Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

II open championship of the city of Novoaltaysk

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
II Открытый Чемпионат города Новоалтайска
Location
Novoaltaysk
Date
3 oct
Division
raw
Number of participants
87
ID
66262
Views
269
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 8 oct
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 8 oct
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Koteneva Viktoriya J 2001 Novoaltaysk 42.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
336.94 Полосин С.
1
Koteneva Viktoriya O 2001 Novoaltaysk 42.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
235.0
336.94 Полосин С.
Category 48 kg
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya T 2004 Novoaltaysk 46.10 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
200.0
272.72 Ефимов А.
Category 52 kg
1
Mesecha Lyudmila O 1994 Novosibirsk 49.30 55.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
47.5
90.0
102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
217.5
282.40 Быховец А.
Category 56 kg
-
Rasskazova Anastasiya T 2008 Rubtsovsk 53.20 45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
27.5
27.5
27.5
27.5
0.00 Дубцов С.
1
Pavlova Evgeniya O 1987 Barnaul 54.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
240.0
287.21 Куропаткин А.
Category 60 kg
1
Dyakonova Kseniya T 2002 Barnaul 58.90 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
47.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
257.30 Кузякин В.
2
Lobtseva Yuliya T 2005 Barnaul 58.80 65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
197.5
223.67 Сакович В.
1
Rachkovskaya Mariya O 1996 Barnaul 60.00 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
110.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
312.5
348.41 Кулешов М.
2
Kamneva Elena O 1988 Barnaul 59.40 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
282.5
317.42 Пахомов П.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Fomina Darya J 2001 Novoaltaysk 67.20 85.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
257.5
263.65 Ганш Е.
1
Volobueva Vera O 1957 Magadan 64.70 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
332.5
350.02 Ганш Е.
2
Chakicheva Anastasiya O 1987 Barnaul 67.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
242.5
248.83 Кулешов М.
1
Volobueva Vera M 1957 Magadan 64.70 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
67.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
332.5
525.38 Ганш Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Chudnaya Oksana M 1977 Novosibirsk 73.50 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
117.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
305.0
306.61 Быховец А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zotova Irina O 1973 Barnaul 79.00 150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
180.0
442.5
407.76 Ганш Е.
Category 90 kg
1
Vodyanikova Oksana O 1972 Novoaltaysk 89.30 75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
140.0
297.5
257.90 Ганш Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Morozov Aleksandr T 2008 Barnaul 55.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
232.53 Морозов А.
Category 60 kg
1
Ushkov Pavel T 2003 Novoaltaysk 58.10 85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
275.0
241.64 Ефимов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chepurnov Vitaliy T 2003 Novoaltaysk 62.60 112.5
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
332.5
273.05 Полосин С.
2
Zaytsev Danil T 2004 Novoaltaysk 62.80 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
330.0
270.24 Ефимов А.
3
Kulikov Danil T 2004 Novoaltaysk 66.60 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
65.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
272.5
212.39 Полосин С.
Category 75 kg
1
Sanarov Dmitriy T 2003 Novoaltaysk 70.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
487.5
362.21 Полосин С.
2
Artemov Danil T 2006 Rubtsovsk 75.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
325.0
231.60 Дубцов С.
1
Moshkin Denis J 2000 Barnaul 73.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
355.20 Куропаткин А.
2
Belousko Konstantin J 2001 Barnaul 74.30 90.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
85.0
92.5
92.5
85.0
85.0
165.0
175.0
177.5
165.0
165.0
362.5
260.02 Бессонов А.
1
Moshkin Denis O 2000 Barnaul 73.20 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
490.0
355.20 Куропаткин А.
2
Sanarov Dmitriy O 2003 Novoaltaysk 70.80 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
487.5
362.21 Полосин С.
3
Kosov Kirill O 2003 Russia 74.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
457.5
326.93 Кулешов М.
-
Prokhoda Vladimir O 1980 Barnaul 70.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
0.00 Дубцов С.
-
Prokhoda Vladimir M 1980 Barnaul 70.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
0.00 Дубцов С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Postnikov Evgeniy T 2003 Novoaltaysk 80.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
372.5
254.31 Полосин С.
1
Menner Marsel O 1994 Barnaul 82.40 185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
555.0
372.07 Тактаев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Pustovoytov Nikita T 2005 Barnaul 86.80 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
85.0
92.5
100.0
92.5
92.5
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
402.5
261.91 Сакович В.
1
Kuropatkin Anton O 1984 Zarinsk 87.50 250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
695.0
450.29 Куропаткин А.
2
Kobylinskiy Sergey O 1992 Novoaltaysk 90.00 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
215.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
527.5
336.76 Полосин С.
Category 100 kg
1
Borisov Roman T 2008 Rubtsovsk 95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
282.5
174.10 Дубцов С.
1
Vekman Valeriy O 1997 Russia 97.80 230.0
240.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
647.5
397.69 Лично
2
Krugov Igor O 1971 Novoaltaysk 98.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
374.30 Ганш Е.
3
Kuleshov Mikhail O 1982 Barnaul 98.00 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
185.0
200.0
217.5
200.0
200.0
517.5
317.54 Кулешов М.
4
Ovsienko Dmitriy O 1989 Novoaltaysk 96.80 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
455.0
280.69 Ефимов А.
1
Krugov Igor M 1971 Novoaltaysk 98.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
610.0
430.44 Ганш Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Zolotoverkhov Ivan O 1990 Barnaul 119.80 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
257.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
622.5
358.00
2
Pakhomov Pavel O 1986 Barnaul 117.40 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
358.36 Пахомов П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Zaynikaeva Kseniya 200.0 46.10 272.72
2
Dyakonova Kseniya 227.5 58.90 257.30
3
Lobtseva Yuliya 197.5 58.80 223.67
Junior
1
Koteneva Viktoriya 235.0 42.80 336.94
2
Fomina Darya 257.5 67.20 263.65
Open
1
Zotova Irina 442.5 79.00 407.76
2
Volobueva Vera 332.5 64.70 350.02
3
Rachkovskaya Mariya 312.5 60.00 348.41
4
Koteneva Viktoriya 235.0 42.80 336.94
5
Kamneva Elena 282.5 59.40 317.42
6
Pavlova Evgeniya 240.0 54.80 287.21
7
Mesecha Lyudmila 217.5 49.30 282.40
8
Vodyanikova Oksana 297.5 89.30 257.90
9
Chakicheva Anastasiya 242.5 67.00 248.83
Masters
1
Volobueva Vera 332.5 64.70 525.38
2
Chudnaya Oksana 305.0 73.50 306.61
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sanarov Dmitriy 487.5 70.80 362.21
2
Chepurnov Vitaliy 332.5 62.60 273.05
3
Zaytsev Danil 330.0 62.80 270.24
4
Pustovoytov Nikita 402.5 86.80 261.91
5
Postnikov Evgeniy 372.5 80.00 254.31
6
Ushkov Pavel 275.0 58.10 241.64
7
Morozov Aleksandr 255.0 55.90 232.53
8
Artemov Danil 325.0 75.00 231.60
9
Kulikov Danil 272.5 66.60 212.39
10
Borisov Roman 282.5 174.10
Junior
1
Moshkin Denis 490.0 73.20 355.20
2
Belousko Konstantin 362.5 74.30 260.02
Open
1
Kuropatkin Anton 695.0 87.50 450.29
2
Vekman Valeriy 647.5 97.80 397.69
3
Krugov Igor 610.0 98.00 374.30
4
Menner Marsel 555.0 82.40 372.07
5
Sanarov Dmitriy 487.5 70.80 362.21
6
Pakhomov Pavel 620.0 117.40 358.36
7
Zolotoverkhov Ivan 622.5 119.80 358.00
8
Moshkin Denis 490.0 73.20 355.20
9
Kobylinskiy Sergey 527.5 90.00 336.76
10
Kosov Kirill 457.5 74.70 326.93
Masters
1
Krugov Igor 610.0 98.00 430.44