Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Sochi Power PRO Weekend

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Sochi
Date
14 - 15 sep 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
121
ID
58942
Views
2448
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 22 sep 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Stepanyan Ekaterina O 1983 Sochi 51.70 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
245.0
306.79 Луканин В.
2
Bochkova Oksana O 1991 Samara 49.00 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
227.5
296.73
-
Kushnerchuk Karina O 1993 Serpukhov 51.40 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Здобников Н.
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 54.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
255.0
304.74 Горбачев Г.
Category 75 kg
1
Shibaeva Olga O 1976 Gelendzhyk 73.80 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
290.0
278.52 Лянгузов Д.
2
Mugdusova Ella O 1991 Vladikavkaz 70.30 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
237.5
235.58 Лянгузов Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Zdobnikov Nikita O 1982 Moscow 73.70 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
220.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
552.5
398.57
2
Korol Yaroslav O 1990 Gelendzhyk 71.90 132.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
422.5
310.31 Лянгузов Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rafaylidi Spartak T1 2007 Sochi 76.00 85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
260.0
183.58 Рафайлиди Е.
1
Zakharov Nikita J 1998 Ulyanovsk 80.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
535.0
365.24
1
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 81.30 185.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
575.0
388.63 Здобников Н.
2
Semenov Sergey O 1992 Taganrog 81.40 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
562.5
379.90 Перепеченов О.
Category 90 kg
1
Laptev Ivan O 1993 Sochi 87.60 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
152.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
627.5
406.29 Минеев А.
-
Arkaniya Sergey O 1989 Sochi 87.70 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Category 110 kg
1
Avdzhyan Vladimir O 1993 Sochi 109.00 200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
250.0
270.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
374.76
-
Biryuchkov Maksim O 1980 Sochi 102.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Силин К.
Category 125 kg
1
Zhdanov Pavel O 1980 Gelendzhyk 121.20 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
424.48
2
Magomedov Magomedmurad O 1972 Mahachkala 121.40 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
732.5
420.02
1
Magomedov Magomedmurad M1 1972 Mahachkala 121.40 255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
197.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
732.5
420.02
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Stepanyan Ekaterina 245.0 51.70 306.79
2
Yusupova Roza 255.0 54.90 304.74
3
Bochkova Oksana 227.5 49.00 296.73
4
Shibaeva Olga 290.0 73.80 278.52
5
Mugdusova Ella 237.5 70.30 235.58
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Rafaylidi Spartak 260.0 76.00 183.58
Junior
1
Zakharov Nikita 535.0 80.00 365.24
Open
1
Zhdanov Pavel 740.0 121.20 424.48
2
Magomedov Magomedmurad 732.5 121.40 420.02
3
Laptev Ivan 627.5 87.60 406.29
4
Zdobnikov Nikita 552.5 73.70 398.57
5
Filippov Andrey 575.0 81.30 388.63
6
Semenov Sergey 562.5 81.40 379.90
7
Avdzhyan Vladimir 635.0 109.00 374.76
8
Korol Yaroslav 422.5 71.90 310.31
Masters 1
1
Magomedov Magomedmurad 732.5 121.40 420.02