Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Eurasian Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Stavropol
Date
3 - 5 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
119
ID
66359
Views
2996
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 7 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana O 1984 Sochi 46.60 90.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
52.5
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
287.5
389.05 Ступников Р.
Category 52 kg
1
Stepankina Marina O 1998 Zelenograd 51.00 75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
80.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
284.72 Ступников Р.
-
Abazova Alina O 1990 Nalchik 50.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
Касимов Ф.
Category 56 kg
1
Bozhanova Lyubov O 1991 Stavropol 56.00 107.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
132.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
332.5
391.22 Ильченко А.
Category 60 kg
1
Kazanatova Sabina O 1980 Mahachkala 60.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
239.70
1
Kazanatova Sabina M1 1980 Mahachkala 60.00 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
240.90
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gusakova Ekaterina J 1998 Pyatigorsk 66.80 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
326.49 Гусаков М.
1
Gusakova Ekaterina O 1998 Pyatigorsk 66.80 115.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
317.5
326.49 Гусаков М.
2
Aliferova Anna O 1987 Cherkessk 65.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
280.0
291.12 Ильченко А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Osmanov Amir T1 2005 Derbent 55.00 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
120.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
315.0
291.91 Рамазанов И.
Category 60 kg
1
Tsokolov Artem T1 2007 Stavropol 58.50 80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
292.5
255.38 Ступников Р.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Osmanov Umar T1 2006 Derbent 66.80 120.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
145.0
155.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
397.5
309.06 Рамазанов И.
1
Asukaev Rashid T2 2002 Mahachkala 67.00 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
365.0
283.09 Мацуев М.
1
Lobanov Dmitriy O 1992 Kislovodsk 65.00 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
62.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
147.5
155.0
155.0
155.0
347.5
276.33 Аносенко А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Goncharov Fyodor T2 2003 Stavropol 81.30 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
450.0
304.16
1
Osmanov Ramiz M1 1976 Derbent 82.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
230.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
565.0
401.20
Category 90 kg
1
Kardanov Astemir J 2000 Nalchik 89.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
582.5
372.10
1
Kardanov Astemir O 2000 Nalchik 89.90 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
582.5
372.10
1
Osmanov Alim M1 1979 Derbent 89.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
587.5
382.52 Рамазанов И.
Category 110 kg
1
Israpilov Magomedamin O 1975 Mahachkala 110.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
367.81
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 110.00 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
396.50
Category 125 kg
1
Galstyan Samvel O 1987 Georgievsk 122.50 180.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
690.0
394.89 Ступников Р.
2
Cherkashin Sergey O 1993 Pyatigorsk 118.50 180.0
180.0
205.0
180.0
180.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
525.0
302.72 Гусаков М.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Gusakova Ekaterina 317.5 66.80 326.49
Open
1
Bozhanova Lyubov 332.5 56.00 391.22
2
Dzhanpoladova Tatyana 287.5 46.60 389.05
3
Gusakova Ekaterina 317.5 66.80 326.49
4
Aliferova Anna 280.0 65.80 291.12
5
Stepankina Marina 225.0 51.00 284.72
6
Kazanatova Sabina 215.0 60.00 239.70
Masters 1
1
Kazanatova Sabina 215.0 60.00 240.90
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Osmanov Umar 397.5 66.80 309.06
2
Osmanov Amir 315.0 55.00 291.91
3
Tsokolov Artem 292.5 58.50 255.38
Teen 2
1
Goncharov Fyodor 450.0 81.30 304.16
2
Asukaev Rashid 365.0 67.00 283.09
Junior
1
Kardanov Astemir 582.5 89.90 372.10
Open
1
Galstyan Samvel 690.0 122.50 394.89
2
Kardanov Astemir 582.5 89.90 372.10
3
Israpilov Magomedamin 625.0 110.00 367.81
4
Cherkashin Sergey 525.0 118.50 302.72
5
Lobanov Dmitriy 347.5 65.00 276.33
Masters 1
1
Osmanov Ramiz 565.0 82.50 401.20
2
Israpilov Magomedamin 625.0 110.00 396.50
3
Osmanov Alim 587.5 89.00 382.52