Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF World Championships

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
4 - 7 dec 2019
Division
raw
Number of participants
550
ID
62193
Views
9323
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 dec 2019
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Tarasova Valentina O 1975 Almaty 51.00
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
Сивоконь А.
2
Andrianova Olga O 1986 Cheboksari 51.10
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
Леоненко В.
3
Guna Teylane O 1991 Rēzekne 51.60
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
Эдгарс Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.70
52.5
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
Горбачев Г.
1
Dobryakova Svetlana M1 1975 Riga 55.30
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
110.0
120.0
128.0
128.0
128.0
Category 60 kg
1
Shipilova Mariya T1 2004 Moscow 59.40
35.0
40.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
Сосо Г.
1
Kuzmicheva Valeriya T2 2002 Almaty 57.60
42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
Пятов Е.
1
Strelnikova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow 59.30
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
Боломожнов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Voloschuk Elizaveta O 1995 Moskovskiy 67.20
62.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
-
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Snezhinsk 66.40
60.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
Category 75 kg
1
Boldyreva Anna O 1988 Almaty 74.40
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
Мисюрин Г.
1
Turkovskaya Olga M2 1967 Reutov 70.40
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Лазариди Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkin Vadim T2 2000 Volgograd 56.90
75.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
163.0
155.0
155.0
Жаденов В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Skvortsov Aleksandr T1 2004 Serpukhov 64.80
75.0
85.0
75.0
75.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
2
Syaglo Veniamin T1 2003 Lida 67.30
80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
Страхалис С.
1
Bashtarov Maksim T2 2002 Saratov 64.70
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
Горбачев Г.
1
Syusin Ivan J 1996 Tolyatti 66.30
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
Луговой А.
Category 75 kg
1
Khadziev Magomet T2 2002 Nazran 72.70
100.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
2
Talpa Stefan T2 2001 Rostov-na-Donu 71.40
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
Карпенко А.
1
Yakimchuk Nikolay J 1999 Ramenskoe 72.90
100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
Грошев А.
1
Elsayed Makhmud O 1992 Egypt 73.60
115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
2
Lordkipanidze Said O 1995 Sukhumi 74.50
110.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Черкезия А.
3
Rumyantsev Anton O 1997 Golitsyno 75.00
120.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
4
Gladkov Anatoliy O 1981 Yakutsk 74.70
95.0
102.5
102.5
95.0
95.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kolchushkin Zakhar T2 2000 Moscow 80.00
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
182.5
Шуров А.
1
Khautiev Magomet J 1998 Nazran 82.20
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Тумгоев Р.
1
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 79.90
132.5
135.0
137.5
135.0
135.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
2
Chernyy Vitaliy O 1993 Lugansk 82.40
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
3
Lusis Andris O 1983 Riga 82.10
135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
4
Mukhamedzyanov Rustam O 1994 Balashikha 77.90
135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
207.5
212.5
200.0
200.0
-
Parfenov Nikita O 1988 Smolensk 82.40
140.0
157.5
157.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
1
Gavrish Vladimir M1 1972 Almaty 81.90
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
1
Kasabjans Karens M2 1967 Riga 79.60
100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
105.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
2
Nurpeisov Erlan M2 1963 Almaty 81.60
85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
Муратханулы Б.
Category 90 kg
1
Sakharov Daniil T2 2001 Schyolkovo 88.50
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
Танаев М.
1
Christou Rafail J 1996 Limassol 86.60
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
Angelos I.
2
Gomeniuc Andrei J 1996 Moldova 87.60
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
232.5
240.0
242.5
232.5
232.5
3
Khautiev Bashir J 1999 Vladikavkaz 89.50
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
Тумгоев Р.
1
Vasilenko Ivan O 1985 Uhkta 88.90
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
2
Rozhkov Mikhail O 1989 Gorlovka 89.80
140.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
3
Martynov Yakov O 1992 Moscow 87.10
125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
Опиченок Е.
-
Mäntymäki Mikko O 1971 Tampere 89.20
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
-
Kazaryan Krist O 1992 Perm 90.00
170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
170.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
1
Tayurskiy Aleksandr M1 1979 Schyolkovo 87.30
117.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
160.0
160.0
202.5
160.0
160.0
Танаев М.
-
Mäntymäki Mikko M1 1971 Tampere 89.20
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
1
Shalabaev Kusman M2 1961 Almaty 87.20
50.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
75.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
Муратханулы Б.
Category 100 kg
1
Kravtsevich Aleksandr O 1999 Grodno 96.70
180.0
192.5
202.5
192.5
192.5
320.0
335.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
Кодис А.
2
Gadzhikurbanov Beglar O 1981 Mahachkala 99.40
187.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
277.5
292.5
277.5
277.5
Шамхалов А., Исрапилов М.
3
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 99.20
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
4
Nesterov Dmitriy O 1995 Ulan-Ude 99.50
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
230.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
Половнев А.
5
Klopov Artem O 1990 Ryazan 99.00
155.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
Бондарев П.
6
Galashev Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 95.80
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
7
Davydov Aleksandr O 1990 Moscow 90.50
127.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
8
Tuzov Aleksey O 1989 Murmansk 99.40
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
Гулевский А.
1
Durnadin Sergey M1 1974 Kostroma 99.20
160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
2
Fedyukov Vadim M1 1976 Saratov 99.80
135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
Плаксин А.
1
Leonenko Vasiliy M2 1967 Alushta 93.80
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
Похватько Р.
1
Dzhaylaubaev Marat M3 1956 Almaty 96.50
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
1
Makarov Vladimir M4 1946 Sobinka 96.30
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
Category 110 kg
1
Tumgoev Rustam O 1989 Vladikavkaz 101.50
167.5
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
Богатырев М.
2
Kulebyakin Ruslan O 1991 Taganrog 106.00
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
Стародубский С.
3
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 108.50
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
Изюменко В.
1
Mirzabaev Rustam M2 1966 Almaty 108.00
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
120.0
135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
Джайтабаров М.
1
Sattybaev Nurlan M3 1959 Almaty 102.90
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
Муратханулы Б.
2
Solntsev Viktor M3 1957 Cherepovets 104.00
102.5
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
162.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
3
Unezhev Vladimir M3 1952 Nizhniy Kurp 103.50
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 125 kg
1
Kislitsyn Ivan T1 2003 Moscow 123.20
100.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
Савченко А.
1
Zhigarev Oleg J 1997 Voskresensk 122.60
155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
1
Khurshilov Magomed O 1980 Mahachkala 110.30
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
Назиров О.
2
Klyakhin Anton O 1993 Lipetsk 115.60
172.5
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
230.0
250.0
257.5
230.0
230.0
Пыткин М.
1
Sidorov Dmitriy M1 1977 Vladimir 124.30
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
245.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
Эрнандес Ортега А.
1
Vedmedovskijs Sergejs M1 1957 Riga 116.20
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
Category 140 kg
1
Panfilov Grigoriy O 1980 Ulan-Ude 129.20
185.0
197.5
200.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
322.5
Category 140+ kg
1
Shevchenko Vladimir O 1991 Vladivostok 151.60
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
202.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
Касараев С.