Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eastern European Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Восточной Европы
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
23 - 24 oct 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
254
ID
66290
Views
5628
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 30 oct 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 30 oct 2021
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Bezyk Iryna O 1974 Praha 51.60 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
62.71 Kravchenko A.
3
Alekseeva Olga O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 51.60 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
59.57 Ямских Л.
4
Dmitrieva Ekaterina O 1993 Saint Petersburg 50.00 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
54.60 Милин И.
1
Bezyk Iryna M1 1974 Praha 51.60 45.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
68.72 Kravchenko A.
Category 56 kg
1
Kicheva Elena O 1991 Sayansk 55.00 52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
68.61 Харитонов С.
Category 60 kg
1
Sadovnikova Yuliya O 1983 Vologda 59.30 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
81.57
2
Gogoleva Mariya O 1975 Russia 56.40 70.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
81.91 Солнцев И.
3
Kuzmina Khristina O 1993 Saint Petersburg 59.80 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
58.68 Гогуев Р.
1
Kraevskaya Yuliya M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 59.20 50.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
64.78 Костарев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kozulina Mariya J 1998 Saint Petersburg 62.30 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
75.82
1
Balaganskaya Yuliya O 1992 Saint Petersburg 65.80 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
72.78 Макаренко К.
2
Kruchina Svetlana O 1985 Saint Petersburg 67.50 62.5
65.0
67.5
67.5
68.89 Дмитриева Е.
3
Veselova Irina O 1991 Saint Petersburg 66.20 62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
64.69 Дмитриева Е.
4
Britova Veronika O 1982 Moscow 67.00 60.0
62.5
65.0
60.0
61.57
5
Krut Radmila O 1992 Saint Petersburg 61.20 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
46.67 Милин И.
1
Malinina Elena M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 67.30 50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
56.92 Дмитриева Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Dmitrieva Elena M1 1974 Saint Petersburg 70.50 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
69.37
Category 82.5 kg
1
Nefyodova Alena O 1984 Saint Petersburg 81.60 80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
76.94 Коробов И.
2
Gorskaya Nataliya O 1984 Andreapol 79.40 80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
73.51
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Pazyuk Oleg T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 58.50 80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
74.21 Вовк Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kolesnikov Nikita T1 2007 Vyborg 62.10 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
62.03 Солнцев И.
1
Sukhodolskiy Kirill T2 2002 Saint Petersburg 65.80 95.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
84.62 Пахомов К.
1
Kolesnikov Dmitriy O 1992 Saint Petersburg 67.50 120.0
122.5
122.5
120.0
92.52 Берков Д.
2
Teplitskiy Pavel O 1982 Saint Petersburg 67.30 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
85.02 Милин И.
-
Nikolaev Igor O 1990 Saint Petersburg 67.10 102.5
107.5
107.5
0.00
Category 75 kg
1
Lashkov Nikita T1 2006 Vyborg 72.80 62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
45.49 Солнцев И.
1
Sayfiev Ogabek T2 2004 Vyborg 74.80 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
96.38 Солнцев И.
1
Eliseev Andrey O 1985 Saint Petersburg 73.30 145.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
106.82 Беспалов А.
2
Berkov Dmitriy O 1986 Gatchina 73.90 140.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
102.60
3
Shornikov Petr O 1985 Luga 72.90 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
85.43 Беспалов А.
4
Postnikov Valeriy O 1994 Saint Petersburg 72.90 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
79.98 Гаджиев Р.
-
Mametyev Roman O 1992 Saint Petersburg 74.90 145.0
145.0
145.0
0.00 Карлюков К.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sherboev Shavkat J 1997 Pskov 79.10 142.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
103.14 Федотов Б.
1
Visloguzov Artem O 1990 Moscow 82.20 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
109.10
2
Grobovoy Aleksey O 1987 Saint Petersburg 79.70 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
100.93
3
Serebryakov Pavel O 1985 Saint Petersburg 78.30 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
100.37 Шумейко Д.
4
Tarakanov Aleksey O 1989 Irkutsk 79.40 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
99.47
5
Amanov Magerram O 1991 Saint Petersburg 82.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
97.35 Волков А.
6
Shilov Artyom O 1988 Leningradskaya oblast 78.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
96.82
7
Gorev Vladislav O 1996 Yaroslavl 82.00 140.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
94.14 Солдатов А.
8
Bykov Anton O 1990 Saint Petersburg 81.60 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
87.67 Шишкин Д.
1
Petrosyan Armen M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 81.60 120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
90.13
2
Smirnov Roman M1 1979 Kostroma 81.00 82.5
85.0
87.5
85.0
58.39 Вежов М.
Category 90 kg
1
Kolesnikov Artyom T2 2002 Vyborg 89.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
94.43 Солнцев И.
1
Toropov Artem O 1992 Tikhvin 85.70 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
111.40
2
Kopkin Denis O 1986 Sosnovyy Bor 89.80 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
94.27 Коробов И.
3
Arinushkin Pavel O 1985 Saint Petersburg 89.20 137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
91.39 Гогуев Р.
4
Medvedev Vladislav O 1996 Novosibirsk 88.70 137.5
145.0
145.0
137.5
88.44 Балабатько И.
5
Zalesskiy Vladimir O 1990 Otradnoe 89.50 125.0
132.5
145.0
132.5
84.83
6
Karpenko Sergey O 1990 Saint Petersburg 86.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
78.48
1
Litvinenko Pavel M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 89.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
86.68
2
Sizentsov Evgeniy M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 87.90 125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
82.40 Шумейко Д.
3
Voronov Aleksandr M1 1979 Moscow 84.40 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
79.72
4
Starodubtsev Aleksandr M1 1980 Lakhdenpokhya 89.50 100.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
64.34 Гайдук С.
Category 100 kg
1
Sokolov Aleksey O 1984 Tikhvin 98.40 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
128.65
2
Kochurov Pavel O 1996 Saint Petersburg 99.70 200.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
124.91 Бухман А.
3
Veselov Danil O 1993 Saint Petersburg 90.70 147.5
152.5
155.0
155.0
98.56
4
Sytko Vadim O 1982 Saint Petersburg 97.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
76.74 Волков А.
5
Belash Vasiliy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 98.20 70.0
82.5
90.0
90.0
55.18 Милин И.
1
Egorov Georgiy M1 1972 Saint Petersburg 99.90 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
103.37
2
Zharov Aleksey M1 1979 Saint Petersburg 98.80 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
86.82 Филиппов Н.
-
Dvornichenko Vitaliy M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 99.10 140.0
140.0
140.0
0.00 Томинг С.
1
Loktionov Aleksandr M2 1964 Saint Petersburg 98.30 195.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
156.04
2
Popov Igor M2 1965 Leningradskaya oblast 90.40 140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
123.66
Category 110 kg
1
Vezhov Mikhail O 1988 Saint Petersburg 106.90 160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
100.96
2
Mishanov Igor O 1989 Velikie Luki 108.70 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
100.42 Дмитриев Э.
3
Badaev Andrey O 1983 Saint Petersburg 108.80 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
87.10 Волков А.
Category 125 kg
1
Ivanov Artem J 2000 Kolpino 122.20 150.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
95.91 Коваленко А.
1
Bukhman Anton O 1988 Saint Petersburg 124.00 200.0
212.5
220.0
220.0
125.58 Мыськив А.
2
Ivanov Mikhail O 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.70 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
105.65 Таранухин Г.
3
Bashnin Oleg O 1986 Saint Petersburg 122.50 145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
82.98 Волков А.
1
Ivanov Mikhail M1 1976 Saint Petersburg 123.70 177.5
185.0
190.0
185.0
111.99 Таранухин Г.
2
Ivanov Yuriy M1 1975 Saint Petersburg 122.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
89.47 Матвеев С.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Kozulina Mariya 70.0 62.30 75.82
Open
1
Gogoleva Mariya 70.0 56.40 81.91
2
Sadovnikova Yuliya 72.5 59.30 81.57
3
Nefyodova Alena 85.0 81.60 76.94
4
Gorskaya Nataliya 80.0 79.40 73.51
5
Balaganskaya Yuliya 70.0 65.80 72.78
6
Kruchina Svetlana 67.5 67.50 68.89
7
Kicheva Elena 57.5 55.00 68.61
8
Veselova Irina 62.5 66.20 64.69
9
Bezyk Iryna 50.0 51.60 62.71
10
Britova Veronika 60.0 67.00 61.57
Masters 1
1
Dmitrieva Elena 65.0 70.50 69.37
2
Bezyk Iryna 50.0 51.60 68.72
3
Kraevskaya Yuliya 57.5 59.20 64.78
4
Malinina Elena 52.5 67.30 56.92
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kolesnikov Nikita 75.0 62.10 62.03
2
Lashkov Nikita 62.5 72.80 45.49
Teen 2
1
Sayfiev Ogabek 135.0 74.80 96.38
2
Kolesnikov Artyom 147.5 89.50 94.43
3
Sukhodolskiy Kirill 107.5 65.80 84.62
4
Pazyuk Oleg 85.0 58.50 74.21
Junior
1
Sherboev Shavkat 150.0 79.10 103.14
2
Ivanov Artem 167.5 122.20 95.91
Open
1
Sokolov Aleksey 210.0 98.40 128.65
2
Bukhman Anton 220.0 124.00 125.58
3
Kochurov Pavel 205.0 99.70 124.91
4
Toropov Artem 170.0 85.70 111.40
5
Visloguzov Artem 162.5 82.20 109.10
6
Eliseev Andrey 147.5 73.30 106.82
7
Ivanov Mikhail 185.0 123.70 105.65
8
Berkov Dmitriy 142.5 73.90 102.60
9
Vezhov Mikhail 170.0 106.90 100.96
10
Grobovoy Aleksey 147.5 79.70 100.93
Masters 1
1
Ivanov Mikhail 185.0 123.70 111.99
2
Egorov Georgiy 150.0 99.90 103.37
3
Petrosyan Armen 130.0 81.60 90.13
4
Ivanov Yuriy 145.0 122.40 89.47
5
Zharov Aleksey 140.0 98.80 86.82
6
Litvinenko Pavel 135.0 89.00 86.68
7
Sizentsov Evgeniy 127.5 87.90 82.40
8
Voronov Aleksandr 120.0 84.40 79.72
9
Starodubtsev Aleksandr 100.0 89.50 64.34
10
Smirnov Roman 85.0 81.00 58.39
Masters 2
1
Loktionov Aleksandr 200.0 98.30 156.04
2
Popov Igor 152.5 90.40 123.66