Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Konstantin Konstantinovs Memorial

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Мемориал Константина Константинова
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
7 - 8 nov 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
193
ID
65833
Views
6377
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 9 nov 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 sep 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 47.70 97.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
122.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
290.0
385.85 Таранухин Г.
Category 56 kg
1
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.60 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
75.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
175.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
405.0
479.20 Таранухин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Alimova Tatyana O 1987 Saint Petersburg 58.40 92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
107.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
277.5
315.96 Абрамова Ю.
2
Voroshilova Saida O 1992 Salehard 57.60 65.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
70.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
80.0
197.5
227.30 Кульпин Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Natekina Julija O 1994 Saint Petersburg 66.60 92.5
100.0
100.0
92.5
92.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
267.96 Кульпин Н.
Category 75 kg
1
Pardzhiani Anna O 1996 Saint Petersburg 74.70 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
542.5
517.00 Непотюк А.
2
Doga Viktoriya O 1982 Saint Petersburg 74.40 152.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
107.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
487.5
465.81 Таранухин Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Angipov Daniil J 1999 Saint Petersburg 59.80 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
110.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
320.0
273.76
Category 82.5 kg
1
Rogozhen Artem O 1990 Vladimirskaya oblast 81.70 212.5
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
172.5
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
230.0
242.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
672.5
453.20
2
Kalinin Maksim O 1987 Saint Petersburg 81.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
615.0
415.99 Смирнов А.
3
Moroz Vitaliy O 1985 Saint Petersburg 81.50 190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
560.0
377.94 Кульпин Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Spiridonov Stepan O 1993 Moscow 85.30 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
635.0
417.20 Румянцев С.
2
Iskhakov Ruslan O 1986 Kazan 89.70 165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
540.0
345.33 Непотюк А.
1
Dubkov Dmitriy M1 1980 Tosno 89.10 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
540.0
346.52 Василенко А.
2
Ulin Leonid M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 88.80 87.5
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
77.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
350.0
238.48 Иванов М.
Category 100 kg
1
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 99.40 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
290.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
302.5
717.5
437.75 Тимофеев Д.
2
Mirankov Roman O 1987 Saint Petersburg 99.50 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
640.0
390.27
3
Kholunin Aleksey O 1982 Saint Petersburg 96.70 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
155.0
170.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
205.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
610.0
376.49
4
Bodryakov Aleksandr O 1990 Saint Petersburg 94.10 175.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
343.59 Тимофеев Д.
Category 110 kg
1
Deryagin Denis O 1980 Saint Petersburg 109.70 237.5
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
432.92 Таранухин Г.
2
Baklanov Ivan O 1983 Vyborg 105.80 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
426.14 Солнцев И.
3
Gunchenkov Oleg O 1991 Saint Petersburg 109.90 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
379.71 Киселев С.
Category 125 kg
1
Smirnov Sergey O 1981 Saint Petersburg 114.10 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
685.0
398.88 Бирюков В.
-
Zaytsev Aleksandr O 1977 Spornyy 120.10 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
-
Zaytsev Aleksandr M1 1977 Spornyy 120.10 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
Category 140 kg
1
Bezinskikh Maksim O 1986 Saint Petersburg 137.70 255.0
267.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
197.5
207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
770.0
431.35 Таранухин Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Pardzhiani Anna 542.5 74.70 517.00
2
Abramova Yuliya 405.0 55.60 479.20
3
Doga Viktoriya 487.5 74.40 465.81
4
Zhuk Yuliya 290.0 47.70 385.85
5
Alimova Tatyana 277.5 58.40 315.96
6
Natekina Julija 260.0 66.60 267.96
7
Voroshilova Saida 197.5 57.60 227.30
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Angipov Daniil 320.0 59.80 273.76
Open
1
Rogozhen Artem 672.5 81.70 453.20
2
Mikhaylov Dmitriy 717.5 99.40 437.75
3
Deryagin Denis 735.0 109.70 432.92
4
Bezinskikh Maksim 770.0 137.70 431.35
5
Baklanov Ivan 715.0 105.80 426.14
6
Spiridonov Stepan 635.0 85.30 417.20
7
Kalinin Maksim 615.0 81.20 415.99
8
Smirnov Sergey 685.0 114.10 398.88
9
Mirankov Roman 640.0 99.50 390.27
10
Gunchenkov Oleg 645.0 109.90 379.71
Masters 1
1
Dubkov Dmitriy 540.0 89.10 346.52
2
Ulin Leonid 350.0 88.80 238.48