Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Perm Open charity tournament " Heart of the Lion"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый благотворительный турнир города Перми "Сердце Льва"
Location
Perm
Date
12 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
75
ID
65887
Views
752
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 14 dec 2020
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 14 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Oshmarina Sofya T1 2005 Perm 43.25 35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
59.74 Малышев И.
Category 48 kg
1
Sarapultseva Yuliya O 1989 Kungur 47.20 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
83.80 Сарапульцев В.
2
Sultangareeva Faina O 1988 Permskiy Kray 47.60 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
69.96 Косожихин П.
3
Kilina Veronika O 1992 Perm 47.60 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
69.96 Щипицин А.
Category 52 kg
1
Gvozdeva Valeriya T1 2005 Nytva 51.30 35.0
37.0
40.0
35.0
44.09 Койков Е.
1
Erofeeva Elena O 1984 Perm 49.50 50.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
64.72 Калашников Е.
2
Mudarisova Regina O 1994 Perm 51.20 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
50.46 Некрасов И.
Category 56 kg
1
Petruchenko Mariya O 1996 Perm 56.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
61.77 Суменков Д.
Category 60 kg
1
Shtefan Anastasiya O 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 58.80 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
73.61
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kulyukina Darya T1 2005 Perm 67.00 37.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
38.48 Сячин А.
1
Emelyanova Irina O 1975 Perm 67.50 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
86.75 Третьяков А.
Category 75 kg
1
Shalamova Olga M1 1977 Perm 74.10 42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
46.77 Баландин С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bakharev Kirill T1 2004 Perm 67.00 92.5
100.0
102.5
100.0
77.56 Бахарев О.
1
Kiselev Denis M1 1980 Perm 65.20 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
79.32 Баландин С.
1
Oshmarin Vladimir M2 1967 Permskiy Kray 64.50 105.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
106.27 Малышев И.
Category 75 kg
1
Tukachev Maksim T2 2003 Permskiy Kray 69.20 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
71.83 Попков А.
1
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 72.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
95.38
2
Yaroslavtsev Igor O 1991 Perm 74.80 102.5
110.0
112.5
110.0
78.53
3
Nekrasov Sergey O 1984 Perm 70.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
74.53 Баландин С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kuzminykh Nikita T2 2003 Tavda 80.70 100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
78.09
1
Gorbunov Vladislav J 1998 Perm 79.00 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
98.07 Прищепа В.
1
Maltsev Pavel O 1990 Perm 77.80 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
93.84
2
Kushnin Ivan O 1990 Permskiy Kray 81.20 125.0
125.0
137.5
125.0
84.55
1
Sarapultsev Vadim M1 1971 Kungur 81.50 137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
108.87
Category 90 kg
1
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy O 1988 Yayva 88.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
129.18
2
Syachin Anton O 1991 Perm 86.20 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
107.78
3
Tokarev Ilya O 1968 Kungur 88.90 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
104.39 Третьяков А.
4
Ashrafzyanov Zakiy O 1996 Perm 89.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
102.67 Новиков И.
5
Shaykhutdinov Aleksandr O 1986 Yayva 83.80 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
92.92
6
Konovalov Anton O 1991 Sarapul 88.30 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
80.59
1
Tokarev Ilya M2 1968 Kungur 88.90 155.0
160.0
162.5
162.5
123.91 Третьяков А.
1
Iskhakov Ravil M3 1951 Perm 86.00 60.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
78.90
1
Chernomorets Andrey M4 1946 Perm 90.00 80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
106.87
Category 100 kg
1
Nekrasov Ivan O 1982 Perm 96.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
114.13
2
Stepanov Ilya O 1987 Perm 94.80 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
99.62
3
Verkholantsev Aleksey O 1989 Perm 97.30 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
98.48
1
Didkovskiy Yuriy M2 1970 Permskiy Kray 95.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
99.82 Некрасов И.
1
Koskov Sergey M3 1957 Nytva 95.20 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
107.33
Category 110 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T1 2004 Novoilinskiy 102.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
78.51 Попков А.
1
Zhizhikin Ivan O 1989 Osa 107.70 170.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
114.04
2
Krutikov Aleksey O 1993 Perm 109.10 185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
109.15
3
Boyarkin Vladimir O 1972 Chusovoy 101.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
108.83
4
Seregin Semen O 1985 Perm 109.50 170.0
177.5
177.5
170.0
100.18
1
Boyarkin Vladimir M1 1972 Chusovoy 101.70 170.0
180.0
180.0
121.23
Category 125 kg
1
Manin Aleksandr O 1991 Berezniki 112.00 210.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
128.77
2
Pavlov Evgeniy O 1980 Chusovoy 111.20 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
93.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Oshmarina Sofya 40.0 43.25 59.74
2
Gvozdeva Valeriya 35.0 51.30 44.09
3
Kulyukina Darya 37.5 67.00 38.48
Open
1
Emelyanova Irina 85.0 67.50 86.75
2
Sarapultseva Yuliya 62.5 47.20 83.80
3
Shtefan Anastasiya 65.0 58.80 73.61
4
Sultangareeva Faina 52.5 47.60 69.96
5
Kilina Veronika 52.5 47.60 69.96
6
Erofeeva Elena 50.0 49.50 64.72
7
Petruchenko Mariya 52.5 56.00 61.77
8
Mudarisova Regina 40.0 51.20 50.46
Masters 1
1
Shalamova Olga 47.5 74.10 46.77
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Luzin Ivan 130.0 102.00 78.51
2
Bakharev Kirill 100.0 67.00 77.56
Teen 2
1
Kuzminykh Nikita 115.0 80.70 78.09
2
Tukachev Maksim 95.0 69.20 71.83
Junior
1
Gorbunov Vladislav 142.5 79.00 98.07
Open
1
Adzhikildeev Vitaliy 200.0 88.00 129.18
2
Manin Aleksandr 220.0 112.00 128.77
3
Nekrasov Ivan 185.0 96.80 114.13
4
Zhizhikin Ivan 192.5 107.70 114.04
5
Krutikov Aleksey 185.0 109.10 109.15
6
Boyarkin Vladimir 180.0 101.70 108.83
7
Syachin Anton 165.0 86.20 107.78
8
Tokarev Ilya 162.5 88.90 104.39
9
Ashrafzyanov Zakiy 160.0 89.10 102.67
10
Seregin Semen 170.0 109.50 100.18
Masters 1
1
Boyarkin Vladimir 180.0 101.70 121.23
2
Sarapultsev Vadim 142.5 81.50 108.87
3
Kiselev Denis 100.0 65.20 79.32
Masters 2
1
Tokarev Ilya 162.5 88.90 123.91
2
Oshmarin Vladimir 110.0 64.50 106.27
3
Didkovskiy Yuriy 140.0 95.70 99.82
Masters 4
1
Koskov Sergey 117.5 95.20 107.33
2
Iskhakov Ravil 72.5 86.00 78.90
Masters 3
1
Chernomorets Andrey 90.0 90.00 106.87