Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The Power of Atlants III

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Simferopol
Date
9 - 10 mar 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
52513
Views
4518
Added by
Power35 22 mar 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fettaeva Elvira J 1995 Simferopol 63.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
58.44 Литвиненко П.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Korotich Kirill J 1997 Simferopol 81.60 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
87.67 Смирнов Б.
1
Anikushyn Roman O 1986 Bakhchisarai 80.20 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
131.21
2
Korotich Kirill O 1997 Simferopol 81.60 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
87.67 Смирнов Б.
3
Mennanov Artur O 1980 Sudak 81.90 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
Исматиллаев Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Vinogradskiy Artem O 1986 Simferopol 83.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
103.17
Category 100 kg
1
Kiriyak Viktor J 1917 Simferopol 97.00 145.0
157.5
170.0
170.0
104.78 Эреджепов Р.
1
Bykov Vladimir O 1986 Simferopol 95.60 190.0
195.0
190.0
117.85
Category 110 kg
1
Shamratov Nariman J 1997 Simferopol 110.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
105.93
1
Pavlenko Denis O 1993 Simferopol 101.40 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
139.21
2
Andreev Andrey O 1992 Simferopol 107.70 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
114.04 Поддубный Д.
1
Denisenko Sergey M2 1968 Feodosiya 108.90 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
85.60
Category 125 kg
1
Kalinichenko Oleksandr O 1983 Simferopol 110.10 175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
105.90 Хроменков А.
Category 140 kg
1
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid O 1983 Sudak 131.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
104.41 Исматиллаев Д.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fettaeva Elvira 55.0 63.90 58.44
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Shamratov Nariman 180.0 110.00 105.93
2
Kiriyak Viktor 170.0 97.00 104.78
3
Korotich Kirill 130.0 81.60 87.67
Open
1
Pavlenko Denis 230.0 101.40 139.21
2
Anikushyn Roman 192.5 80.20 131.21
3
Bykov Vladimir 190.0 95.60 117.85
4
Andreev Andrey 192.5 107.70 114.04
5
Kalinichenko Oleksandr 180.0 110.10 105.90
6
Ismatillaev Dzhamshid 185.0 131.60 104.41
7
Vinogradskiy Artem 155.0 83.40 103.17
8
Korotich Kirill 130.0 81.60 87.67
Masters 2
1
Denisenko Sergey 145.0 108.90 85.60