Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

WRPF VI World Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
VI Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
17 - 19 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
684
ID
65898
Views
15694
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 24 dec 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Shelukhina Yuliya J 1999 Moscow 54.50 70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
32.5
35.0
35.0
32.5
32.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
187.5
225.36 Денискин С.
1
Yusupova Roza O 1981 Saratov 55.50 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
130.0
300.0
355.47 Горбачев Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 59.60 132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
92.5
95.5
95.5
95.5
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
408.0
457.25 Таранухин Г.
2
Logvinova Nadezhda O 1986 Belogorsk 60.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
360.0
401.36 Катаев Л.
-
Chesnokova Mariya O 1999 Krasnoyarsk 59.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00 Филатов М.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ertman Anastasiya O 1995 Irkutsk 64.30 165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.5
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
470.0
497.07 Сухова Е.
2
Ostapenko Elena O 1993 Belogorsk 64.90 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
270.45 Михайлутин Н.
1
Vinokurova Elena M1 1977 Moscow 66.20 105.0
110.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
337.85 Пархоменко О.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Starodubova Darya T1 2004 Moscow 81.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
408.15 Кабишов С.
1
Starodubova Darya O 2004 Moscow 81.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
408.15 Кабишов С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Astakhov Ivan T1 2004 Russia 72.50 130.0
145.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
112.5
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
405.0
295.65 Крюков Е.
1
Prokopenkov Maksim J 1997 Smolensk 73.90 130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
375.0
270.00
1
Kacharmin Dmitriy O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.50 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
572.5
409.85 Талеров А.
-
Oparin Ilya O 1992 Khimki 73.00 185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zakhlestin Nikita J 1998 Kirov 76.90 200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
420.30 Обухов Ф.
1
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 81.80 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
250.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
488.22 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Talerov Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 81.80 237.5
242.5
247.5
242.5
242.5
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
647.5
436.03 Таранухин Г.
3
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 82.30 195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
257.5
265.0
265.0
265.0
640.0
429.38
4
Smetannikov Viktor O 1986 Tyumen 81.30 207.5
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
630.0
425.82 Мацько И.
5
Tikhomirov Konstantin O 1982 Pushkino 80.50 225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
610.0
414.80 Никулин А.
-
Kholopov Denis O 1983 Tomsk 81.80 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
0.00 Степанов И.
Category 90 kg
1
Kovalevskiy Georgiy J 1997 Monino 86.90 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
680.0
442.20
1
Dyga Vitaliy O 1989 Sarapul 89.00 265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
297.5
300.0
280.0
280.0
740.0
475.15
2
Batalov Evgeniy O 1993 Kiselyovsk 88.90 240.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
165.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
712.5
457.71
3
Arbatov Grigoriy O 1987 Mikhaylovka 87.40 222.5
237.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
652.5
423.02 Пантелеев В.
4
Rakov Ivan O 1992 Volgograd 89.30 200.0
215.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
622.5
399.02
5
Kacharaev Tagir O 1990 Astrahan 87.70 185.0
195.0
215.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
260.0
605.0
391.50 Горюнов В.
1
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 88.00 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
585.0
407.32 Исабеков У.
1
Dubov Aleksey M2 1963 Samara 88.80 162.5
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
190.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
482.5
402.27 Балашов В.
Category 100 kg
1
Reshetnikov Aleksandr J 1999 Kirov 98.40 285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
310.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
822.5
503.86 Суслов Н.
2
Kryukov Evgeniy J 1999 Kirov 97.50 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
715.0
439.73 Суслов Н.
3
Kiselev Denis J 1997 Ust-Katav 90.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
240.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
657.5
418.56
-
Buzenius Ivan J 1997 Tomsk 99.40 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
0.00 Степанов И.
-
Levkin Vladimir J 1998 Bryansk 98.00 260.0
260.0
272.5
260.0
260.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
0.00
1
Beslekoev Oleg O 1993 Noyabrsk 100.00 265.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
315.0
335.0
352.5
352.5
352.5
847.5
515.79
2
Iniev Umar O 1985 Mahachkala 98.40 305.0
312.5
317.5
312.5
312.5
195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
305.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
835.0
511.52 Гаджиев М.
3
Matsuev Magomed O 1988 Mahachkala 98.40 280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
780.0
477.83 Тулпаров Ш.
4
Satin Artem O 1990 Volgograd 99.70 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
765.0
466.11 Амазян Д.
5
Mikhaylov Dmitriy O 1984 Saint Petersburg 99.50 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
297.5
312.5
312.5
297.5
297.5
722.5
440.58 Тимофеев Д.
6
Kirindyasov Andrey O 1988 Kamizyak 94.80 250.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
710.0
442.05 Давтян А.
7
Deniskin Sergey O 1995 Saransk 99.50 245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
420.76
8
Dyrda Evgeniy O 1980 Tyumen 98.70 215.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
662.5
405.32 Мацько И.
9
Shvetsov Anatoliy O 1985 Balashikha 97.20 225.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
147.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
630.0
387.95 Никулин А.
10
Gulevskiy Aleksandr O 1987 Murmansk 94.70 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
620.0
386.20 Мацько И.
-
Belyaev Mikhail O 1988 Moscow 97.60 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
285.0
285.0
0.00
-
Poryvakin Sergey M1 1973 Kaliningrad 99.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
0.00
1
Makhrov Sergey M3 1957 Penza 93.10 135.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
465.0
429.20
Category 110 kg
1
Zagorodnyuk Ivan J 1997 Moscow 109.10 260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
442.50 Смирнов Д.
1
Kovalenko Kirill O 1992 Zelenograd 109.50 300.0
312.5
320.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
217.5
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
877.5
517.11 Зверев Р.
2
Pezikov Ivan O 1994 Moscow 109.60 295.0
307.5
315.0
307.5
307.5
185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
315.0
330.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
837.5
493.46 Суслов Н.
3
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.00 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
795.0
469.21 Кочетков А.
4
Zhdanov Roman O 1983 Kirov 108.40 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
180.0
192.5
205.0
192.5
192.5
230.0
250.0
272.5
250.0
250.0
692.5
409.41 Крюков Е.
1
Zakharov Fedor M1 1976 Bilyarsk 103.30 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
420.46
2
Derysh Aleksey M1 1975 Kaliningrad 106.00 215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
640.0
404.06 Иноземцев С.
Category 125 kg
1
Pys Dmitriy O 1986 Sochi 123.10 330.0
350.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
920.0
525.96
2
Stepanov Igor O 1989 Tomsk 121.10 290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
825.0
473.30 Романов Д.
3
Sharov Aleksandr O 1983 s.Yakovlevskoe 111.70 270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
795.0
465.71
4
Grikin Ilya O 1992 Yaroslavl 118.40 280.0
280.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
300.0
320.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
792.5
457.11
-
Gorev Oleg O 1988 Russia 123.10 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
0.00
1
Pankratov Andrey M1 1978 Kaliningrad 121.00 230.0
242.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
697.5
405.83 Иноземцев С.
Category 140 kg
-
Beloglazov Ivan O 1985 Saransk 127.30 300.0
312.5
322.5
312.5
312.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
0.00
1
Golubev Egor M1 1974 Moscow 133.70 245.0
260.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
439.93
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Starodubova Darya 450.0 81.30 408.15
Junior
1
Shelukhina Yuliya 187.5 54.50 225.36
Open
1
Ertman Anastasiya 470.0 64.30 497.07
2
Bondarchuk Elena 408.0 59.60 457.25
3
Starodubova Darya 450.0 81.30 408.15
4
Logvinova Nadezhda 360.0 60.00 401.36
5
Yusupova Roza 300.0 55.50 355.47
6
Ostapenko Elena 257.5 64.90 270.45
Masters 1
1
Vinokurova Elena 317.5 66.20 337.85
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Astakhov Ivan 405.0 72.50 295.65
Junior
1
Reshetnikov Aleksandr 822.5 98.40 503.86
2
Zagorodnyuk Ivan 750.0 109.10 442.50
3
Kovalevskiy Georgiy 680.0 86.90 442.20
4
Kryukov Evgeniy 715.0 97.50 439.73
5
Zakhlestin Nikita 600.0 76.90 420.30
6
Kiselev Denis 657.5 90.50 418.56
7
Prokopenkov Maksim 375.0 73.90 270.00
Open
1
Pys Dmitriy 920.0 123.10 525.96
2
Kovalenko Kirill 877.5 109.50 517.11
3
Beslekoev Oleg 847.5 100.00 515.79
4
Iniev Umar 835.0 98.40 511.52
5
Pezikov Ivan 837.5 109.60 493.46
6
Ramazanov Islam 725.0 81.80 488.22
7
Matsuev Magomed 780.0 98.40 477.83
8
Dyga Vitaliy 740.0 89.00 475.15
9
Stepanov Igor 825.0 121.10 473.30
10
Samsonov Yuriy 795.0 109.00 469.21
Masters 1
1
Golubev Egor 725.0 133.70 439.93
2
Zakharov Fedor 670.0 103.30 420.46
3
Gadzhiev Muslim 585.0 88.00 407.32
4
Pankratov Andrey 697.5 121.00 405.83
5
Derysh Aleksey 640.0 106.00 404.06
Masters 2
1
Dubov Aleksey 482.5 88.80 402.27
Masters 4
1
Makhrov Sergey 465.0 93.10 429.20