Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Georgiy Pobedonosets Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир “Кубок Георгия Победоносца”
Location
Stavropol
Date
20 - 21 mar 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
109
ID
65984
Views
3447
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 24 mar 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 9 apr 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Abazova Alina O 1990 Nalchik 49.40 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
35.0
60.0
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
170.0
220.39 Касимов Ф.
Category 56 kg
1
Golub Viktoriya O 1997 Krasnodar 55.10 105.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
122.5
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
287.5
342.59
Category 60 kg
-
Kazanatova Sabina O 1980 Mahachkala 59.00 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
-
Kazanatova Sabina M1 1980 Mahachkala 59.00 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Aliferova Anna O 1987 Cherkessk 66.60 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
267.5
275.69 Ильченко А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Osmanov Amir T1 2005 Derbent 51.70 65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
35.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
250.0
246.83 Рамазанов
Category 60 kg
1
Erizhokov Kaplan T1 2005 Baksan 60.00 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
65.0
70.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
130.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
304.91 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chechenov Temirlan T1 2005 Baksan 67.30 120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
357.5
276.31 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Osmanov Umar T1 2006 Derbent 64.50 105.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
65.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
332.5
266.13 Рамазанов И.
1
Demin Danil O 2004 Baksan 66.70 140.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
460.0
358.11 Тхамитлоков К.
Category 75 kg
1
Protsenko Nikita T2 2003 Budennovsk 73.00 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
315.98 Шрамко И.
1
Tagibekov Askhab O 1990 Derbent 75.00 175.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
522.5
372.33 Рамазанов И.
Category 82.5 kg
-
Zelenskiy Ivan T1 2006 Mineralnie Vodi 82.50 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Костенко Р.
1
Artyukhov Vladislav T2 2003 Sevastopol 78.00 135.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
440.0
305.32 Тхамитлоков К.
2
Magomedov Ali T2 2002 Baksan 81.50 135.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
440.0
296.96 Тхамитлоков К.
3
Myznikov Artem T2 2003 Zheleznovodsk 79.80 130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
242.75
1
Ilchenko Andrey J 1998 Stavropol 79.70 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
245.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
607.5
415.71
1
Ilchenko Andrey O 1998 Stavropol 79.70 180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
225.0
245.0
265.0
245.0
245.0
607.5
415.71
2
Andryunkin Vladimir O 1981 Stavropol 81.70 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
225.0
237.5
252.5
237.5
237.5
562.5
379.07
1
Osmanov Ramiz M1 1976 Derbent 82.50 155.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
363.68
Category 90 kg
1
Lopyrev Vladimir O 1972 Astrahan 87.80 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
210.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
607.5
392.87
1
Lopyrev Vladimir M1 1972 Astrahan 87.80 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
210.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
607.5
437.66
Category 100 kg
-
Gorb Maksim O 1990 Russia 98.50 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 108.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
366.98
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 108.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
620.0
389.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Golub Viktoriya 287.5 55.10 342.59
2
Aliferova Anna 267.5 66.60 275.69
3
Abazova Alina 170.0 49.40 220.39
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Erizhokov Kaplan 357.5 60.00 304.91
2
Chechenov Temirlan 357.5 67.30 276.31
3
Osmanov Umar 332.5 64.50 266.13
4
Osmanov Amir 250.0 51.70 246.83
Teen 2
1
Protsenko Nikita 435.0 73.00 315.98
2
Artyukhov Vladislav 440.0 78.00 305.32
3
Magomedov Ali 440.0 81.50 296.96
4
Myznikov Artem 355.0 79.80 242.75
Junior
1
Ilchenko Andrey 607.5 79.70 415.71
Open
1
Ilchenko Andrey 607.5 79.70 415.71
2
Lopyrev Vladimir 607.5 87.80 392.87
3
Andryunkin Vladimir 562.5 81.70 379.07
4
Tagibekov Askhab 522.5 75.00 372.33
5
Israpilov Magomedamin 620.0 108.00 366.98
6
Demin Danil 460.0 66.70 358.11
Masters 1
1
Lopyrev Vladimir 607.5 87.80 437.66
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 620.0 108.00 389.00
3
Osmanov Ramiz 520.0 82.50 363.68