Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian masterful tournament "Iron holidays III"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
2 jun 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
106
ID
55317
Views
4246
Added by
Power35 4 jun 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yatsenko Tatyana J 1998 Simferopol 53.50 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
230.0
280.47 Катаев Л.
2
Anpalova Tatyana J 1997 Simferopol 53.50 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
90.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
217.5
265.22 Катаев Л.
1
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya O 1995 Simferopol 55.70 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
317.5
375.15 Эреджепов Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gakh Yuliya T2 2000 Simferopol 66.30 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
280.0
289.50 Погас М.
1
Polinovskaya Karina J 1998 Simferopol 65.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
317.5
Литвиненко П.
1
Maruk Oksana O 1973 Simferopol 64.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
362.5
382.93
Category 82.5 kg
1
Yaroshenko Ekaterina O 1993 Simferopol 80.60 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
310.0
282.49 Эреджепов Р.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Saleem Shafeek O 1994 India 52.40 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
305.0
296.91
Category 67.5 kg
1
Faykov Tair O 1988 Simferopol 62.00 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
368.53 Похватько Р.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Seytnebiev Mustafa O 1996 Simferopol 81.80 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
155.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
395.60 Катаев Л.
2
Kramarov Ivan O 1992 Simferopol 78.40 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
325.05 Поддубный Д.
Category 100 kg
1
Gordienko Nikolay O 1992 Simferopol 92.90 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
500.0
314.26 Эреджепов Р.
2
Dutchak Vitaliy O 1985 Simferopol 97.30 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
490.0
301.60
Category 110 kg
1
Ivnenko Nikolay O 1989 Simferopol 103.50 210.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
167.5
270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
707.5
424.95
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gakh Yuliya 280.0 66.30 289.50
Junior
1
Yatsenko Tatyana 230.0 53.50 280.47
2
Anpalova Tatyana 217.5 53.50 265.22
Open
1
Maruk Oksana 362.5 64.40 382.93
2
Chernyavskaya Anastasiya 317.5 55.70 375.15
3
Yaroshenko Ekaterina 310.0 80.60 282.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ivnenko Nikolay 707.5 103.50 424.95
2
Seytnebiev Mustafa 587.5 81.80 395.60
3
Faykov Tair 445.0 62.00 368.53
4
Kramarov Ivan 470.0 78.40 325.05
5
Gordienko Nikolay 500.0 92.90 314.26
6
Dutchak Vitaliy 490.0 97.30 301.60
7
Saleem Shafeek 305.0 52.40 296.91