Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Konstantin Konstantinovs Memorial

Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Tatarenko Anastasiya O 1991 Saint Petersburg 43.50 35.0
42.5
47.5
42.5
60.30 Александров А.
Category 52 kg
1
Korkina Renata O 1986 Saint Petersburg 50.00 57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
80.29
2
Burova Zlata O 1994 Kulebaki 51.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
72.11 Буров В.
3
Khodakova Vasilisa O 1998 Saint Petersburg 51.90 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
43.70 Александров А.
Category 56 kg
1
Gogoleva Mariya O 1975 Russia 55.00 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
98.45 Солнцев И.
2
Tomareva Mariya O 1985 Saint Petersburg 55.50 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
65.17 Ослоповских Л.
1
Gogoleva Mariya M1 1975 Russia 55.00 77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
104.35 Солнцев И.
Category 60 kg
1
Buchneva Valeriya T2 2001 Zlatoust 58.30 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
51.30 Нечай А.
1
Lukashova Tatyana O 1984 Saint Petersburg 58.10 35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
45.73 Александров А.
Category 75 kg
1
Matveeva Nataliya O 1961 Vyborg 73.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
53.20 Солнцев И.
1
Matveeva Nataliya M2 1961 Vyborg 73.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
71.81 Солнцев И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nefyodova Alena O 1984 Saint Petersburg 79.80 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
71.01 Коробов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Molchanov Andrey O 1995 Respublika Bashkortostan 58.90 102.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
97.59 Филиппов А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Nikolaev Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 67.50 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
80.96
Category 75 kg
1
Tityuk Oleg T2 2001 Vyborg 73.30 125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
90.53 Солнцев И.
1
Eliseev Andrey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 71.70 130.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
104.88 Беспалов А.
2
Mukharyamov Artem O 1989 Saint Petersburg 74.90 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
89.15
3
Smirnov Sergey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 74.80 117.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
87.45
Category 82.5 kg
1
Glazkov Vyacheslav T2 2003 Moscow 78.20 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
93.51 Новосной С.
2
Oshkov Aleksandr T2 2003 Volzhsk 78.90 110.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
79.21 Ошков С.
1
Yadryshnikov Vladislav J 2000 Nizhnevartovsk 80.70 105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
78.09 Лукашевич Е.
1
Minin Pavel O 1983 Kirishy 81.50 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
107.98
2
Kostylev Aleksandr O 1987 Yekaterinbourg 81.10 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
101.54
-
Platonov Maksim O 1995 Krasnogorsk 78.90 150.0
150.0
150.0
0.00
-
Gorbatko Sergey O 1992 Minsk 79.90 135.0
135.0
0.00
-
Andreev Andrey O 1985 Vyborg 81.80 135.0
140.0
140.0
0.00 Грицаев Д.
1
Petrov Mikhail M1 1973 Pikalyovo 82.40 135.0
145.0
145.0
106.54 Ярошко Е.
2
Petrosyan Armen M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 81.40 115.0
127.5
127.5
115.0
78.76
3
Voronov Aleksandr M1 1979 Moscow 80.40 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
75.24
1
Efimov Sergey M2 1967 Tikhvin 80.60 110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
98.42
Category 90 kg
1
Kolesnikov Artyom T2 2002 Vyborg 89.00 142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
91.50 Солнцев И.
1
Roslyakov Sergey O 1986 Krasnoyarsk 90.00 192.5
200.0
202.5
202.5
129.28 Гришечко Р.
2
Petrov Aleksandr O 1984 Saint Petersburg 90.00 170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
108.53
3
Toropov Artem O 1992 Tikhvin 86.90 155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
107.30 Соколов А.
4
Akselrod Dmitriy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 89.90 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
100.61 Калашник Е.
5
Khoroshilov Vitaliy O 1983 Saint Petersburg 88.30 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
98.32 Мухаметшин Р.
6
Kiselyov Artyom O 1990 Minsk 88.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
93.38
7
Egorov Vyacheslav O 1996 Saint Petersburg 89.30 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
84.93
1
Cherepovetskiy Viktor M1 1981 Pikalyovo 85.10 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
88.82 Ярошко Е.
1
Panshin Konstantin M3 1960 Saint Petersburg 88.40 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
145.38
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorov Semyon T2 2001 Vyborg 96.40 130.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
86.52 Солнцев И.
1
Sokolov Aleksey O 1984 Tikhvin 96.00 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
117.63
2
Kochurov Pavel O 1996 Saint Petersburg 98.90 175.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
116.15
3
Melnik Anton O 1988 Vyborg 97.70 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.09 Грицаев Д.
4
Ivanov Timofey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 98.90 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
85.58
1
Egorov Georgiy M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 98.80 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
100.39
Category 110 kg
1
Novokhotskiy Aleksandr O 1988 Saint Petersburg 106.70 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
99.55 Качусов И.
2
Vezhov Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 102.30 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
99.53
3
Schelokov Pavel O 1993 Ostashkov 105.10 120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
76.17 Матвеев С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Buchneva Valeriya 45.0 58.30 51.30
Open
1
Gogoleva Mariya 82.5 55.00 98.45
2
Korkina Renata 62.5 50.00 80.29
3
Burova Zlata 57.5 51.60 72.11
4
Nefyodova Alena 77.5 79.80 71.01
5
Tomareva Mariya 55.0 55.50 65.17
6
Tatarenko Anastasiya 42.5 43.50 60.30
7
Matveeva Nataliya 55.0 73.00 53.20
8
Lukashova Tatyana 40.0 58.10 45.73
9
Khodakova Vasilisa 35.0 51.90 43.70
Masters 1
1
Gogoleva Mariya 82.5 55.00 104.35
Masters 2
1
Matveeva Nataliya 55.0 73.00 71.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Glazkov Vyacheslav 135.0 78.20 93.51
2
Kolesnikov Artyom 142.5 89.00 91.50
3
Tityuk Oleg 125.0 73.30 90.53
4
Fedorov Semyon 140.0 96.40 86.52
5
Oshkov Aleksandr 115.0 78.90 79.21
Junior
1
Yadryshnikov Vladislav 115.0 80.70 78.09
Open
1
Roslyakov Sergey 202.5 90.00 129.28
2
Sokolov Aleksey 190.0 96.00 117.63
3
Kochurov Pavel 190.0 98.90 116.15
4
Petrov Aleksandr 170.0 90.00 108.53
5
Minin Pavel 160.0 81.50 107.98
6
Toropov Artem 165.0 86.90 107.30
7
Eliseev Andrey 142.5 71.70 104.88
8
Kostylev Aleksandr 150.0 81.10 101.54
9
Akselrod Dmitriy 157.5 89.90 100.61
10
Novokhotskiy Aleksandr 167.5 106.70 99.55
Masters 1
1
Petrov Mikhail 145.0 82.40 106.54
2
Egorov Georgiy 145.0 98.80 100.39
3
Cherepovetskiy Viktor 135.0 85.10 88.82
4
Petrosyan Armen 115.0 81.40 78.76
5
Voronov Aleksandr 110.0 80.40 75.24
Masters 2
1
Efimov Sergey 120.0 80.60 98.42
Masters 4
1
Panshin Konstantin 160.0 88.40 145.38