Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
550
ID
62193
Views
9657
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Fakhretdinova Elina J 1997 Sterlitamak 51.80 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
290.0
362.60 Никулин А.
1
Davydova Alina O 1990 Magadan 51.00 82.5
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
347.99 Климов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Samoylova Svetlana O 1973 Moscow 56.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
302.5
355.92 Кострова О.
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Saint Petersburg 59.10 125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
142.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
370.0
417.38 Таранухин Г.
2
Andreenko Natalya O 1975 Moscow 58.40 100.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
337.5
384.27 Калита И.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch 61.10 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
162.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
420.0
461.73 Анненков Э.
2
Chernysheva Ekaterina O 1976 Shlisselburg 61.00 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
60.0
65.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
322.5
354.99
-
Milokhova Alena O 1991 Moscow 67.10 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
1
Gromova Natalya M1 1971 Almaty 66.70 82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
262.5
270.23 Бейкишев Т.
1
Tyugay Natalya M2 1967 Almaty 61.00 80.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
286.19 Тюгай А.
Category 75 kg
1
Smelova Zhanna J 1999 Vologda 70.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
239.61
1
Avanesyan Aleksandra O 1995 Moscow 74.90 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
470.0
447.17 Качан С.
2
Nikolaeva Viktoriya O 1980 Mogilev 72.30 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
412.5
401.51 Русакевич К.
3
Sivakova Valeriya O 1989 Moscow 74.80 130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
75.0
67.5
67.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
332.5
316.62 Макаров А.
-
Smirnova Darya O 1991 Kovrov 71.20 135.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
Суслов Н.
-
Shutova Yuliya O 1986 Ryazan 73.40 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
Бондарев П.
Category 90 kg
1
Semchagova Mariya O 1982 Moscow 87.50 140.0
142.5
155.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
341.11 Васильев Б.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Radostev Kirill T1 2004 Saratov 47.70 60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
202.5
218.28 Федюков С.
Category 60 kg
1
Kaymak Mertaykut J 1998 İstanbul 58.80 135.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
377.98
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ulufer Ata T2 2002 İstanbul 66.50 135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
390.0
304.34
1
Schekoturov Nikita J 1999 Almaty 67.20 150.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
490.0
379.15 Лавров И.
1
Muzaffarov Elvin O 1994 Baku 67.50 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
540.0
416.35 Агаев Э.
2
Schekoturov Nikita O 1999 Almaty 67.20 150.0
170.0
182.5
170.0
170.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
490.0
379.15 Лавров И.
1
Maldybaev Ayazhan M1 1977 Almaty 67.30 90.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
385.0
297.55 Джайтабаров М.
-
Akbari Hamidreza M3 1956 Tehran 67.00 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Asadzadeh J.
1
Ruzin Ernest M5 1937 Haifa 61.60 110.0
117.5
127.5
117.5
117.5
35.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
315.0
262.36 Shnaider A.
Category 75 kg
1
Agarzayev Amil T2 2001 Quba 74.40 175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
240.0
250.0
283.0
250.0
250.0
557.5
399.49 Sahdagli F.
1
Slaveykov Dimitar J 1998 Montana 72.60 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
535.0
390.15
1
Khalilov Rovshan O 1990 Baku 74.60 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
165.0
170.0
173.0
173.0
173.0
272.5
272.5
287.5
287.5
287.5
685.5
490.29 Мустафаев А.
2
Shishkin Denis O 1983 Mezhdurechenskiy 74.70 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
685.0
489.47 Щербина С.
3
Sidorkin Dmitriy O 1993 Mytischi 74.90 217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
162.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
642.5
458.25 Суджан А.
4
Nikolaev Denis O 1991 Petrozavodsk 72.40 225.0
230.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
250.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
260.0
617.5
451.23 Кузнецов И.
5
Davydov Dmitriy O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 73.90 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
590.0
424.80 Трубин М.
-
Khomenko Valeriy M3 1951 Nakhodka 73.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bayukov Aleksey T1 2003 Moscow 81.90 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
248.96 Шилкин Н.
1
Llopis Juan Gonzalo J 1996 Barcelona 79.90 210.0
225.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
690.0
471.43
2
Kosse Ruslan J 1997 Valencia 80.80 215.0
225.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
122.5
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
247.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
612.5
415.56 Никулин А.
3
Kovalevskiy Georgiy J 1997 Monino 81.40 215.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
405.23
4
Fernandez Lopez J 1998 Barcelona 81.20 205.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
132.5
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
240.0
260.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
597.5
404.15
1
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 82.40 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
197.5
290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
770.0
516.20 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Khusainov Rinat O 1983 Krasnoyarsk 81.70 260.0
260.0
w 275.0
w 275.0
w 275.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
680.0
Исаков А.
3
Burov Vitaliy O 1986 Ryazan 80.40 220.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
662.5
450.87 Бондарев П.
4
Nabatchikov Vitaliy O 1994 Fryazino 82.20 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
647.5
434.71 Нидилько И.
Category 90 kg
1
Kara Bugrahan T2 2000 İstanbul 84.00 200.0
221.0
221.0
221.0
221.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
230.0
241.0
241.0
241.0
607.0
402.34
1
Pokryshka Kirill J 1996 Mytischi 89.90 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
392.83
2
Mykych Stanislav J 1997 Barcelona 87.70 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
607.5
393.10
3
Cot Ballestero J 1997 Barcelona 88.90 195.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
580.0
372.62
4
Temurkaev Rasam J 1998 Tyumen 83.70 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
532.5
353.69 Мацько И.
1
Matsuev Magomed O 1988 Mahachkala 88.30 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
780.0
502.89 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Madaminov Alisher O 1985 Moscow 90.00 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
459.64 Падалко А.
3
Kobelev Pavel O 1989 Saint Petersburg 88.10 215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
300.0
320.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
710.0
458.31
4
Akhmadishin Ildar O 1992 Almetyevsk 88.80 260.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
707.5
454.80 Стебнев А.
5
Sazonov Vitaliy O 1988 Kurovskoe 89.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
162.5
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
447.13
6
Sheff Pavel O 1993 Saint Petersburg 85.40 215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
672.5
441.56 Головинский Д.
7
Abbott Derek O 1984 Dublin 86.00 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
240.0
240.0
620.0
405.50 Mandrijauskas Т.
-
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 90.00 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
1
Kashentsev Anton M1 1976 Moscow 89.10 192.5
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
602.5
386.62 Качан С.
2
Goel Anupam M1 1974 India 89.50 140.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
160.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
304.10 Vishal Kh.
-
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 87.80 170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Гусейнов Г.
1
Misyutynskyy Vitaliy M2 1967 Kyiv 88.50 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
402.48
2
Kuzovatov Vasiliy M2 1963 Tula 88.70 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
385.92 Казанцев Н.
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Kaliningrad 87.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
165.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
452.5
293.89
Category 100 kg
1
Yanin Timofey T1 2004 Moscow 95.80 130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
427.5
264.92 Шилкин Н.
1
Altinay Efe T2 2001 İstanbul 91.00 165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
292.03
1
Petkun Anton J 1997 Tver 96.10 225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
245.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
411.53
2
Cetin Sezgin J 1999 İstanbul 90.80 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
387.69
3
Vidinligil Tolga J 1996 İstanbul 97.00 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
205.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
317.41
1
Matsko Igor O 1993 Noyabrsk 97.50 305.0
305.0
312.5
305.0
305.0
222.5
227.5
230.0
227.5
227.5
340.0
355.0
360.0
355.0
355.0
887.5
545.79 Никулин А.
2
Beslekoev Oleg O 1993 Tyumen 99.50 280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
325.0
335.0
360.0
335.0
335.0
810.0
493.95
3
Salmanov Osman O 1992 Mahachkala 98.70 275.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
295.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
486.41 Ильясов Г.
4
Kachan Sergey O 1992 Moscow 98.10 245.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
310.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
792.5
486.11 Фомин Ю.
5
Satin Artem O 1990 Volgograd 100.00 272.5
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
195.0
202.5
205.0
202.5
202.5
287.5
300.0
300.0
287.5
287.5
772.5
470.14 Амазян Д.
6
Annenkov Eduard O 1988 Sevastopol 98.10 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
755.0
463.11
7
Sizov Aleksey O 1979 Moscow 96.80 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
453.41
8
Turbar Artem O 1981 Nadym 98.90 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
421.81 Коновалова Е.
9
Misyurin Grigoriy O 1983 Almaty 96.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
200.0
207.5
210.0
200.0
200.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
685.0
423.52
10
Limonov Aleksandr O 1982 Kirov 96.10 240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
260.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
682.5
422.36 Обухов Ф.
11
Kamynin Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 98.50 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
650.0
398.03 Качан С.
12
Nezgovorov Zakhar O 1988 Kurgan 95.20 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
640.0
397.72 Мацко И.
13
Chernyavskiy Igor O 1984 Khimki 98.50 215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
215.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
610.0
373.53 Даниелян С.
14
Katkov Aleksandr O 1987 Moscow 93.40 205.0
207.5
215.0
207.5
207.5
140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
215.0
222.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
572.5
358.91 Суджян А.
-
Karabas Cuma O 1987 İstanbul 95.50 150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
-
Dolgushin Egor O 1996 Tyumen 98.20 275.0
285.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
Щербина С.
1
Mouzouras Andreas M1 1973 Nicosia 97.90 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
368.35 Angelos I.
2
Fedyukov Vadim M1 1976 Saratov 99.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
540.0
328.90 Плаксин А.
3
Povorov Maksim M1 1978 Moscow 98.40 175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
515.0
315.49 Качан С.
-
Yukhimets Mikhail M1 1977 Dubna 97.50 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
1
Salazar Saul M2 1964 Barranquilla 100.00 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
145.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
270.0
295.0
270.0
270.0
672.5
409.28
2
Guseynov Guseyn M2 1966 Mahachkala 99.90 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
510.0
310.50
1
Makhrov Sergey M3 1957 Penza 94.00 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
430.0
268.77
Category 110 kg
1
Kuzmin Nikolay J 1996 Novyy Urengoy 107.40 250.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
760.0
450.67
2
Kosyanov Aleksey J 1998 Kolomna 108.00 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
180.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
423.21 Бондарев П.
-
Firsov Ivan J 1996 Angarsk 108.40 220.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Зевякин И.
1
Potyomkin Maxym O 1993 Kyiv 108.10 280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
320.0
340.0
350.0
320.0
320.0
842.5
498.53
2
Astakhov Denis O 1984 Saint Petersburg 108.70 325.0
340.0
350.5
340.0
340.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
484.36 Осипов К.
3
Buyko Viktor O 1985 Karaganda 108.60 260.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
200.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
812.5
480.07
4
Ragimov Gadzhi O 1989 Derbent 110.00 285.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
290.0
290.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
805.0
473.74 Ступников Р.
5
Aghalarov Vusal O 1991 Azerbaijan 103.90 270.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
797.5
478.34
6
Ratnieks Edgar O 1987 Rēzekne 109.00 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
790.0
466.23
7
Sharov Aleksandr O 1983 Kostroma 109.50 270.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
280.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
459.67
8
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.60 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
250.0
265.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
752.5
443.34 Кочетков А.
9
Guliev Seymur O 1983 Baku 107.40 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
444.74 Байрамов Ш.
10
Paskal Andrey O 1990 Zelenogradsk 106.40 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
745.0
443.15 Агафонов В.
11
Karpov Denis O 1981 Zelenogradsk 109.30 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
400.97 Агафонов В.
-
Gumbatov Aydyn O 1986 Baku 107.10 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
1
Tikhomirov Mikhail M1 1974 Dubna 103.40 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
360.51
2
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.50 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
600.0
354.62
1
Zaytsev Vladimir M4 1949 Samara 104.20 115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
435.0
260.64
Category 125 kg
1
Pys Dmitriy O 1986 Gelendzhyk 124.10 320.0
340.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
310.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
910.0
519.33
2
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1977 Izobilnyy 121.10 300.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
865.0
496.27
3
Pichkulyan Ivan O 1988 Novokuznetsk 120.40 315.0
330.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
290.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
842.5
484.00 Беловал Е.
4
Luchenkov Sergey O 1977 Balashov 125.00 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
210.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
290.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
453.03
5
Volynchikov Yuriy O 1991 Lipetsk 121.70 230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
700.0
401.16 Иноземцев С.
6
Pashinin Andrey O 1992 Moscow 117.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
205.0
212.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
344.97 Коротков М.
7
Makarenko Aleksey O 1981 Podolsk 114.30 170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
550.0
320.10 Крылов В.
-
Aliev Ali O 1994 Azerbaijan 121.30 240.0
240.0
Aliev M.
1
Luchenkov Sergey M1 1977 Balashov 125.00 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
200.0
210.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
290.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
453.03
2
Sharapov Igor M1 1971 Dubna 125.00 265.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
765.0
435.93
Category 140 kg
1
Suleymanov Fuad O 1983 Moscow 140.00 300.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
835.0
466.60 Мустафаев А.
2
Panfilov Grigoriy O 1980 Ulan-Ude 129.20 260.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
185.0
197.5
200.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
322.5
790.0
447.32
Category 140+ kg
1
Akulov Vladislav T1 2003 Pavlovskiy Posad 147.40 140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
235.73
1
Klyuka Anton O 1983 Simferopol 160.00 315.0
340.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
335.0
355.0
365.0
355.0
355.0
890.0
487.91 Эреджепов Т.
2
Barashev Oleg O 1975 Vladivostok 140.40 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
192.5
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
782.5
437.08 Коротков М.
1
Barashev Oleg M1 1975 Vladivostok 140.40 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
192.5
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
782.5
437.08 Коротков М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Fakhretdinova Elina 290.0 51.80 362.60
2
Smelova Zhanna 242.5 70.70 239.61
Open
1
Antonova Yuliya 420.0 61.10 461.73
2
Avanesyan Aleksandra 470.0 74.90 447.17
3
Bondarchuk Elena 370.0 59.10 417.38
4
Nikolaeva Viktoriya 412.5 72.30 401.51
5
Andreenko Natalya 337.5 58.40 384.27
6
Samoylova Svetlana 302.5 56.00 355.92
7
Chernysheva Ekaterina 322.5 61.00 354.99
8
Davydova Alina 275.0 51.00 347.99
9
Semchagova Mariya 390.0 87.50 341.11
10
Sivakova Valeriya 332.5 74.80 316.62
Masters 1
1
Gromova Natalya 262.5 66.70 270.23
Masters 2
1
Tyugay Natalya 260.0 61.00 286.19
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Yanin Timofey 427.5 95.80 264.92
2
Bayukov Aleksey 370.0 81.90 248.96
3
Akulov Vladislav 425.0 147.40 235.73
4
Radostev Kirill 202.5 47.70 218.28
Teen 2
1
Kara Bugrahan 607.0 84.00 402.34
2
Agarzayev Amil 557.5 74.40 399.49
3
Ulufer Ata 390.0 66.50 304.34
4
Altinay Efe 460.0 91.00 292.03
Junior
1
Llopis Juan Gonzalo 690.0 79.90 471.43
2
Kuzmin Nikolay 760.0 107.40 450.67
3
Kosyanov Aleksey 715.0 108.00 423.21
4
Kosse Ruslan 612.5 80.80 415.56
5
Petkun Anton 665.0 96.10 411.53
6
Kovalevskiy Georgiy 600.0 81.40 405.23
7
Fernandez Lopez 597.5 81.20 404.15
8
Mykych Stanislav 607.5 87.70 393.10
9
Pokryshka Kirill 615.0 89.90 392.83
10
Slaveykov Dimitar 535.0 72.60 390.15
Open
1
Matsko Igor 887.5 97.50 545.79
2
Pys Dmitriy 910.0 124.10 519.33
3
Ramazanov Islam 770.0 82.40 516.20
4
Matsuev Magomed 780.0 88.30 502.89
5
Potyomkin Maxym 842.5 108.10 498.53
6
Zaytsev Aleksandr 865.0 121.10 496.27
7
Beslekoev Oleg 810.0 99.50 493.95
8
Khalilov Rovshan 685.5 74.60 490.29
9
Shishkin Denis 685.0 74.70 489.47
10
Klyuka Anton 890.0 160.00 487.91
Masters 1
1
Luchenkov Sergey 795.0 125.00 453.03
2
Barashev Oleg 782.5 140.40 437.08
3
Sharapov Igor 765.0 125.00 435.93
4
Kashentsev Anton 602.5 89.10 386.62
5
Mouzouras Andreas 600.0 97.90 368.35
6
Tikhomirov Mikhail 600.0 103.40 360.51
7
Israpilov Magomedamin 600.0 108.50 354.62
8
Fedyukov Vadim 540.0 99.80 328.90
9
Povorov Maksim 515.0 98.40 315.49
10
Goel Anupam 475.0 89.50 304.10
Masters 2
1
Salazar Saul 672.5 100.00 409.28
2
Misyutynskyy Vitaliy 625.0 88.50 402.48
3
Kuzovatov Vasiliy 600.0 88.70 385.92
4
Guseynov Guseyn 510.0 99.90 310.50
Masters 4
1
Makhrov Sergey 430.0 94.00 268.77
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 452.5 87.10 293.89
2
Zaytsev Vladimir 435.0 104.20 260.64
Masters 5
1
Ruzin Ernest 315.0 61.60 262.36