Ю.
2
Maudinov Batyr M1 1975 Kazakhstan 97.00 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
126.35 Ахтемов Ш.
3
Solntsev Ivan M1 1974 Vyborg 98.60 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
122.42
4
Kovrigin Aleksey M1 1975 Scherbinka 96.00 190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
122.28 Колохин П.
5
Tsutskiridze Nodar M1 1976 Rzhev 99.80 170.0
177.5
170.0
103.54
6
Afonin Sergey M1 1974 Kazakhstan 100.00 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
103.46
1
Shadrin Vyacheslav M2 1958 Perm 98.20 157.5
162.5
162.5
157.5
96.57
Category 110 kg
1
Antonov Eduard J 1995 Kazakhstan 105.20 210.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
141.82 Антонов В.
1
Solovyev Aleksey O 1990 Kolchugino 107.40 242.5
255.0
260.0
260.0
154.18
2
Olkhovskiy Maksim O 1989 Kazakhstan 109.70 242.5
245.0
245.0
242.5
142.83
3
Pouriafard Saman O 1992 Iran 107.90 220.0
242.5
242.5
220.0
130.26
4
Ratnieks Edgar O 1987 Latvia 108.60 210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
129.99
5
Musaev Akhmed O 1980 Mahachkala 101.50 205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
130.09 Дроздов А., Алибегов М.
6
Makhrov Andrey O 1990 Voskresensk 108.30 205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
127.15
7
Yurshin Kirill O 1988 Ramenskoe 102.30 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
126.68 Алибегов М., Бубнов Д., Дроздов А.
8
Berdiev Temirzhon O 1988 Kolomna 107.50 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
124.49 Алексей Дроздов
9
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 107.80 210.0
217.5
222.5
210.0
124.37 Кочетков А.
10
Obrazumov Dmitriy O 1980 Moscow 109.10 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
115.05 Алибегов М.
11
Stepura Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 106.10 180.0
192.5
192.5
114.62
12
Lepeshenkov Vladimir O 1982 Saratov 109.40 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
113.48 Москвичев А.
13
Gevorkyan Anton O 1992 Moscow 108.80 185.0
195.0
195.0
185.0
109.24 Кудимов В.
14
Shevelev Anton O 1985 Vereya 104.30 150.0
167.5
180.0
167.5
100.33
1
Yakubenko Gennadiy M1 1972 Sobinka 106.30 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
92.23
-
Ovechkin Maksim M1 1976 Moscow 108.50 192.5
192.5
192.5
1
Dubovik Dmitriy M2 1967 Novorossiysk 107.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
118.63
2
Parfenov Sergey M2 1966 Lipetsk 105.10 175.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
107.52
1
Vasilyev Viktor M3 1954 Kaliningrad 105.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
89.46
Category 125 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy J 1997 Serpukhov 119.10 180.0
180.0
103.67 Богачев С.
-
Mynka Erik J 1996 Lyubertsi 110.80 210.0
212.5
212.5
1
Mordvinov Vitaliy O 1987 Krasnodar 122.30 250.0
260.0
250.0
143.12 Некиферов А.
2
Pyatov Evgeniy O 1990 Kazakhstan 114.00 230.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
139.78
3
Mauracher Johannes O 1981 Austria 121.00 235.0
240.0
242.5
240.0
137.72
4
Silaev Maksim O 1968 Moscow 123.40 225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
135.70 Бунтов Д.
5
Rastorguev Oleg O 1973 Moscow 122.90 220.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
134.39
6
Huseynov Razim O 1975 Azerbaijan 124.70 230.0
245.0
245.0
230.0
131.13 Mustafayev А.
7
Popov Aleksandr O 1983 Nizhnevartovsk 120.00 192.5
202.5
210.0
210.0
120.73 Фотин А.
8
Kabirov Rinat O 1979 Mezhgorye 124.50 210.0
215.0
215.0
210.0
119.77
9
Nikolaev Kirill O 1980 Novorossiysk 113.70 202.5
202.5
202.5
118.03
10
Ostanin Pavel O 1988 Kirov 112.60 182.5
192.5
202.5
182.5
106.66 Суслов Н.
11
Klyakhin Anton O 1993 Lipetsk 118.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
103.73 Пыткин М.
1
Rastorguev Oleg M1 1973 Moscow 122.90 220.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
134.39
2
Shlepin Oleg M1 1975 Serpukhov 113.80 180.0
187.5
195.0
195.0
113.63 Грудев А.
1
Silaev Maksim M2 1968 Moscow 123.40 225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
135.70 Бунтов Д.
Category 140 kg
1
Zaytsev Ivan J 1997 Uren 127.60 205.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
117.77
1
Nazentsev Andrey O 1983 Yaroslavl 134.10 230.0
242.5
242.5
136.43
2
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 129.30 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
104.74 Хасая Х.
-
Sidorov Aleksandr O 1980 Pervomaysk 127.50 247.5
247.5
247.5
1
Makhmudov Arif M2 1962 Sobinka 135.30 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
112.35
Category 140+ kg
1
Kharitonov Sergey O 1987 Sayansk 192.50 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
138.60 Котов А.
2
Ilic Alexandar O 1992 Serbia 140.30 257.5
267.5
267.5
257.5
143.85
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Mukhina Alena 62.5 65.50 65.20
Junior
1
Mirishova Alina 55.0 56.00 64.71
Open
1
Kazarina Anna 85.0 58.50 96.65
2
Vasilyeva Viktoriya 80.0 55.40 94.93
Masters 1
1
Musaeva Shuana 35.0 53.00 42.99
Masters 4
1
Hilander Maiju 65.0 71.80 63.56
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Khachatryan Robert 155.0 81.30 104.76
2
Kalemi Evgeniy 30.0 27.80 70.19
3
Denisov Serafim 92.5 84.00 61.31
4
Nazarenko Gleb 55.0 82.60 36.82
Junior
1
Matevosyan David 235.0
240.0
99.80 143.13
2
Antonov Eduard 237.5 105.20 141.82
3
Galkin Roman 195.0 87.70 126.18
4
Zaytsev Ivan 207.5 127.60 117.77
5
Solokhin Nikolay 175.0 87.40 113.45
6
Vasilyev Dmitriy 185.0 99.60 112.77
7
Protapovich Nikita 175.0 88.90 112.43
8
Uleev Radmir 140.0 65.20 111.04
9
Valevach Vladislav 155.0 75.00 110.45
10
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 180.0 119.10 103.67
Open
1
Solovyev Aleksey 260.0 107.40 154.18
2
Letlans Vjačeslavs 235.0 88.60 151.24
3
Ilic Alexandar 257.5 140.30 143.85
4
Antonov Vladislav 235.0 98.60 143.84
5
Mordvinov Vitaliy 250.0 122.30 143.12
6
Olkhovskiy Maksim 242.5 109.70 142.83
7
Ismailov Günduz 210.0 80.50 142.81
8
Alexandrov Alexander 212.5 82.50 142.36
9
Pytkin Maksim 220.0 88.70 141.51
10
Vozerkhanov Daud 230.0 99.50 140.26
Masters 1
1
Ismailov Günduz 210.0 80.50 142.81
2
Zamaliev Sergey 207.5 87.20 134.68
3
Rastorguev Oleg 235.0 122.90 134.39
4
Latyshev Andrey 210.0 99.30 128.17
5
Maudinov Batyr 205.0 97.00 126.35
6
Solntsev Ivan 200.0 98.60 122.42
7
Kovrigin Aleksey 197.5 96.00 122.28
8
Novokshonov Nikolay 180.0 81.00 121.94
9
Shlepin Oleg 195.0 113.80 113.63
10
Tsutskiridze Nodar 170.0 99.80 103.54
Masters 2
1
Silaev Maksim 237.5 123.40 135.70
2
Dubovik Dmitriy 200.0 107.30 118.63
3
Bazanov Sergey 175.0 88.60 112.63
4
Makhmudov Arif 200.0 135.30 112.35
5
Bondarev Vyacheslav 170.0 88.80 109.28
6
Parfenov Sergey 180.0 105.10 107.52
7
Dremenkov Konstantin 155.0 87.80 100.24
8
Tyugay Aleksandr 145.0 81.80 97.64
9
Shadrin Vyacheslav 157.5 98.20 96.57
Masters 4
1
Fotovat Esmaeil 162.5 89.60 103.98
2
Vasilyev Viktor 150.0 105.60 89.46
3
Moor Albert 70.0 71.80 51.47
Masters 3
1
Gorislov Anatoliy 120.0 89.70 76.74