Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open master tournament Mandarin

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Всероссийский мастерский турнир «Мандарин»
Location
Ryazan
Date
28 - 29 aug
Division
raw
Number of participants
99
ID
66214
Views
2952
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 31 aug
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 31 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 48.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
67.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
352.5
462.59 Сакович О.
2
Solovyeva Mariya O 1988 Perm 51.60 102.5
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
52.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
280.0
351.15 Сакович О.
3
Vikhorkova Svetlana O 2004 Ryazanskaya oblast 50.20 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
205.0
262.56 Ефанов А.
Category 56 kg
1
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 53.60 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
65.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
335.0
407.90 Сакович О.
Category 60 kg
1
Abramova Elena O 1993 Tula 60.00 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
262.5
292.66 Суслов Н.
2
Bocharova Anna O 1995 Elektrostal 58.10 95.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
42.5
45.0
45.0
42.5
42.5
102.5
112.5
112.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
285.80 Курдюков С.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tumashova Natalya O 1986 Smolensk 64.60 90.0
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
52.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
245.0
258.21 Смирнов И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Saidov Magomed J 1998 Moscow 71.70 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
85.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
257.60 Самойлов М.
1
Kalinin Daniil O 1988 Ryazan 74.70 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
190.0
190.0
482.5
344.79 Щенников А.
Category 90 kg
1
Gagnidze Georgiy T2 2002 Moscow 89.10 117.5
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
92.5
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
410.0
263.10
2
Pronin Denis T2 2003 Ryazan 86.60 110.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
367.5
239.43
-
Kudrin Nikolay O 1996 Ryazan 88.50 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
0.00
Category 100 kg
1
Vasilyev Maksim O 1989 Belarus 94.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
230.0
247.5
230.0
230.0
612.5
382.81 Рябинников О.
2
Kamenskiy Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 95.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
585.0
362.52 Тимофеев Д.
3
Pankrushin Maksim O 1986 Ryazan 91.00 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
115.0
115.0
200.0
202.5
200.0
200.0
495.0
314.28 Щенников А.
Category 110 kg
1
Lomov Dmitriy O 1984 Ryazanskaya oblast 103.10 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
495.0
297.74
-
Kamotskiy Ruslan M1 1979 Moscow 108.00 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
0.00
Category 125 kg
-
Moskvin Aleksey O 1985 Tula 123.20 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
0.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 352.5 48.60 462.59
2
Balyakina Evgeniya 335.0 53.60 407.90
3
Solovyeva Mariya 280.0 51.60 351.15
4
Abramova Elena 262.5 60.00 292.66
5
Bocharova Anna 250.0 58.10 285.80
6
Vikhorkova Svetlana 205.0 50.20 262.56
7
Tumashova Natalya 245.0 64.60 258.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Gagnidze Georgiy 410.0 89.10 263.10
2
Pronin Denis 367.5 86.60 239.43
Junior
1
Saidov Magomed 350.0 71.70 257.60
Open
1
Vasilyev Maksim 612.5 94.00 382.81
2
Kamenskiy Dmitriy 585.0 95.80 362.52
3
Kalinin Daniil 482.5 74.70 344.79
4
Pankrushin Maksim 495.0 91.00 314.28
5
Lomov Dmitriy 495.0 103.10 297.74