Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championship in deadlift

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
285
ID
62234
Views
4851
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 20 dec 2019
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 25 sep 2023
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Davydova Alina O 1990 Magadan 51.00 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
151.85 Климов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Gorbacheva Marina O 1983 Orsha 53.70 160.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
215.82 Козлов А.
-
Gaposhkina Marina O 1994 Komsomolsk-on-Amur 56.00 135.0
145.0
145.0
Белецкий Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Galaktionova Margaryta O 1991 Simferopol 58.80 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
203.86 Суслов Н.
2
Radyuk Anna O 1993 Moscow 59.40 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
202.25
Category 67.5 kg
1
Filimonova Ekaterina O 1984 Kolchugino 67.50 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
163.30 Соловьев А.
2
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) O 1992 Moscow 63.50 145.0
155.0
157.5
157.5
168.14
-
Agliullina Gulchachak O 1983 Naberezhnie Chelny 67.10 135.0
145.0
145.0
1
Gromova Natalya M1 1971 Almaty 66.70 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
128.68 Бейкишев Т.
Category 75 kg
1
Nehezova Eliska T2 2003 Slovak Republic 71.60 105.0
115.0
130.0
115.0
112.66 Repisky K.
-
Malinovskaya Viktoriya O 1983 Volzhskiy 72.10 222.5
227.5
227.5
Козырев О.
Category 90 kg
1
Vogelsang Laura O 1990 Dublin 88.60 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
204.41
Category 90+ kg
1
Tsyplova Olga O 1975 Ulyanovsk 92.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
132.75 Пономарев И.
1
Tsyplova Olga M1 1975 Ulyanovsk 92.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
132.75 Пономарев И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Narynbekov Dastan T1 2003 Kyrgyzstan 59.90 150.0
157.5
166.0
157.5
134.53 Назимов Д.
2
Kusman Abdukarim T1 2006 Almaty 58.80 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
52.13 Беркут М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Poorebrahimabadi Mojtaba T1 2003 Tehran 62.40 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
107.05
1
Sabirov Bakhramjon J 1999 Kyrgyzstan 67.30 220.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
179.69 Назимов Д.
2
Mejdunov Tacir J 1988 Baku 66.90 230.0
230.0
232.5
230.0
178.61 Mustafayev A.
1
Mejdunov Tacir O 1988 Baku 66.90 230.0
230.0
232.5
230.0
178.61 Mustafayev A.
2
Muzaffarov Elvin O 1994 Baku 67.50 220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
173.48 Агаев Э.
1
Maldybaev Ayazhan M1 1977 Almaty 67.30 120.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
112.06 Джайтабаров М.
1
Elovitskiy Igor M2 1964 Kazakhstan 66.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
148.09
1
Korunov Viktor M3 1959 Novgorod 65.10 170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
142.95
1
Dambinov Aleksandr M5 1936 Elista 65.40 150.0
160.0
160.0
126.58
2
Ruzin Ernest M5 1937 Haifa 61.60 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
129.10 Shnaider A.
Category 75 kg
1
Agarzayev Amil T2 2001 Baku 74.40 240.0
250.0
283.0
250.0
179.14 Sahdagli F.
1
Abashev Artem J 1999 Kirov 73.10 230.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
185.04 Обухов Ф.
1
Ponomarev Ivan O 1988 Ulyanovsk 74.30 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
229.52
2
Shishkin Denis O 1983 Mezhdurechenskiy 74.70 270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
203.65 Щербина С.
3
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 72.40 250.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
189.99 Кузнецов И.
4
Shtefan Ilya O 1991 Almaty 74.80 245.0
262.5
262.5
245.0
174.90
-
Zhidkov Dmitriy M2 1967 Simferopol 73.70 160.0
160.0
160.0
Банасинский С.
1
Laishin Boris M3 1950 Tallinn 68.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
118.81
-
Khomenko Valeriy M3 1951 Nakhodka 73.60 190.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zubkov Pavel O 1985 Moscow 81.40 305.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
216.12
2
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 82.40 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
207.82 Тулпаров Ш.
3
Tomilov Igor O 1989 Almaty 81.70 280.0
290.0
307.5
290.0
195.42 Головкин В.
4
Kamilov Sadig O 1989 Baku 81.00 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
179.52
5
Akhmadov Roman O 1985 Baku 80.70 250.0
260.0
262.5
262.5
178.23 Мустафаев А.
6
Ponomarenko Grigoriy O 1993 Zelenograd 80.30 205.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
149.84 Зверев Р.
1
Seytzhanov Tayzhan M2 1967 Kazakhstan 81.00 120.0
120.0
140.0
140.0
94.84 Иванов С.
2
Zhidkov Andrey M2 1961 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 80.90 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
81.35
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M3 1947 Simferopol 76.90 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
91.06
Category 90 kg
1
Strochenkov Yulian J 1999 Smolensk 87.60 300.0
310.0
315.0
300.0
194.24 Соколов А.
1
Kobelev Pavel O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.10 300.0
320.0
335.0
320.0
206.56
2
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1991 Moscow 89.70 300.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
203.04
3
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Baku 90.00 310.0
317.5
325.0
310.0
197.90 Hafiz V.
4
Strochenkov Yulian O 1999 Smolensk 87.60 300.0
310.0
315.0
300.0
194.24 Соколов А.
5
Kistanov Vladimir O 1990 Samara 88.10 300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
193.65 Гусейнов И.
6
Azizmamadov Konstantin O 1985 Rzhev 89.40 297.5
305.0
305.0
297.5
190.57 Никулин А.
7
Koloskov Boris O 1986 Tula 89.50 270.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
187.26
8
Guseynov Nidzhat O 1989 Baku 89.80 260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
175.76 Маммадов Э.
9
Orang Mahdi O 1983 Tehran 89.90 275.0
285.0
305.0
275.0
175.66 Asadzadeh J.
-
Kryat Igor O 1988 Varenikovskaya 90.00 310.0
310.0
310.0
Бунтов Д.
1
Podvizhnoy Denis M1 1977 Korolev 88.90 220.0
235.0
235.0
150.98
2
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 87.80 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
132.57 Гусейнов Г.
3
Goel Anupam M1 1974 India 89.50 140.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
115.24 Vishal K.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 88.50 270.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
183.53
2
Bondarev Vyacheslav M2 1968 Almaty 88.90 265.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
178.28
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr M3 1951 Kursk 89.50 220.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
153.65
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Kaliningrad 87.10 165.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
120.15
2
Andreev Valentin M4 1948 Engels 89.60 185.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
118.37 Ракчеев О.
Category 100 kg
1
Pavlov Dmitriy J 1996 Kotlas 97.80 315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
193.47
2
Dalal Rajat J 1996 Faridabad 97.00 260.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
178.74 Martin T.
1
Mohammadidinani Mohammadali O 1984 Tehran 98.80 320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
207.94 Asadzadeh J.
2
Verdiyev Hafiz O 1990 Baku 98.80 337.5
337.5
342.5
337.5
206.41 Aghayev R.
3
Ulaschik Andrey O 1983 Minsk 94.80 335.0
355.0
355.0
335.0
208.58 Селезнёв А.
4
Beslekoev Oleg O 1993 Tyumen 99.50 325.0
335.0
360.0
335.0
204.29
5
Tahmasebiboldaji Mehdi O 1991 Tehran 91.70 310.0
322.5
332.5
332.5
210.29
6
Savanin Pavel O 1988 Obninsk 97.80 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
196.54
7
Ilyutkin Aleksandr O 1993 Taganrog 96.70 315.0
325.0
325.0
315.0
194.41
8
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 97.80 315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
193.47
9
Ziedullaev Ulugbek O 1994 Uzbekistan 98.20 290.0
312.5
320.0
312.5
191.60 Туманов А.
10
Pavlov Sergey O 1985 Moscow 96.00 265.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
185.74 Поздеев К.
11
Lyapustin Dmitriy O 1992 Kirov 98.10 275.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
168.68
12
Salazar Saul O 1964 Colombia 100.00 255.0
270.0
295.0
270.0
164.32
13
Gayer Aleksandr O 1984 Surgut 94.70 230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
149.50 Беловал Е.
14
Khobotnev Vladislav O 1990 Lyubertsi 99.80 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
146.18
15
Karabas Cuma O 1987 İstanbul 96.50 150.0
177.5
220.0
220.0
135.90
16
Baatar Badarch O 1986 Mongolia 98.20 200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
134.89
-
Chernyshev Dmitriy O 1974 Shlisselburg 96.40 310.0
320.0
320.0
-
Mekhdiev Namik O 1985 Baku 99.40 290.0
300.0
300.0
1
Ananin Aleksey M1 1976 Dmitrov 98.00 305.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
193.30
1
Salazar Saul M2 1964 Colombia 100.00 255.0
270.0
295.0
270.0
164.32
2
Medvedev Aleksandr M2 1967 Sochi 99.60 240.0
250.0
267.5
267.5
163.06 Мельников П.
3
Gnatko Vitaliy M2 1961 Saint Petersburg 96.10 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
148.52 Горохов Е.
Category 110 kg
1
Kosyanov Aleksey J 1998 Kolomna 108.00 260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
165.73 Бондарев П.
2
Firsov Ivan J 1996 Angarsk 108.40 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
141.89 Зевякин И.
1
Ranjbar Mostafa O 1990 Tehran 109.60 390.0
402.5
412.5
402.5
237.13 Asadzadeh J.
2
Matiko Bogdan O 1992 Solnechnogorsk 107.20 335.0
345.0
350.0
345.0
204.70 Морозов К.
3
Akhmedov Evgeniy O 1980 Nizhnekamsk 104.70 275.0
305.0
335.0
335.0
200.38
4
Tarakin Aleksandr O 1986 Ryazan 106.00 320.0
320.0
335.0
335.0
199.52 Обухович А.
5
Chayka Igor O 1994 Kronshtadt 110.00 280.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
179.49 Длужневский С.
6
Ratnieks Edgar O 1987 Rēzekne 109.00 300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
177.05
7
Zozulinskiy Oleg O 1986 Lugansk 109.50 295.0
307.5
295.0
173.85
8
Guliev Seymur O 1983 Baku 107.40 290.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
171.96 Байрамов Ш.
-
Vakhtin Akim O 1983 Shakhty 105.00 330.0
330.0
330.0
1
Radzevicius Vaidas M1 1976 Dublin 100.40 240.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
154.94 Hartford E.
2
Kipurs Maris M1 1978 Riga 105.40 200.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
149.19 Кондратьев В.
3
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
118.21
4
Cīrulis Ivars M1 1980 Dobele 110.00 40.0
40.0
23.54
1
Vodkin Sergey M2 1963 Kazan 104.70 240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
161.50
1
Arkhipov Vladimir M4 1942 Grodno 103.50 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
66.07
Category 125 kg
1
Erdogan Emre T2 2000 İstanbul 110.80 215.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
140.93
1
Khosrovzade Nijat O 1984 Baku 114.40 360.0
382.5
360.0
209.47 Mustafayev A.
2
Pogas Maksim O 1985 Simferopol 120.10 320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
195.44
3
Omarov Ruslan O 1983 Kizlyar 120.10 315.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
189.69 Клюшев А.
4
Permyakov Sergey O 1983 Chelyabinsk 119.30 300.0
310.0
300.0
172.71
5
Klimov Viktor O 1975 Magadan 118.30 295.0
302.5
295.0
170.18
6
Bondarenko Andrey O 1981 Vitebsk 110.20 270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
170.57 Морозов Н.
7
Butko Andrey O 1985 Yakhroma 112.50 285.0
300.0
285.0
166.61
8
Klein Jorden O 1995 Israel 120.10 260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
160.95
9
Chukhnov Pavel O 1989 Moscow 121.80 262.5
290.0
290.0
262.5
150.41 Смольников В.
1
Kuchma Aleksey M1 1979 Kinel-Cherkassy 122.90 310.0
320.0
325.0
320.0
183.00
2
Livshits Oleg M1 1973 Losino-Petrovskiy 119.00 312.5
332.5
332.5
312.5
180.02 Шишканова С.
3
Klimov Viktor M1 1975 Magadan 118.30 295.0
302.5
295.0
170.18
4
Parsha Gholami M1 1978 Tehran 118.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
125.42
5
Isabekov Russialan M1 1978 Mahachkala 114.40 210.0
230.0
230.0
210.0
122.19
1
Bariev Rashid M3 1959 Karaganda 112.50 177.5
192.5
200.0
200.0
116.92
Category 140 kg
1
Alekseev Aleksandr O 1980 Ludza 127.90 340.0
355.0
371.0
355.0
201.39 Лазовский С.
2
Motejaded Mohammadhesam O 1992 Tehran 135.30 300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
176.96
3
Ivanov Evgeniy O 1973 Namtsy 133.70 300.0
305.0
300.0
168.86
1
Ivanov Evgeniy M1 1973 Namtsy 133.70 300.0
305.0
300.0
168.86
Category 140+ kg
1
Zare Mohammadjavad O 1991 Tehran 197.80 270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
159.56
1
Bayandorj Ganbold M1 1974 Mongolia 148.00 120.0
140.0
140.0
77.61
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Nehezova Eliska 115.0 71.60 112.66
Open
1
Gorbacheva Marina 177.5 53.70 215.82
2
Vogelsang Laura 235.0 88.60 204.41
3
Galaktionova Margaryta 180.0 58.80 203.86
4
Radyuk Anna 180.0 59.40 202.25
5
Velial (Tyuleneva) Nika (Veronika) 157.5 63.50 168.14
6
Filimonova Ekaterina 160.0 67.50 163.30
7
Davydova Alina 120.0 51.00 151.85
8
Tsyplova Olga 155.0 92.00 132.75
Masters 1
1
Tsyplova Olga 155.0 92.00 132.75
2
Gromova Natalya 125.0 66.70 128.68
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Narynbekov Dastan 157.5 59.90 134.53
2
Poorebrahimabadi Mojtaba 130.0 62.40 107.05
3
Kusman Abdukarim 60.0 58.80 52.13
Teen 2
1
Agarzayev Amil 250.0 74.40 179.14
2
Erdogan Emre 240.0 110.80 140.93
Junior
1
Strochenkov Yulian 300.0 87.60 194.24
2
Pavlov Dmitriy 315.0 97.80 193.47
3
Abashev Artem 255.0 73.10 185.04
4
Sabirov Bakhramjon 232.5 67.30 179.69
5
Dalal Rajat 290.0 97.00 178.74
6
Mejdunov Tacir 230.0 66.90 178.61
7
Kosyanov Aleksey 280.0 108.00 165.73
8
Firsov Ivan 240.0 108.40 141.89
Open
1
Ranjbar Mostafa 402.5 109.60 237.13
2
Ponomarev Ivan 320.0 74.30 229.52
3
Zubkov Pavel 320.0 81.40 216.12
4
Tahmasebiboldaji Mehdi 332.5 91.70 210.29
5
Khosrovzade Nijat 360.0 114.40 209.47
6
Ulaschik Andrey 335.0 94.80 208.58
7
Mohammadidinani Mohammadali 340.0 98.80 207.94
8
Ramazanov Islam 310.0 82.40 207.82
9
Kobelev Pavel 320.0 88.10 206.56
10
Verdiyev Hafiz 337.5 98.80 206.41
Masters 1
1
Ananin Aleksey 315.0 98.00 193.30
2
Kuchma Aleksey 320.0 122.90 183.00
3
Livshits Oleg 312.5 119.00 180.02
4
Klimov Viktor 295.0 118.30 170.18
5
Ivanov Evgeniy 300.0 133.70 168.86
6
Radzevicius Vaidas 255.0 100.40 154.94
7
Podvizhnoy Denis 235.0 88.90 150.98
8
Kipurs Maris 250.0 105.40 149.19
9
Gadzhiev Muslim 205.0 87.80 132.57
10
Parsha Gholami 217.5 118.50 125.42
Masters 2
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 285.0 88.50 183.53
2
Bondarev Vyacheslav 277.5 88.90 178.28
3
Salazar Saul 270.0 100.00 164.32
4
Medvedev Aleksandr 267.5 99.60 163.06
5
Vodkin Sergey 270.0 104.70 161.50
6
Gnatko Vitaliy 240.0 96.10 148.52
7
Elovitskiy Igor 190.0 66.60 148.09
8
Seytzhanov Tayzhan 140.0 81.00 94.84
9
Zhidkov Andrey 120.0 80.90 81.35
Masters 4
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr 240.0 89.50 153.65
2
Korunov Viktor 180.0 65.10 142.95
3
Laishin Boris 155.0 68.00 118.81
4
Bariev Rashid 200.0 112.50 116.92
5
Banasinskiy Sergey 130.0 76.90 91.06
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 185.0 87.10 120.15
2
Andreev Valentin 185.0 89.60 118.37
3
Arkhipov Vladimir 110.0 103.50 66.07
Masters 5
1
Ruzin Ernest 155.0 61.60 129.10
2
Dambinov Aleksandr 160.0 65.40 126.58