Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Chempionship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
1032
ID
66389
Views
13571
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Farakhmand Sokhayla O 1988 Moscow 42.60 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
68.31 Боев В.
2
Idiyatullina Aliya O 1990 Moscow 43.40 37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
53.28
Category 48 kg
1
Kaminskaya Natalya O 1983 Moscow 47.70 52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
76.50 Швецова Н.
2
Talaeva Evgeniya O 1993 Moscow 47.50 47.5
52.5
55.0
55.0
73.40 Талаев К.
3
Bondus Nadezhda O 1990 Korolev 47.70 30.0
40.0
45.0
40.0
53.22 Федорец М.
-
Vasilyeva Tatyana O 1997 Mytischi 46.70 40.0
Федин В.
Category 52 kg
1
Feoktistova Yaroslava T1 2008 Moscow 51.00 25.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
44.29 Кузнецов Е.
1
Vikhorkova Svetlana T2 2004 Ryazanskaya oblast 49.40 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
77.78 Ефанов А.
1
Kuznetsova Kseniya O 1989 Moscow 50.40 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
98.96
2
Cherkashina Anastasiya O 1984 Moscow 51.40 52.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
72.32 Лукинов Е.
3
Bezyk Iryna O 1974 Praha 51.60 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
72.11 Kravchenko A.
4
Erofeeva Elena O 1984 Perm 49.90 52.2
55.0
57.5
55.0
70.76 Баландин С.
1
Bezyk Iryna M1 1974 Praha 51.60 50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
79.03 Kravchenko A.
2
Averina Mariya M1 1977 Moscow 50.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
72.63 Боев В.
Category 56 kg
1
Lutfullina Elina J 2000 Mytischi 55.00 57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
74.58
-
Popova Lyubov J 2000 Moscow 55.30 57.5
57.5
57.5
Мыцев И.
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 56.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
117.66 Быховец А.
2
Sled Anastasiya O 1985 Moscow 53.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
103.35 Соколов Н.
3
Gogoleva Mariya O 1975 Russia 56.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
100.01 Солнцев И.
4
Getashvili Mariya O 1980 Perm 55.60 77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
94.66 Баландин С.
5
Kicheva Elena O 1991 Sayansk 55.40 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
71.20 Харитонов С.
DQ
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 55.90 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
106.05 Пахучий А.
1
Gogoleva Mariya M1 1975 Russia 56.00 77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
107.81 Солнцев И.
Category 60 kg
1
Dubinina Anastasiya T2 2004 Moscow 59.30 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
67.51
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk 58.50 80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
99.50 Пахучий А.
2
Voynova Ekaterina O 1990 Dmitrov 58.60 67.5
70.0
75.0
70.0
79.49 Сапожонков А.
3
Abramova Elena O 1993 Tula 58.70 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
76.55 Суслов Н.
4
Sergeeva Kristina O 1992 Moscow 59.10 67.5
70.0
67.5
76.15
5
Chernyavskaya Anna O 1982 Khotkovo 59.60 60.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
75.65 Бунтарева К.
6
Polyakova Maria O 1989 Minsk 58.40 60.0
67.5
67.5
60.0
68.32 Ilin A.
-
Maksimchuk Olga O 1997 Stupino 60.00 55.0
55.0
57.5
Шишлянников Д.
1
Kraevskaya Yuliya M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 58.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
65.21 Костарев В.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Gordienko Olga T1 2005 Moscow 65.60 55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
57.31
-
Polevaya Viktoriya T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 65.40 70.0
72.5
72.5
Андреев Е.
1
Seliverstova Viktoriya J 2001 Podolsk 63.70 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
53.25 Саночкин М.
1
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 67.20 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
92.15 Сайфулин А.
2
Ukhareva Mariya O 1988 Moscow 63.40 87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
93.52
3
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya O 1982 Moskovskiy 66.80 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
89.98
4
Kaverina Viktoriya O 1990 Voronezh 67.30 72.5
80.0
85.0
85.0
86.94 Смирнов Д.
5
Kulikova Irina O 1992 Sayansk 65.60 80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
83.36 Харитонов С.
6
Grigoryeva Svetlana O 1982 Moskovskaya oblast 65.50 70.0
77.5
85.0
77.5
80.85 Крылов В.
7
Petrusenko Mariya O 1987 Moscow 66.50 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
72.22 Харина В.
8
Kuzmicheva Ekaterina O 1996 Berdsk 62.00 62.5
62.5
62.5
67.94
9
Akhmetshina Zhanna O 1989 Moscow 66.70 57.5
60.0
62.5
60.0
61.76
10
Krynkina Olga O 1987 Moscow 67.50 57.5
62.5
62.5
57.5
58.68 Суший И.
11
Shargorodskaya Viktoriya O 1988 Novyy Urengoy 64.20 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
58.23
1
Emelyanova Irina M1 1975 Perm 65.70 67.5
67.5
72.5
67.5
75.73
Category 75 kg
1
Maskaeva Vitaliya T2 2004 Chekhov 70.50 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
29.70 Велес Е.
1
Doskhoeva Maret J 1999 Kirov 71.10 105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
108.27 Обухов Ф.
1
Lymareva Elena O 1966 Moscow 70.30 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
86.79 Вишняков М.
2
Korobchuk Olesya O 1983 Moscow 70.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
78.97
3
Shestakova Tatyana O 1994 Moscow 69.80 60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
59.81 Фролов А.
4
Maloletneva Galina O 1988 Moscow 75.00 60.0
60.0
67.5
60.0
57.04 Федорец М.
1
Kardakova Natalya M1 1981 Tver 75.00 75.0
82.5
85.0
75.0
71.30 Харина В.
-
Marchenko Olga M1 1976 Reutov 72.60 60.0
60.0
60.0
Медведева Е.
1
Lymareva Elena M2 1966 Moscow 70.30 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
108.49 Вишняков М.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Flyorova Anna T1 2009 Odintsovo 43.50 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
67.39 Флёров С.
Category 52 kg
1
Orekhov Ivan T1 2005 Tula 50.70 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.51 Орехов В.
2
Tadzhibov Kurban T1 2005 S. Alkadar 50.70 62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.99 Абдурахманов З.
3
Kotov Gleb T1 2011 Kostroma 41.30 37.5
42.5
42.5
37.5
48.05 Дурандин С.
1
Khajeh Valid T2 2004 Tehran 51.10 70.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
89.96
1
Huseynli Huseyn J 2000 Baku 51.90 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
103.25 Mustafayev A.
Category 60 kg
1
Orlov Vladislav T1 2005 Velikie Luki 60.00 75.0
78.0
80.0
80.0
68.23 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
2
Ramazanov Ramal T1 2005 S. Alkadar 57.80 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
61.81 Абдурахманов З.
1
Scherbakov Ivan T2 2002 Istra 59.50 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
94.53 Щербаков Е.
-
Tagirov Ikram T2 2003 Mahachkala 59.60 90.0
90.0
90.0
Абдурахманов З.
1
Suleymanzade Ramin O 1995 Baku 59.00 105.0
116.0
120.0
116.0
100.48 Gumbatov A.
2
Abdurakhmanov Nariman O 1994 S. Alkadar 59.30 97.5
97.5
100.0
97.5
84.05 Абдурахманов З.
3
Yagodin Ivan O 1995 Moscow 56.50 87.5
97.5
97.5
87.5
78.97 Зайкин А., Кокляев М.
-
Nadin Vadim O 1996 Saransk 59.20 122.5
122.5
122.5
Надин Е., Надин Д.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Taraskin Kirill T2 2004 Velikie Luki 66.60 122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
99.37 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
1
Danilov Anton J 2000 Moscow 66.50 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
83.89
2
Gayda Kirill J 1999 Moscow 67.00 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
79.50 Именьев А.
-
Guseynov Ruslan J 1998 Kirov 64.20 80.0
80.0
-
Sokurov Georgiy J 2000 Vladikavkaz 66.10 120.0
120.0
120.0
1
Luchenkov Ivan O 1991 Golynki 67.40 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
123.50
2
Glukhov Evgeniy O 1987 Perm 66.00 142.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
119.74
3
Virabyan Aaron O 1995 Moscow 67.40 145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
115.79 Кокляев М., Зайкин А.
4
Talaev Kirill O 1989 Moscow 66.80 135.0
142.5
152.5
142.5
110.79 Тимофеев Н.
5
Shalamov Nikita O 1994 Birobidzhan 63.40 135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
113.71
6
Degtyaryov Roman O 1997 Moscow 66.10 107.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
98.03
7
Filin Sergey O 1990 Melenki 67.30 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
83.09
8
Taras Uladzimir O 1995 Grodno 62.90 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
65.42 Sapozhonkov A., Sarychev K.
-
Tibilov Georgiy O 1997 Vladikavkaz 65.40 142.5
142.5
-
Usov Viktor O 1989 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 67.20 120.0
120.0
122.5
1
Tertysh Andrey M1 1980 Moscow 66.90 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
83.90
1
Ayvazyan Razmik M3 1957 Volgograd 66.40 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
117.72 Двизов Ю.
Category 75 kg
1
Alekseev Timur T1 2006 Grozniy 74.00 100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
73.73 Дуров С.
1
Shishlyannikov Daniil T2 2002 Stupino 72.30 102.5
105.0
105.0
102.5
74.98 Шишлянников Д.
1
Balashov Vladislav J 2001 Volgograd 72.30 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
91.44 Никитин С.
2
Antipov Artem J 1998 Chekhov 72.70 105.0
105.0
117.5
105.0
76.49 Велес Е.
1
Mazurenko Stanislav O 1987 Moscow 75.00 155.0
160.0
160.0
155.0
110.45
2
Ivanov Pavel O 1991 Moscow 73.70 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
108.21
3
Vyakhirev Ilya O 1993 Russia 74.00 142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
106.10
4
Kozlov Yuriy O 1993 Minsk 73.70 145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
104.60
5
Maltsev Igor O 1989 Gomel 75.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
103.33
6
Ovcharenko Maksim O 1982 Novosibirsk 74.70 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
100.04 Бобров Ю.
7
Ketenchiev Marat O 1986 Moscow 73.50 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
93.96
8
Gerasimov Artur O 1988 Krasnogorsk 74.40 110.0
117.5
120.0
117.5
84.20 Лебедев А.
9
Khristich Mikhail O 1988 Khimki 73.60 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
77.63
10
Sidorov Mikhail O 1996 Moscow 72.60 105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
76.58
-
Gabaraev Timur O 1992 Kursk 68.80 115.0
115.0
115.0
Кокляев М., Зайкин А.
1
Zhelyabovskiy Dmitriy M1 1978 Serpukhov 74.90 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
93.48
1
Sokolnikov Nikolay M2 1970 Sarapul 74.70 132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
110.59
1
Dysher Viktor M3 1955 Zelenogradsk 70.30 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
99.36 Агафонов В.
1
Dvizov Yuriy M4 1947 Svetlyy Yar 73.40 110.0
115.0
115.0
110.0
148.03
Category 82.5 kg
1
Byrka Aleksandr T1 2006 Moscow 81.30 80.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
55.76 Медведева Е.
1
Sayfiev Ogabek T2 2004 Vyborg 78.10 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
97.06 Солнцев И.
2
Burdinets Dmitriy T2 2003 Trubchevsk 81.20 122.5
125.0
127.5
125.0
84.55 Сапожонков А.
3
Oshkov Aleksandr T2 2003 Volzhsk 78.10 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
83.20 Ошков С.
1
Babak Maxim J 1999 Minsk 79.30 145.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
102.98
2
Kolosov Evgeniy J 1998 Moscow 82.20 127.5
135.0
145.0
135.0
90.64
3
Yurk Daniil J 2001 Moscow 82.00 130.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
87.41 Мурашов М.
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr O 1977 Sevastopol 81.20 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
120.06
2
Ivanov Denis O 1989 Kaliningrad 81.50 167.5
172.5
176.0
176.0
118.78
3
Evseev Mikhail O 1990 Petrozavodsk 79.90 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
116.14 Желтенко Е.
4
Rodov Maksim O 1988 Kazan 80.70 150.0
167.5
170.0
167.5
113.73 Ширданин А.
5
Visloguzov Artem O 1990 Moscow 82.50 162.5
167.5
172.5
167.5
112.21 Жулин А.
6
Platonov Maksim O 1995 Krasnogorsk 81.20 155.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
108.22
7
Plaksin Evgeniy O 1987 Moscow 82.10 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
107.50
8
Knyazev Denis O 1991 Moscow 81.60 127.5
145.0
155.0
155.0
104.53
9
Zakharov Taras O 1995 Moscow 80.90 137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
101.69 Суший И.
10
Naumenko Ruslan O 1990 Taldom 81.90 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
97.57
11
Kekutiya Danil O 1997 Moscow 80.90 110.0
127.5
142.5
142.5
96.60
12
Evseev Igor O 1988 Tula 82.50 132.5
137.5
142.5
132.5
88.76 Скорятин А.
13
Kashapov Artur O 1997 Moscow 81.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
87.74 Кожедуб А.
14
Karagodin Aleksandr O 1991 Ulyanovsk 77.30 117.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
87.26
15
Tolstikov Dmitriy O 1997 Moscow 79.40 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
84.04
-
Nasirov Nijat O 1989 Azerbaijan 80.70 162.5
167.5
167.5
Aliyev N.
-
Vagner Andrey O 1995 Moscow 81.60 95.0
95.0
95.0
Павел Т.
-
Kasaraev Sergey O 1974 Vladivostok 82.30 185.0
185.0
185.0
1
Konyukhov Aleksandr M1 1977 Sevastopol 81.20 170.0
175.0
177.5
177.5
123.42
2
Ivanov Denis M1 1989 Kaliningrad 81.50 167.5
172.5
176.0
176.0
119.38
3
Kozlov Aleksandr M1 1981 Moscow 81.20 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
101.46
4
Zakharov Ilya M1 1981 Orekhovo-Zuevo 80.50 130.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
88.40 Агафонов К.
5
Khavanskiy Dmitriy M1 1981 Moscow 81.70 120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
85.92 Федорец М.
6
Pronishev Evgeniy M1 1978 Monino 80.60 115.0
127.5
127.5
115.0
80.33 Леонов П.
-
Sadykov Valeriy M1 1976 Moscow 77.10 150.0
150.0
150.0
Приходько А.
-
Kasaraev Sergey M1 1974 Vladivostok 82.30 185.0
185.0
185.0
1
Bazanov Sergey M2 1962 Rzhev 82.10 150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
151.93
2
Aleksandrov Leonid M2 1971 Novosibirsk 81.60 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
118.27
3
Plyusnin Oleg M2 1963 Syktyvkar 76.00 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
130.69 Васев А.
1
Mosin Vasiliy M3 1956 Moscow 80.30 132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
143.57
2
Nikolaev Aleksandr M3 1959 Perm 80.00 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
113.06 Баландин С.
1
Barabanov German M5 1940 Kimry 78.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
177.37
Category 90 kg
1
Kurochkin Semyon T1 2006 Velikie Luki 86.90 102.5
105.0
105.0
102.5
66.66 Докучаев К., Сюмайкин М.
2
Titov Gleb T1 2007 Moscow 82.70 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
45.15 Щербаков Е.
3
Tushev Matfey T1 2006 Moscow 82.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
41.81 Мучлер А.
1
Kolesnikov Artyom T2 2002 Vyborg 88.90 147.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
94.75 Солнцев И.
1
Telepnev Vladislav J 1999 Bolshoy Kamen 88.60 145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
98.15 Сидоренко А.
2
Maksimov Andrey J 1997 Orenburg 87.50 145.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
93.95 Чепец Ю.
3
Saenko Denis J 2000 Moscow 85.50 105.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
73.82 Григорьев В.
-
Bochko Matvey J 1998 Moscow 89.10 142.5
142.5
142.5
Сизов А.
1
Mischenko Artem O 1984 Moscow 88.90 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
131.69 Сапожонков А.
2
Apazaov Shamil O 1994 Maykop 89.90 187.5
195.0
202.5
202.5
129.36 Коптев С.
3
Shiryaev Andrey O 1997 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.10 175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
117.11 Марченко В.
4
Lapin Eduard O 1996 Murmansk 88.70 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
112.56 Гулевский А.
5
Arutyunyan Aram O 1995 Pyatigorsk 89.60 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
111.97
6
Yudin Maksim O 1993 Moscow 89.30 165.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
110.57
7
Zharov Evgeniy O 1986 Balashikha 87.70 160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
110.01
8
Sukiasyan Tigran O 1987 Moscow 89.70 162.5
167.5
170.0
167.5
107.12 Трофимов А.
9
Ulzutuev Petr O 1987 Ruzaevka 89.30 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
105.77
10
Chebotar Dmitry O 1986 Moldova 87.70 152.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
105.15
11
Ryaschikov Aleksandr O 1988 Barnaul 88.90 150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
102.78 Коновалов С.
12
Loparev Denis O 1986 Vladivostok 89.50 160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
102.43
13
Chetvertakov Vasiliy O 1994 Ryazan 89.90 150.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
97.42 Сапожонков А.
14
Li Vitaliy O 1992 Novosibirsk 89.40 147.5
152.5
152.5
147.5
94.49
15
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Ryazan 90.00 145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
92.57 Щенников А.
16
Frolov Aleksey O 1988 Moscow 88.50 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
90.16
17
Fedin Vitaliy O 1987 Mytischi 89.90 140.0
145.0
152.5
140.0
89.43
18
Shurygin Matvey O 1993 Moscow 84.20 132.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
89.36
19
Ptitsyn Sergey O 1993 Moscow 87.90 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
85.63 Кулагин Д.
20
Meliksetyan Gor O 1988 Moscow 88.20 132.5
137.5
137.5
132.5
85.48 Федорец М.
21
Obolenskiy Anton O 1993 Moscow 89.60 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
84.77 Власова Н.
22
Starostin Nikita O 1987 Tula 83.10 120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
80.04 Данилова Е.
23
Terentyev Gennadiy O 1995 Samara 89.90 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
70.27 Сарычев К., Сапожонков А.
24
Tikhienko Anton O 1987 Vidnoe 85.50 107.5
112.5
112.5
107.5
70.54 Евдокимов И.
-
Torgan Dmitriy O 1991 Moscow 85.10 170.0
175.0
175.0
-
Kapitan Kirill O 1984 Moscow 86.90 132.5
132.5
-
Sokolov Vasiliy O 1994 Moscow 88.10 145.0
145.0
145.0
Хупсароков А.
-
Izvekov Anatoliy O 1988 Moscow 88.70 175.0
175.0
175.0
-
Grigoryants Roman O 1983 Khabarovsk 89.00 175.0
175.0
175.0
-
Potekhin Evgeniy O 1989 Moscow 89.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
Самойлов М.
-
Abramov Nikita O 1991 Kaluga 89.40 165.0
165.0
165.0
Абрамов Н.
-
Dodonov Sergey O 1988 Moscow 89.60 147.5
147.5
150.0
-
Rogoznyy Nikita O 1987 Moscow 89.70 105.0
105.0
105.0
Дурнов Р.
-
Kornilov Aleksey O 1990 Moscow 90.00 150.0
Суслов Н.
DQ
Mayorov Oleg O 1987 Sarov 88.10 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
130.71 Калиниченко В.
1
Myakishev Sergey M1 1977 Lipetskaya oblast 89.60 167.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
116.89 Цой Ю.
2
Taldykin Aleksey M1 1980 Lipetsk 88.60 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
106.73
3
Abdulkadirov Nazir M1 1976 Tula 88.60 160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
112.57 Тимохин П.
4
Gadzhakhmedov Seydali M1 1972 Grozniy 89.70 160.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
117.64
5
Kamel Vladislav M1 1976 Moscow 88.30 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
99.09 Корнилов А.
6
Razuvaev Roman M1 1975 Gubkin 83.90 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.11
-
Latypov Oskar M1 1978 Korolev 89.10 155.0
155.0
155.0
1
Rubtsov Aleksandr M2 1969 Yelets 86.10 152.5
157.5
157.5
152.5
118.31 Макаричев С.
2
Shatalin Dmitriy M2 1967 Orenburg 86.20 110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
96.26
3
Uzlov Yuriy M2 1969 Moscow 88.60 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
91.67 Решетник К.
4
Akopyan Arsen M2 1970 Moscow 88.90 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
90.04 Бардин В.
1
Lashin Vladimir M3 1960 Serpukhov 90.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
117.02
1
Pleshkov Vladimir M4 1944 Zelenogorsk 83.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
164.74
2
Klimenko Vladimir M4 1945 Nakhabino 83.80 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
135.20 Наумов А.
Category 100 kg
1
Salosalov Sergey T2 2002 Schyolkovo 95.90 175.0
180.0
175.0
108.40
2
Yakovlev Maksim T2 2004 Shakhty 99.80 162.5
162.5
165.0
165.0
100.50
3
Makarov Ivan T2 2003 Moscow 98.90 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
65.71
1
Surkov Vadim J 2001 Podolsk 99.60 190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
115.82 Агапов Д.
2
Saidov Mirazor J 1998 Bryansk 99.80 150.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
91.37
3
Ikoev Zaur J 1998 Vladikavkaz 95.90 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
86.72 Туков А.
4
Gavrin Nikita J 2000 Moscow 96.00 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
86.67 Мучлер А.
-
Kuznetsov Anton J 1999 Cherepovets 97.60 117.5
-
Ismoilov Dzhovidon J 1998 Moskva 99.50 195.0
200.0
202.5
1
Schukin Leonid O 1982 Penza 97.90 190.0
197.5
205.0
197.5
121.25
2
Kalyagin Aleksandr O 1983 Lyubertsi 99.80 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
112.68 Коротков М.
3
Rodionov Denis O 1995 Tolyatti 98.50 175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
110.21
4
Bulanov Aleksey O 1992 Saratov 99.40 172.5
180.0
185.0
172.5
105.24 Суслов Н.
5
Arakelyan Vladimir O 1996 Moscow 99.50 145.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
99.09
6
Svorovskiy Georgiy O 1997 Moscow 99.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
97.73
7
Grechishnikov Aleksandr O 1986 Uhkta 90.20 155.0
162.5
165.0
155.0
98.84
8
Mudryy Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 92.90 155.0
157.5
157.5
155.0
97.42
9
Fedorov Aleksandr O 1990 Zheleznogorsk 91.90 115.0
120.0
132.5
120.0
75.82 Кокляев М., Зайкин А.
-
Bukatov Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 98.10 132.5
140.0
140.0
Акимов Д.
-
Ismoilov Dzhovidon O 1998 Moskva 99.50 195.0
200.0
202.5
1
Tarasov Sergey M1 1976 Ishim 99.40 192.5
197.5
197.5
192.5
124.49 Бородин А.
2
Kachanov Klim M1 1973 Arhangelsk 99.40 172.5
180.0
185.0
180.0
122.34
3
Kolchev Sergey M1 1979 Reutov 98.10 155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
99.52
4
Kataev Vladimir M1 1977 Zelenogradsk 99.10 150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
95.65 Агафонов В.
5
Asrorov Saidahmad M1 1973 Dushanbe 91.60 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
97.10
1
Trubin Sergey M2 1969 Perm 98.80 170.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
130.67
2
Shurygin Yuriy M2 1971 Nizhniy Tagil 100.00 165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
122.48
3
Voronets Sergey M2 1971 Novosibirsk 96.20 162.5
170.0
170.0
162.5
115.60 Афанасьев Е.
4
Omarov Magomed M2 1963 Moscow 94.50 152.5
157.5
162.5
157.5
129.82
5
Usachev Igor M2 1965 Bryansk 96.90 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
117.74
-
Loktionov Aleksandr M2 1964 Saint Petersburg 97.00 200.0
205.0
205.0
Лисьев А.
-
Shakhbanov Ismail M2 1971 Khimki 98.10 162.5
165.0
Кулаков О.
Category 110 kg
1
Nikulin Aleksandr T2 2004 Moscow 105.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
88.15
1
Muzykin Aleksandr J 1998 Vladimir 103.80 170.0
177.5
180.0
170.0
102.00 Клюшев А.
2
Yasakov Dmitriy J 1998 Orenburg 109.70 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
55.96 Кокляев М., Зайкин А.
1
Aliev Sakhib O 1988 Baku 109.00 190.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
116.56
2
Koblik Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 109.30 185.0
202.5
202.5
185.0
109.09
3
Vinogradov Eduard O 1974 Ivanovo 105.30 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
108.95
4
Pasynkov Roman O 1981 Perm 102.00 155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
98.13 Баландин С.
5
Klochkov Viktor O 1996 Chekhov 107.00 120.0
130.0
147.5
130.0
77.18 Велес Е.
-
Timoshenko Evgeniy O 1982 Moscow 106.60 167.5
167.5
1
Alimov Aleksey M1 1978 Moscow 106.90 185.0
190.0
190.0
185.0
112.95 Седых А.
2
Vinogradov Eduard M1 1974 Ivanovo 105.30 170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
119.41
3
Annin Sergey M1 1981 Ramenskoe 109.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
105.98
1
Berdinskikh Konstantin M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 107.20 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
128.20 Линников К.
2
Maksimov Roman M2 1969 Moscow 108.40 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
124.56
3
Kripak Sergey M2 1962 Reutov 109.50 150.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
119.33 Лазариди Г., Емельянов Н.
1
Kovalskiy Vladimir M3 1958 Riga 106.30 160.0
160.0
160.0
139.94
Category 125 kg
1
Geydarli Elmin J 1998 Moscow 124.50 192.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
115.49
1
Sasania Georgiy O 1993 Kerch 123.30 240.0
251.0
260.0
251.0
143.45
2
Zinovagin Dmitriy O 1986 Vladivostok 124.40 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
122.64 Касараев С.
3
Tsaplin Aleksandr O 1987 Lipetsk 121.80 200.0
210.0
212.5
210.0
120.33 Никулин А.
4
Kildyushkin Daniil O 1997 Moscow 122.90 182.5
192.5
202.5
202.5
115.81 Гречина И.
5
Kovalchuk Vadim O 1983 Kaliningrad 116.70 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
112.87 Агафонов В.
6
Sorokin Pavel O 1984 Moscow 122.20 177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
103.07 Кондратенко Д.
7
Sidorin Sergey O 1990 Moscow 113.90 170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
101.96
1
Urusov Dmitriy M1 1974 Korolev 111.40 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
117.27
2
Gorshunov Sergey M1 1976 Divitrovgrad 113.10 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
109.82
1
Usoltsev Evgeniy M2 1970 Moscow 123.40 200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
133.48 Пахомов С.
1
Vasilyev Viktor M3 1954 Kaliningrad 111.60 145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
140.38
Category 140 kg
1
Gosman Dmytro O 1993 Donetsk 125.50 185.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
108.19
1
Shaulskiy Vitaliy M1 1973 Rostov-na-Donu 132.40 200.0
202.5
209.0
200.0
125.61
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Gordienko Olga 55.0 65.60 57.31
2
Feoktistova Yaroslava 35.0 51.00 44.29
Teen 2
1
Vikhorkova Svetlana 60.0 49.40 77.78
2
Dubinina Anastasiya 60.0 59.30 67.51
3
Maskaeva Vitaliya 30.0 70.50 29.70
Junior
1
Doskhoeva Maret 110.0 71.10 108.27
2
Lutfullina Elina 62.5 55.00 74.58
3
Seliverstova Viktoriya 50.0 63.70 53.25
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 100.0 56.00 117.66
2
Sled Anastasiya 85.0 53.70 103.35
3
Gogoleva Mariya 85.0 56.00 100.01
4
Chabannaya Yuliya 87.5 58.50 99.50
5
Kuznetsova Kseniya 77.5 50.40 98.96
6
Getashvili Mariya 80.0 55.60 94.66
7
Ukhareva Mariya 87.5 63.40 93.52
8
Sayfulina Natalya 90.0 67.20 92.15
9
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 87.5 66.80 89.98
10
Kaverina Viktoriya 85.0 67.30 86.94
Masters 1
1
Gogoleva Mariya 85.0 56.00 107.81
2
Bezyk Iryna 57.5 51.60 79.03
3
Emelyanova Irina 67.5 65.70 75.73
4
Averina Mariya 55.0 50.00 72.63
5
Kardakova Natalya 75.0 75.00 71.30
6
Kraevskaya Yuliya 57.5 58.70 65.21
Masters 2
1
Lymareva Elena 87.5 70.30 108.49
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Alekseev Timur 102.5 74.00 73.73
2
Orlov Vladislav 80.0 60.00 68.23
3
Flyorova Anna 47.5 43.50 67.39
4
Kurochkin Semyon 102.5 86.90 66.66
5
Orekhov Ivan 65.0 50.70 65.51
6
Tadzhibov Kurban 62.5 50.70 62.99
7
Ramazanov Ramal 70.0 57.80 61.81
8
Byrka Aleksandr 82.5 81.30 55.76
9
Kotov Gleb 37.5 41.30 48.05
10
Titov Gleb 67.5 82.70 45.15
Teen 2
1
Salosalov Sergey 175.0 95.90 108.40
2
Yakovlev Maksim 165.0 99.80 100.50
3
Taraskin Kirill 127.5 66.60 99.37
4
Sayfiev Ogabek 140.0 78.10 97.06
5
Kolesnikov Artyom 147.5 88.90 94.75
6
Scherbakov Ivan 110.0 59.50 94.53
7
Khajeh Valid 90.0 51.10 89.96
8
Nikulin Aleksandr 147.5 105.00 88.15
9
Burdinets Dmitriy 125.0 81.20 84.55
10
Oshkov Aleksandr 120.0 78.10 83.20
Junior
1
Surkov Vadim 190.0 99.60 115.82
2
Geydarli Elmin 202.5 124.50 115.49
3
Huseynli Huseyn 105.0 51.90 103.25
4
Babak Maxim 150.0 79.30 102.98
5
Muzykin Aleksandr 170.0 103.80 102.00
6
Telepnev Vladislav 152.5 88.60 98.15
7
Maksimov Andrey 145.0 87.50 93.95
8
Balashov Vladislav 125.0 72.30 91.44
9
Saidov Mirazor 150.0 99.80 91.37
10
Kolosov Evgeniy 135.0 82.20 90.64
Open
1
Sasania Georgiy 251.0 123.30 143.45
2
Mischenko Artem 205.0 88.90 131.69
3
Apazaov Shamil 202.5 89.90 129.36
4
Luchenkov Ivan 160.0 67.40 123.50
5
Zinovagin Dmitriy 215.0 124.40 122.64
6
Schukin Leonid 197.5 97.90 121.25
7
Tsaplin Aleksandr 210.0 121.80 120.33
8
Konyukhov Aleksandr 177.5 81.20 120.06
9
Glukhov Evgeniy 152.5 66.00 119.74
10
Ivanov Denis 176.0 81.50 118.78
Masters 1
1
Shaulskiy Vitaliy 200.0 132.40 125.61
2
Tarasov Sergey 192.5 99.40 124.49
3
Konyukhov Aleksandr 177.5 81.20 123.42
4
Kachanov Klim 180.0 99.40 122.34
5
Vinogradov Eduard 182.5 105.30 119.41
6
Ivanov Denis 176.0 81.50 119.38
7
Gadzhakhmedov Seydali 162.5 89.70 117.64
8
Urusov Dmitriy 182.5 111.40 117.27
9
Myakishev Sergey 175.0 89.60 116.89
10
Alimov Aleksey 185.0 106.90 112.95
Masters 2
1
Bazanov Sergey 167.5 82.10 151.93
2
Usoltsev Evgeniy 200.0 123.40 133.48
3
Plyusnin Oleg 140.0 76.00 130.69
4
Trubin Sergey 180.0 98.80 130.67
5
Omarov Magomed 157.5 94.50 129.82
6
Berdinskikh Konstantin 185.0 107.20 128.20
7
Maksimov Roman 177.5 108.40 124.56
8
Shurygin Yuriy 175.0 100.00 122.48
9
Kripak Sergey 150.0 109.50 119.33
10
Rubtsov Aleksandr 152.5 86.10 118.31
Masters 4
1
Mosin Vasiliy 137.5 80.30 143.57
2
Vasilyev Viktor 150.0 111.60 140.38
3
Kovalskiy Vladimir 160.0 106.30 139.94
4
Ayvazyan Razmik 102.5 66.40 117.72
5
Lashin Vladimir 130.0 90.00 117.02
6
Nikolaev Aleksandr 115.0 80.00 113.06
7
Dysher Viktor 85.0 70.30 99.36
Masters 3
1
Pleshkov Vladimir 125.0 83.40 164.74
2
Dvizov Yuriy 110.0 73.40 148.03
3
Klimenko Vladimir 105.0 83.80 135.20
Masters 5
1
Barabanov German 125.0 78.90 177.37