Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open tournament "Become a Legend" and Perm city Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Location
Perm
Date
15 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
121
ID
63800
Views
1511
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 25 feb 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Sarapultseva Yuliya O 1989 Kungur 47.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
79.83 Сарапульцев В.
2
Sultangareeva Faina O 2017 Perm 46.60 45.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
64.28 Косожихин П.
1
Sklyar Ekaterina M1 1978 Perm 46.80 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
70.82 Завьялова А.
Category 52 kg
1
Mudarisova Regina O 1994 Perm 51.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
53.62 Некрасов И.
Category 56 kg
1
Petruchenko Mariya J 1996 Perm 55.30 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
59.41 Суменков Д.
1
Zadiranova Elizaveta O 1990 Izhevsk 52.90 55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
70.73 Волков А.
2
Kalabina Mariya O 1991 Nytva 55.20 52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
68.42 Койков Е.
3
Loskutova Inna O 1964 Perm 54.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
66.01 Габов В.
4
Tikhonova Aleksandra O 1992 Perm 55.30 37.5
40.0
42.5
42.5
50.50 Баландин С.
5
Lavrentyeva Olga O 1983 Perm 56.00 42.5
47.5
47.5
42.5
50.01 Завьялова А.
1
Kuznetsova Lidiya M1 1973 Perm 55.70 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
53.17 Баландин С.
2
Poponina Elena M1 1973 Perm 52.80 35.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
49.28 Рогожников Е.
1
Loskutova Inna M2 1964 Perm 54.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
66.01 Габов В.
Category 60 kg
1
Koryagina Malvina T1 2005 Kungur 59.50 65.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
75.75 Зубко А.
1
Khomyakova Elena J 1997 Perm 57.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
51.65 Козин Н.
1
Yurashkova Olga O 1976 Chusovoy 57.50 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
66.27 Меркурьев А.
2
Talipova Ramilya O 1992 Izhevsk 59.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
62.12 Скобкарев Р.
3
Ponosova Kseniya O 1989 Perm 59.80 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
58.68 Баландин С.
1
Yurashkova Olga M1 1976 Chusovoy 57.50 57.5
60.0
60.0
57.5
66.27 Меркурьев А.
Category 75 kg
1
Nekrasova Svetlana M2 1963 Perm 75.00 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
61.79 Завьялова А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Krylova Marina T1 2003 Perm 78.05 40.0
45.0
45.0
45.0
41.76 Горн К.
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya O 1986 Perm 77.70 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
116.30 Рогожников Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Filimonenko Timur T1 2008 Nytva 50.00 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
56.27 Филимоненко В.
2
Ermakov Artem T1 2005 Perm 50.00 50.0
57.5
57.5
50.0
51.16 Рогожников Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Popov Valentin T1 2006 Nytva 58.10 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
52.72 Койков Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Mitroshkin Maksim T1 2004 Perm 63.00 92.5
97.5
97.5
92.5
75.54 Ксёнушко О.
1
Yaganov Artem J 1998 Perm 62.60 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
106.75 Сероваев К.
2
Yurlov Igor J 1996 Izhevsk 62.30 115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
125.0
101.02 Красильников П.
1
Khabibulin Linar O 1992 Izhevsk 65.40 127.5
135.0
142.5
135.0
106.80
2
Schipitsyn Alexei O 1991 Chernushka 66.90 115.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
99.01
3
Agafonov Aleksey O 1998 Perm 66.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
90.07 Мальцев П.
4
Kiselev Denis O 1980 Perm 64.40 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
76.14 Баландин С.
5
Efimov Vitaliy O 1988 Perm 65.90 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
66.83 Некрасов И.
Category 75 kg
1
Ermakov Nikita T1 2005 Perm 74.50 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
42.95 Рогожников Е.
1
Urasov Danil T2 2002 Perm 74.70 115.0
117.5
117.5
115.0
82.17 Прищепа В.
2
Tikhonov Mikhail T2 2001 Perm 74.60 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
76.89 Прищепа В.
3
Shantarin Konstantin T2 2001 Perm 74.50 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
68.01 Рогожников Е.
4
Syromolotov Mikhail T2 2000 Perm 74.40 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
59.12 Некрасов И.
1
Morozov Denis J 1998 Izhevsk 68.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
99.64 Скобкарев Р.
1
Shavshukov Petr O 1986 Perm 73.30 117.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
90.53
2
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 74.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
89.91
3
Novikov Georgiy O 1987 Solikamsk 74.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
82.56
4
Ryabchevskikh Mikhail O 1991 Perm 74.30 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
78.90 Рогожников Е.
5
Nekrasov Sergey O 1984 Perm 72.80 95.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
72.78 Баландин С.
-
Troshev Stanislav O 1991 Perm 74.60 120.0
120.0
120.0
Байдин Д.
1
Teplyashin Aleksandr M3 1957 Perm 75.00 105.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
74.82
Category 82.5 kg
1
Shishov Arseniy T2 2000 Perm 76.90 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
80.56 Прищепа В.
1
Pavlov Oleg J 1997 Perm 82.40 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
95.53
2
Gorbunov Vladislav J 1998 Perm 79.50 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
95.96 Прищепа В.
1
Reznikov Vyacheslav O 1982 Perm 78.80 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
112.01 Никонов В.
2
Maltsev Pavel O 1990 Perm 80.60 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
105.32
3
Salakheev Ruslan O 1982 Yekaterinbourg 81.60 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
87.67
4
Shishkin Sergey O 1984 Perm 79.30 117.5
120.0
120.0
117.5
80.67 Некрасов И.
5
Zemlyakov Sergey O 1985 Perm 82.30 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
60.38 Баландин С.
1
Kazakov Andrey M1 1976 Perm 81.40 135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
96.24
1
Tiunov Sergey M2 1968 Perm 80.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
88.13
Category 90 kg
1
Bakhmatov Vadim J 1996 Perm 88.10 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
98.44 Жилкин А.
2
Rodionov Aleksandr J 1999 Chusovoy 90.00 110.0
117.5
125.0
125.0
130.0
79.80 Девяткин Д.
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr O 1977 Perm 87.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
118.60 Баландин С.
2
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 84.60 157.5
160.0
162.5
160.0
105.62
3
Polushkin Roman O 1993 Perm 86.00 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
101.37 Баландин С.
4
Petrov Evgeniy O 1987 Kudymkar 88.60 152.5
155.0
155.0
152.5
98.15
5
Makarov Pavel O 1989 Perm 89.40 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
73.67 Беловал Е.
6
Dudin Dmitriy O 1988 Perm 89.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
67.30 Рогожников Е.
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr M1 1977 Perm 87.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
118.60 Баландин С.
2
Fedotov Dmitriy M1 1974 Perm 87.70 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
80.88 Петров В.
1
Ksenushko Oleg M3 1951 Perm 86.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
94.59
Category 100 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T1 2004 Novoilinskiy 99.50 110.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
68.60 Попков А.
1
Novinskiy Aleksandr O 1983 Perm 97.20 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
135.47
2
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Perm 98.80 220.0
225.0
225.0
220.0
134.55 Россомагин И.
3
Gonchar Ilya O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 91.00 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
126.97
4
Nechaev Sergey O 1995 Aleksandrovsk 96.60 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
101.88
5
Bazhukov Nikita O 1985 Perm 99.30 150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
94.60 Баландин С.
6
Pasynkov Roman O 1981 Perm 100.00 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
88.25 Баландин С.
7
Sinitsin Anton O 1988 Perm 98.20 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
73.58 Рогожников Е.
1
Stenin Andrey M1 1972 Perm 97.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
110.79 Никонов В.
2
Kurgulskiy Denis M1 1976 Nytva 96.80 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
95.62 Койков Е.
3
Didkovskiy Yuriy M1 1970 Perm 97.10 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
89.33 Некрасов И.
1
Nikonov Vladimir M2 1966 Perm 97.40 167.5
172.5
177.5
177.5
109.21
2
Tokarev Ilya M2 1968 Kungur 95.00 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
105.74 Третьяков А.
3
Petrov Vladimir M2 1968 Perm 97.70 150.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
98.31
Category 110 kg
1
Manin Aleksandr O 1991 Berezniki 110.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
135.35
2
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 103.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
98.97
3
Shardakov Maksim O 1990 Perm 105.00 137.5
142.5
147.5
137.5
82.16 Сероваев К.
Category 125 kg
1
Seregin Semen O 1985 Perm 116.00 160.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
105.80 Никонов В.
1
Pshenichnyy Nikolay M1 1971 Solikamsk 123.55 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
117.10
2
Misharin Aleksey M1 1976 Perm 114.10 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
103.36 Никонов В.
Category 140 kg
1
Shestakov Andrey M1 1970 Nytva 131.10 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
94.60
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Koryagina Malvina 67.5 59.50 75.75
2
Krylova Marina 45.0 78.05 41.76
Junior
1
Petruchenko Mariya 50.0 55.30 59.41
2
Khomyakova Elena 45.0 57.80 51.65
Open
1
Mochilevskaya Natalya 125.0 77.70 116.30
2
Sarapultseva Yuliya 60.0 47.70 79.83
3
Zadiranova Elizaveta 57.5 52.90 70.73
4
Kalabina Mariya 57.5 55.20 68.42
5
Yurashkova Olga 57.5 57.50 66.27
6
Loskutova Inna 55.0 54.60 66.01
7
Sultangareeva Faina 47.5 46.60 64.28
8
Talipova Ramilya 55.0 59.00 62.12
9
Ponosova Kseniya 52.5 59.80 58.68
10
Mudarisova Regina 42.5 51.20 53.62
Masters 1
1
Sklyar Ekaterina 52.5 46.80 70.82
2
Yurashkova Olga 57.5 57.50 66.27
3
Kuznetsova Lidiya 45.0 55.70 53.17
4
Poponina Elena 40.0 52.80 49.28
Masters 2
1
Loskutova Inna 55.0 54.60 66.01
2
Nekrasova Svetlana 65.0 75.00 61.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Mitroshkin Maksim 92.5 63.00 75.54
2
Luzin Ivan 112.5 99.50 68.60
3
Filimonenko Timur 55.0 50.00 56.27
4
Popov Valentin 60.0 58.10 52.72
5
Ermakov Artem 50.0 50.00 51.16
6
Ermakov Nikita 60.0 74.50 42.95
Teen 2
1
Urasov Danil 115.0 74.70 82.17
2
Shishov Arseniy 115.0 76.90 80.56
3
Tikhonov Mikhail 107.5 74.60 76.89
4
Shantarin Konstantin 95.0 74.50 68.01
5
Syromolotov Mikhail 82.5 74.40 59.12
Junior
1
Yaganov Artem 130.0 62.60 106.75
2
Yurlov Igor 122.5
125.0
62.30 101.02
3
Morozov Denis 130.0 68.00 99.64
4
Bakhmatov Vadim 152.5 88.10 98.44
5
Gorbunov Vladislav 140.0 79.50 95.96
6
Pavlov Oleg 142.5 82.40 95.53
7
Rodionov Aleksandr 125.0
130.0
90.00 79.80
Open
1
Novinskiy Aleksandr 220.0 97.20 135.47
2
Manin Aleksandr 230.0 110.00 135.35
3
Sergeev Igor 220.0 98.80 134.55
4
Gonchar Ilya 200.0 91.00 126.97
5
Khudyakov Aleksandr 182.5 87.00 118.60
6
Reznikov Vyacheslav 162.5 78.80 112.01
7
Khabibulin Linar 135.0 65.40 106.80
8
Seregin Semen 182.5 116.00 105.80
9
Syachin Anton 160.0 84.60 105.62
10
Maltsev Pavel 155.0 80.60 105.32
Masters 1
1
Khudyakov Aleksandr 182.5 87.00 118.60
2
Pshenichnyy Nikolay 205.0 123.55 117.10
3
Stenin Andrey 180.0 97.30 110.79
4
Misharin Aleksey 177.5 114.10 103.36
5
Kazakov Andrey 142.5 81.40 96.24
6
Kurgulskiy Denis 155.0 96.80 95.62
7
Shestakov Andrey 167.5 131.10 94.60
8
Didkovskiy Yuriy 145.0 97.10 89.33
9
Fedotov Dmitriy 125.0 87.70 80.88
Masters 2
1
Nikonov Vladimir 177.5 97.40 109.21
2
Tokarev Ilya 170.0 95.00 105.74
3
Petrov Vladimir 160.0 97.70 98.31
4
Tiunov Sergey 130.0 80.90 88.13
Masters 4
1
Ksenushko Oleg 145.0 86.40 94.59
2
Teplyashin Aleksandr 105.0 75.00 74.82