Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Konstantin Konstantinovs Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Мемориал Константина Константинова
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
7 - 8 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
193
ID
65833
Views
6666
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Ryabikova Elena O 1981 Saint Petersburg 51.50 35.0
37.5
40.0
37.5
47.10 Гуревич О.
Category 56 kg
1
Gogoleva Mariya O 1975 Russia 55.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
86.51 Солнцев И.
-
Pribylnova Ekaterina O 2001 Saint Petersburg 53.30 62.5
62.5
62.5
1
Gogoleva Mariya M1 1975 Russia 55.00 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
90.32 Солнцев И.
Category 60 kg
1
Sokolova Tatyana O 1990 Saint Petersburg 60.00 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
58.53 Конников С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kruchina Svetlana O 1985 Saint Petersburg 66.60 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
64.41 Дмитриева Е.
2
Veselova Irina O 1991 Saint Petersburg 66.30 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
56.86 Дмитриева Е.
3
Korableva Irina O 1981 Saint Petersburg 64.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
53.07 Бирюков В.
Category 75 kg
1
Ogryzko Natalya O 1975 Saint Petersburg 71.70 102.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
102.77
2
Nefyodova Alena O 1984 Saint Petersburg 73.30 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
62.70 Коробов И.
1
Dmitrieva Elena M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 69.60 62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
67.29
1
Matveeva Natalya M2 1961 Vyborg 74.00 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
67.95
Category 82.5 kg
1
Baleeva Elena O 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
63.08 Тимофеев Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Grakhov Aleksandr T2 2001 Saint Petersburg 66.90 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
89.31 Власкин И.
1
Zhgulev Evgeniy O 1997 Saint Petersburg 61.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
108.28 Ивачев А., Воловой В.
1
Zheludko Viktor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 62.70 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
90.20
2
Burlakov Evgeniy O 1996 Oryol 67.30 107.5
110.0
115.0
110.0
85.02
Category 75 kg
1
Solodushenkov Artem O 1988 Saint Petersburg 72.90 112.5
117.5
120.0
117.5
85.43 Волков А.
-
Burlakov Viktor O 1996 Oryol 72.30 130.0
130.0
130.0
1
Ezerskiy Viktor M1 1979 Russia 73.70 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
85.19
2
Yugay Vadim M1 1978 Moscow 73.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
80.62 Большаков В.
1
Orlov Vladimir M3 1959 Sertolovo 72.70 80.0
85.0
85.0
87.31 Желудко В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tsyplakov Andrey O 1985 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 81.60 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
107.90
2
Klyukvin Evgeniy O 1981 Pikalyovo 80.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
98.99 Ярошко Е.
-
Bogdanov Ivan O 1994 Orenburg 78.20 130.0
130.0
145.0
1
Petrov Mikhail M1 1973 Pikalyovo 81.70 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
99.71 Ярошко Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Kolesnikov Artyom T2 2002 Vyborg 87.90 137.5
142.5
142.5
137.5
88.87 Солнцев И.
1
Pestrov Vladislav J 1997 Volgograd 88.60 125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
80.45 Дробиков А.
1
Kopkin Denis O 1986 Sosnovyy Bor 88.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
91.83 Коробов И.
2
Ustinov Vladimir O 1984 Saint Petersburg 87.40 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
87.52
3
Dzhuraev Khurshidbek O 1995 Saint Petersburg 89.70 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
84.73 Киселев Д.
4
Gorbunov Pavel O 1993 Sosnovyy Bor 87.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
80.94 Коробов И.
5
Sapozhnikov Pavel O 1983 Saint Petersburg 89.70 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
76.74 Новиков С.
-
Klyuchnikov Viktor M1 1977 Naberezhnie Chelny 88.80 155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Rumyantsev Sergey M2 1965 Moscow 88.20 165.0
170.0
170.0
137.08 Румянцева С.
Category 100 kg
1
Zhelkobaev Ruslan J 2000 Vyborg 99.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
85.23 Солнцев И.
1
Borovkov Sergey O 1991 Saint Petersburg 97.60 170.0
175.0
170.0
104.50
2
Markov Viktor O 1974 Saint Petersburg 98.10 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
98.14
3
Chernyakov Arseniy O 1990 Saint Petersburg 97.90 132.5
132.5
140.0
132.5
81.34 Конников С.
Category 110 kg
-
Khomyakov Vasiliy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 109.00 155.0
155.0
Колпиков Н.
1
Sinev Artur M2 1966 Vyborg 108.30 125.0
135.0
140.0
125.0
90.78 Солнцев И.
Category 125 kg
1
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.50 167.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
102.83 Таранухин Г.
-
Ivanov Artem O 2000 Kolpino 117.20 167.5
167.5
167.5
Абиджба Р.
1
Ivanov Mikhail M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.50 167.5
177.5
180.0
180.0
107.36 Таранухин Г.
Category 140 kg
1
Demennik Nikolay O 1983 Saint Petersburg 139.10 200.0
205.0
200.0
111.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ogryzko Natalya 105.0 71.70 102.77
2
Gogoleva Mariya 72.5 55.00 86.51
3
Kruchina Svetlana 62.5 66.60 64.41
4
Baleeva Elena 70.0 82.30 63.08
5
Nefyodova Alena 65.0 73.30 62.70
6
Sokolova Tatyana 52.5 60.00 58.53
7
Veselova Irina 55.0 66.30 56.86
8
Korableva Irina 50.0 64.00 53.07
9
Ryabikova Elena 37.5 51.50 47.10
Masters 1
1
Gogoleva Mariya 72.5 55.00 90.32
2
Dmitrieva Elena 62.5 69.60 67.29
Masters 2
1
Matveeva Natalya 52.5 74.00 67.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Grakhov Aleksandr 115.0 66.90 89.31
2
Kolesnikov Artyom 137.5 87.90 88.87
Junior
1
Zhelkobaev Ruslan 140.0 99.90 85.23
2
Pestrov Vladislav 125.0 88.60 80.45
Open
1
Demennik Nikolay 200.0 139.10 111.86
2
Zhgulev Evgeniy 130.0 61.60 108.28
3
Tsyplakov Andrey 160.0 81.60 107.90
4
Borovkov Sergey 170.0 97.60 104.50
5
Ivanov Mikhail 180.0 123.50 102.83
6
Klyukvin Evgeniy 145.0 80.00 98.99
7
Markov Viktor 160.0 98.10 98.14
8
Kopkin Denis 142.5 88.40 91.83
9
Zheludko Viktor 110.0 62.70 90.20
10
Ustinov Vladimir 135.0 87.40 87.52
Masters 1
1
Ivanov Mikhail 180.0 123.50 107.36
2
Petrov Mikhail 135.0 81.70 99.71
3
Ezerskiy Viktor 117.5 73.70 85.19
4
Yugay Vadim 110.0 73.50 80.62
Masters 2
1
Rumyantsev Sergey 170.0 88.20 137.08
2
Sinev Artur 125.0 108.30 90.78
Masters 4
1
Orlov Vladimir 85.0 72.70 87.31