Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF VI World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VI Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
684
ID
65898
Views
15758
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.50 130.0
137.5
130.0
154.04 Горбачев Г.
2
Pavlyukovich Olga O 1985 Brest 54.70 70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
101.87 Дременков К.
Category 60 kg
1
Skornyakova Anna O 1991 Murom 58.00 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
148.81
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ertman Anastasiya O 1995 Irkutsk 64.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
200.94 Сухова Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Levkovich Anastasiya O 1988 Brest 73.00 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
125.74 Дременков К.
Category 90+ kg
1
Tsyplova Olga O 1975 Ulyanovsk 91.80 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
158.58 Пономарев И.
1
Tsyplova Olga M1 1975 Ulyanovsk 91.80 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
168.10 Пономарев И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Guseynov Ruslan J 1998 Kirov 58.40 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
135.55 Крюков Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Sabirov Bakhromzhon J 1999 Kyrgyzstan 65.20 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
194.33 Назимов Д.
Category 75 kg
-
Abashev Artem J 1999 Kirovskaya oblast 73.10 260.0
260.0
260.0
0.00 Обухов Ф.
-
Oparin Ilya O 1992 Khimki 73.00 225.0
0.00
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M2 1967 Simferopol 74.10 157.5
167.5
182.5
182.5
158.29 Банасинский С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Fedyanin Sergey J 1999 Dzerzhinsk 81.20 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
155.57 Салахетдинов Э.
1
Eliseev Pavel O 1986 Moscow 81.50 260.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
188.97
2
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 81.80 250.0
280.0
280.0
188.55 Тулпаров Ш.
3
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 82.30 240.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
177.79
4
Dolnikov Sergey O 1986 Moscow 79.30 250.0
270.0
250.0
171.63
-
Oparin Ilya O 1992 Khimki 76.60 220.0
220.0
220.0
0.00
1
Kublikov Mikhail M2 1970 Rostov-na-Donu 82.30 185.0
197.5
207.5
197.5
152.38 Першиков Р.
Category 90 kg
1
Komrakov Vladislav J 1998 Dzerzhinsk 88.00 260.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
167.93 Салахетдинов Э.
1
Dmitriev Ivan O 1970 Kostroma 88.60 290.0
302.5
312.5
312.5
201.13
2
Kacharaev Tagir O 1990 Astrahan 87.70 245.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
168.25 Горюнов В.
3
Iskhakov Ruslan O 1986 Kazan 86.60 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
159.62 Непотюк А.
4
Mytsev Ivan O 1988 Unecha 89.70 230.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
150.28
5
Usmanov Aleksey O 1973 Novosibirsk 86.00 190.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
137.34 Алексеев В.
1
Usmanov Aleksey M1 1973 Novosibirsk 86.00 190.0
210.0
230.0
210.0
150.52 Алексеев В.
1
Dmitriev Ivan M2 1970 Kostroma 88.60 290.0
302.5
312.5
312.5
231.29
2
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 87.10 260.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
223.32
3
Dubov Aleksey M2 1963 Samara 88.80 190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
170.91 Балашов В.
1
Losuchenko Aleksandr M3 1955 Saratov 88.50 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
261.62
Category 100 kg
1
Yakubov Emil T2 2001 Kazan 96.00 300.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
204.30 Канафиев Н.
1
Ilyutkin Aleksandr O 1993 Taganrog 93.40 325.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
216.28
2
Pavlov Dmitriy O 1996 Kotlas 98.80 315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
207.94
3
Bozov Timur O 1992 Kamenka 99.50 300.0
312.5
320.0
320.0
195.14 Андреев Т.
4
Pavlov Sergey O 1985 Moscow 97.60 290.0
305.0
312.5
312.5
192.09 Поздеев К.
5
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 99.50 297.5
312.5
312.5
297.5
181.42 Тимофеев Д.
6
Rzhanovskiy Aleksandr O 1994 Vologda 94.00 275.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
184.38
7
Karpovich Maksim O 1993 Moscow 98.40 290.0
312.5
312.5
290.0
177.65
8
Chernov Sergey O 1993 Naro-Fominsk 97.50 260.0
260.0
272.5
272.5
167.59
1
Nemchinov Aleksandr M3 1951 Kursk 91.30 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
242.57
Category 110 kg
1
Salakhetdinov Eldar J 1998 Dzerzhinsk 105.30 310.0
322.5
310.0
185.07
1
Irigov Asker O 1989 Terek 108.00 330.0
340.0
340.0
330.0
195.33 Карданов А.
2
Zozulinskiy Oleg O 1986 Ukraine 106.90 290.0
305.0
307.5
290.0
172.23
3
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.00 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
171.16 Кочетков А.
4
Lyapustin Dmitriy O 1992 Kirov 104.50 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
167.61
5
Kramskov Aleksey O 1994 Moscow 106.90 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
149.96 Лазарев К.
1
Legezin Dmitriy M1 1980 Novoaltaysk 100.90 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
130.38 Ефимов А.
Category 125 kg
1
Cherepanov Nikolay J 1997 Tomsk 116.60 355.5
367.5
380.0
367.5
212.78
1
Kuchma Aleksey O 1979 Kinel-Cherkassy 123.90 315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
194.11
2
Klimov Viktor O 1975 Yagodnoe 118.30 285.0
292.5
300.0
292.5
168.74
3
Khakyashev Murtaz O 1977 Nalchik 119.90 260.0
267.5
280.0
267.5
153.81 Хашпаков М.
1
Livshits Oleg M1 1973 Staraya Kupavna 125.00 320.0
340.0
352.5
352.5
220.14 Шишканова С.
2
Kuchma Aleksey M1 1979 Kinel-Cherkassy 123.90 315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
195.08
3
Klimov Viktor M1 1975 Yagodnoe 118.30 285.0
292.5
300.0
292.5
178.87
1
Israilov Arbi M2 1968 Blagoveschensk 114.00 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
155.54 Телидис К.
Category 140 kg
1
Permyakov Sergey O 1983 Ozersk 133.50 320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
197.05
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Ertman Anastasiya 190.0 64.30 200.94
2
Tsyplova Olga 185.0 91.80 158.58
3
Yusupova Roza 130.0 55.50 154.04
4
Skornyakova Anna 130.0 58.00 148.81
5
Levkovich Anastasiya 130.0 73.00 125.74
6
Pavlyukovich Olga 85.0 54.70 101.87
Masters 1
1
Tsyplova Olga 185.0 91.80 168.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Yakubov Emil 330.0 96.00 204.30
Junior
1
Cherepanov Nikolay 367.5 116.60 212.78
2
Sabirov Bakhromzhon 245.0 65.20 194.33
3
Salakhetdinov Eldar 310.0 105.30 185.07
4
Komrakov Vladislav 260.0 88.00 167.93
5
Fedyanin Sergey 230.0 81.20 155.57
6
Guseynov Ruslan 155.0 58.40 135.55
Open
1
Ilyutkin Aleksandr 345.0 93.40 216.28
2
Pavlov Dmitriy 340.0 98.80 207.94
3
Dmitriev Ivan 312.5 88.60 201.13
4
Permyakov Sergey 350.0 133.50 197.05
5
Irigov Asker 330.0 108.00 195.33
6
Bozov Timur 320.0 99.50 195.14
7
Kuchma Aleksey 340.0 123.90 194.11
8
Pavlov Sergey 312.5 97.60 192.09
9
Eliseev Pavel 280.0 81.50 188.97
10
Ramazanov Islam 280.0 81.80 188.55
Masters 1
1
Livshits Oleg 352.5 125.00 220.14
2
Kuchma Aleksey 340.0 123.90 195.08
3
Klimov Viktor 292.5 118.30 178.87
4
Usmanov Aleksey 210.0 86.00 150.52
5
Legezin Dmitriy 215.0 100.90 130.38
Masters 2
1
Dmitriev Ivan 312.5 88.60 231.29
2
Dremenkov Konstantin 280.0 87.10 223.32
3
Dubov Aleksey 205.0 88.80 170.91
4
Zhidkov Dmitriy 182.5 74.10 158.29
5
Israilov Arbi 225.0 114.00 155.54
6
Kublikov Mikhail 197.5 82.30 152.38
Masters 4
1
Losuchenko Aleksandr 265.0 88.50 261.62
2
Nemchinov Aleksandr 230.0 91.30 242.57