Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ural power

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир "Сила Урала"
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
58
ID
65896
Views
3289
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Yuzhanina Natalya O 1992 Chelyabinsk 51.20 42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
53.62 Магомедов Р.
Category 56 kg
1
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.00 75.0
77.5
77.5
75.0
89.50 Баландин С.
1
Pervyshina Olesya M1 1980 Tryokhgorniy 55.10 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
65.54
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tashukhadzhiev Zelimkhan O 1982 Chelyabinsk 67.50 107.5
107.5
107.5
107.5
82.88 Кокшаров К.
Category 75 kg
1
Zaytsev Kirill J 2000 Saint Petersburg 73.80 117.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
95.49
-
Kabanov Andrey O 1993 Satka 74.50 112.5
117.5
117.5
0.00 Теплых И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gershkovich Mikhail T1 2004 Chelyabinsk 82.40 90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
60.34 Маслов Н.
1
Kovalev Andrey O 1989 Chelyabinsk 81.90 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
109.35 Колохин П.
2
Koksharov Konstantin O 1991 Chelyabinsk 81.50 140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
97.86
1
Egorov Vladimir M1 1977 Chelyabinsk 80.50 115.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
82.14 Дратинский Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Akhmadeev Eduard O 1981 Chelyabinsk 88.50 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
96.60
Category 100 kg
1
Lukinykh Andrey O 1982 Chelyabinsk 99.50 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
115.86
Category 110 kg
1
Ishankulov Dmitriy O 1986 Chelyabinsk 105.50 155.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
99.93
2
Fakhrutdinov Vladislav O 1992 Kyshtym 104.70 135.0
147.5
160.0
160.0
95.71
Category 125 kg
1
Korniets Vladimir M3 1954 Chelyabinsk 115.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
122.77
Category 140+ kg
1
Burenkov Anton O 1992 Chelyabinsk 150.00 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
103.74 Гайдуков К.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Getashvili Mariya 75.0 55.00 89.50
2
Yuzhanina Natalya 42.5 51.20 53.62
Masters 1
1
Pervyshina Olesya 55.0 55.10 65.54
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gershkovich Mikhail 90.0 82.40 60.34
Junior
1
Zaytsev Kirill 132.5 73.80 95.49
Open
1
Lukinykh Andrey 190.0 99.50 115.86
2
Kovalev Andrey 162.5 81.90 109.35
3
Burenkov Anton 187.5 150.00 103.74
4
Ishankulov Dmitriy 167.5 105.50 99.93
5
Koksharov Konstantin 145.0 81.50 97.86
6
Akhmadeev Eduard 150.0 88.50 96.60
7
Fakhrutdinov Vladislav 160.0 104.70 95.71
8
Tashukhadzhiev Zelimkhan 107.5 67.50 82.88
Masters 1
1
Egorov Vladimir 117.5 80.50 82.14
Masters 4
1
Korniets Vladimir 135.0 115.00 122.77