Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Iron Gryphon II Open Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
8 - 10 feb 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
130
ID
51583
Views
4794
Added by
Power35 11 feb 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Saint Petersburg 59.90 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
132.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
312.5
348.85 Таранухин Г.
2
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 56.30 97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
132.5
145.0
157.5
145.0
145.0
300.0
351.51 Таранухин Г.
3
Lugantseva Marina O 1994 Volgograd 58.90 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
207.5
234.69 Кульпин Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sboynova Antonina M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 65.70 80.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
60.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
280.0
291.44 Комков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
445.0
423.39 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Koltsov Denis T1 2002 Vyborg 60.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
72.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
120.0
322.5
271.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Khlyzov Evgeniy O 1989 Vsevolozhsk 81.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
635.0
428.54 Фомичёв К.
Category 100 kg
1
Mukhin Dmitriy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 96.60 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
401.33
2
Borovkov Sergey O 1991 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 93.10 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
260.0
270.0
272.5
270.0
270.0
647.5
406.55
Category 125 kg
1
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 117.40 320.0
335.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
800.0
462.37
2
Smirnov Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 121.90 240.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
690.0
395.29 Бирюков В.
Category 140 kg
1
Bezinskikh Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 130.40 240.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
245.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
710.0
401.35
2
Samarin Lev O 1983 Saint Petersburg 133.40 225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
635.0
357.55
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Doga Viktoriya 445.0 74.90 423.39
2
Abramova Yuliya 300.0 56.30 351.51
3
Bondarchuk Elena 312.5 59.90 348.85
4
Lugantseva Marina 207.5 58.90 234.69
Masters 1
1
Sboynova Antonina 280.0 65.70 291.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Koltsov Denis 322.5 60.90 271.37
Open
1
Astakhov Denis 800.0 117.40 462.37
2
Khlyzov Evgeniy 635.0 81.50 428.54
3
Borovkov Sergey 647.5 93.10 406.55
4
Bezinskikh Maksim 710.0 130.40 401.35
5
Mukhin Dmitriy 650.0 96.60 401.33
6
Smirnov Sergey 690.0 121.90 395.29
7
Samarin Lev 635.0 133.40 357.55