Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian master tournament "Battle for Voronezh"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Voronezh
Date
1 - 2 may 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
146
ID
55063
Views
4067
Added by
Power35 31 may 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Alekhina Svetlana O 1994 Voronezh 46.80 75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
210.0
283.30 Голландцев Д.
Category 52 kg
1
Fedoseeva Darya T2 2000 Voronezh 51.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
282.5
352.70 Шевченко С.
1
Rybalka Mariya J 1997 Voronezh 51.80 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
195.0
243.82 Извеков А.
1
Fedoseeva Darya O 2000 Voronezh 51.90 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
282.5
352.70 Шевченко С.
2
Platonova Leyla O 1993 Tambov 51.80 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
232.5
290.71 Трезинский А.
Category 60 kg
1
Meshkova Elena M1 1973 Voronezh 59.00 70.0
80.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
267.5
302.15 Шевченко С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Belozertsev Aleksey O 1993 Voronezh 82.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
535.0
358.40
Category 90 kg
1
Gorbenko Viktor O 1989 Balashov 89.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
620.0
397.85 Щербаков А.
2
Polezhaev Aleksey O 1994 Belgorod 88.80 185.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
382.48 Петровский А.
3
Savinets Konstantin O 1990 Novovoronezh 89.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
585.0
375.61 Чеботарев А.
Category 125 kg
1
Ochkalov Maksim O 1989 Belgorod 124.80 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
165.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
645.0
Нерубенко А.
DQ
Belyaev Yuri O 1987 Voronezh 124.00 285.0
295.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
182.5
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
782.5
Белов В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Fedoseeva Darya 282.5 51.90 352.70
Junior
1
Rybalka Mariya 195.0 51.80 243.82
Open
1
Fedoseeva Darya 282.5 51.90 352.70
2
Platonova Leyla 232.5 51.80 290.71
3
Alekhina Svetlana 210.0 46.80 283.30
Masters 1
1
Meshkova Elena 267.5 59.00 302.15
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Gorbenko Viktor 620.0 89.10 397.85
2
Polezhaev Aleksey 595.0 88.80 382.48
3
Savinets Konstantin 585.0 89.00 375.61
4
Belozertsev Aleksey 535.0 82.50 358.40