Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Power of the Kama Region

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Кубок Пермского края "Сила Прикамья"
Location
Perm
Date
17 oct 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
93
ID
65760
Views
1859
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 19 oct 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 19 oct 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Loskutova Inna M2 1964 Yekaterinbourg 54.60 50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
76.39 Габов В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonenko Timur T1 2008 Nytva 55.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
75.0
69.13 Филимоненко В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kiselev Denis M1 1980 Perm 64.80 85.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
71.76 Баландин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Palkin Vitaliy T1 2004 Nytva 74.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
53.90 Койков Е.
1
Popkov Aleksandr O 1985 Novoilinskiy 72.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
91.16
-
Yuzhakov Anton O 1995 Vereschagino 71.70 180.0
180.0
180.0
0.00
1
Teplyashin Aleksandr M3 1957 Permskiy Kray 75.00 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
99.51 Третьяков А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kilin Roman J 1998 Permskiy Kray 81.10 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
118.46 Смирнов Д.
1
Kilin Roman O 1998 Permskiy Kray 81.10 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
118.46 Смирнов Д.
1
Tiunov Sergey M2 1968 Permskiy Kray 81.90 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
99.84
Category 90 kg
1
Bakhmatov Vadim J 1996 Perm 87.30 147.5
157.5
157.5
147.5
95.68 Жилкин А.
1
Smolonogov Vladimir O 1982 Perm 86.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
120.38 Пашиев А.
2
Reznikov Vyacheslav O 1982 Permskiy Kray 89.10 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
115.51 Никонов В.
1
Bazhenov Valeriy M3 1960 Glazov 84.80 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
95.52
Category 100 kg
1
Luzin Ivan T1 2004 Novoilinskiy 98.80 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
76.45 Попков А.
1
Sergeev Igor O 1966 Nytva 98.50 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
128.58 Койков Е.
2
Usov Stepan O 1996 Perm 99.30 160.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
102.23
3
Akatyev Ilya O 1994 Perm 99.40 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
97.62
Category 110 kg
1
Bazhukov Nikita O 1985 Perm 108.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
88.64 Баландин С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Loskutova Inna 50.0 54.60 76.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Luzin Ivan 125.0 98.80 76.45
2
Filimonenko Timur 75.0 55.30 69.13
3
Palkin Vitaliy 75.0 74.10 53.90
Junior
1
Kilin Roman 175.0 81.10 118.46
2
Bakhmatov Vadim 147.5 87.30 95.68
Open
1
Sergeev Igor 210.0 98.50 128.58
2
Smolonogov Vladimir 185.0 86.80 120.38
3
Kilin Roman 175.0 81.10 118.46
4
Reznikov Vyacheslav 180.0 89.10 115.51
5
Usov Stepan 167.5 99.30 102.23
6
Akatyev Ilya 160.0 99.40 97.62
7
Popkov Aleksandr 125.0 72.60 91.16
8
Bazhukov Nikita 150.0 108.60 88.64
Masters 1
1
Kiselev Denis 90.0 64.80 71.76
Masters 2
1
Tiunov Sergey 125.0 81.90 99.84
Masters 4
1
Teplyashin Aleksandr 95.0 75.00 99.51
2
Bazhenov Valeriy 105.0 84.80 95.52