Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Master Tournament "Hardened Steel"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Saratov
Date
26 - 27 apr 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
53898
Views
4403
Added by
Power35 30 apr 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Lavrentyeva Irina O 1991 Saratov 53.90 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
145.48
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Abdullaev Bakhruz O 1993 Saratov 56.80 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
161.62
Category 67.5 kg
1
Krutov Ivan T1 2002 Saratov 65.80 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
153.50 Котруца Е.
2
Smirnov Pavel T1 2004 Saratov 65.40 100.0
105.0
117.5
117.5
92.96
1
Krutikov Vladislav T2 2000 Saratov 67.30 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
90.81 Кемпко П.
1
Mikerov Aleksandr O 1980 Saratov 66.30 170.0
170.0
195.0
195.0
152.55 Ершов В.
Category 75 kg
1
Plaksin Artur O 1989 Saratov 75.00 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
163.89 Маслов Н.
2
Zhukov Konstantin O 1998 Engels 73.20 185.0
195.0
207.5
207.5
150.42 Небыков А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Dmitriy T1 2002 Saratov 82.00 182.5
190.0
195.0
195.0
131.11 Лепешенков В.
1
Litovskiy Konstantin O 1991 Atkarsk 76.50 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
108.96
1
Zinkin Vladislav M1 1976 Engels 82.10 190.0
205.0
205.0
190.0
127.65
Category 90 kg
1
Shabaev Ruslan O 1990 Pugachev 85.50 205.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
134.51
2
Kireev Vitaliy O 1988 Engels 89.30 190.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
129.79 Крайнова А.
3
Rakutin Fedor O 1987 Saratov 89.50 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
112.04 Гавриленко Е.
1
Kirpichev Yuriy M3 1955 Engels 89.20 167.5
180.0
180.0
115.44
Category 100 kg
1
Shilman Dmitriy J 1997 Saratov 98.50 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
122.47
1
Kuznetsov Dmitriy O 1992 Saratov 98.90 240.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
149.77
2
Alkhov Sergey O 1984 Saratov 99.00 230.0
237.5
230.0
140.55
-
Arkhipov Roman O 1985 Saratov 96.40 245.0
245.0
-
Bulanov Aleksey O 1992 Saratov 99.80 220.0
235.0
235.0
1
Lebedev Denis M1 1978 Saratov 96.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
130.02 Сескутов Т.
Category 110 kg
1
Stupin Sergey O 1985 Engels 108.20 235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
143.45
Category 125 kg
1
Lobachev Nikita O 1993 Atkarsk 120.60 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
143.57
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lavrentyeva Irina 120.0 53.90 145.48
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Krutov Ivan 195.0 65.80 153.50
2
Nikolaev Dmitriy 195.0 82.00 131.11
3
Smirnov Pavel 117.5 65.40 92.96
Teen 2
1
Krutikov Vladislav 117.5 67.30 90.81
Junior
1
Shilman Dmitriy 200.0 98.50 122.47
Open
1
Plaksin Artur 230.0 75.00 163.89
2
Abdullaev Bakhruz 180.0 56.80 161.62
3
Mikerov Aleksandr 195.0 66.30 152.55
4
Zhukov Konstantin 207.5 73.20 150.42
5
Kuznetsov Dmitriy 245.0 98.90 149.77
6
Lobachev Nikita 250.0 120.60 143.57
7
Stupin Sergey 242.5 108.20 143.45
8
Alkhov Sergey 230.0 99.00 140.55
9
Shabaev Ruslan 205.0 85.50 134.51
10
Kireev Vitaliy 202.5 89.30 129.79
Masters 1
1
Lebedev Denis 210.0 96.00 130.02
2
Zinkin Vladislav 190.0 82.10 127.65
Masters 4
1
Kirpichev Yuriy 180.0 89.20 115.44