Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Chempionship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
1032
ID
66389
Views
13446
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 47.10 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
208.13 Сакович О.
2
Uglova Olga O 1999 Vsevolozhsk 47.70 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
179.62 Тимофеев Д.
3
Kravchenko Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow 48.00 120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
158.93 Кравченко Е.
Category 52 kg
1
Khimushkina Yuliya O 1996 Moscow 51.80 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
175.06 Ржановский А.
2
Viktorova Viktoriya O 1999 Moscow 51.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
162.31 Боев В.
3
Kinzhagulova Liliya O 1973 Moscow 49.30 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
162.30 Голубев Е.
4
Rodionova Anna O 1982 Moscow 51.80 110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
150.05 Кравченко Е.
5
Kulygina Lyudmila O 1987 Penza 50.80 110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
149.13 Малолетнев И.
6
Tymkiv Irina O 1992 Balakhna 51.60 107.5
117.5
122.5
117.5
147.36 Соколов Е.
7
Petrova Milada O 1986 Nadym 51.00 100.0
107.5
110.0
110.0
139.19 Коломыцев М.
8
Serova Olga O 1987 Khimki 50.90 102.5
105.0
107.5
102.5
129.90 Салпагаров Д.
1
Kinzhagulova Liliya M1 1973 Moscow 49.30 117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.80 Голубев Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 56.00 155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
194.14 Быховец А.
2
Balyakina Evgeniya O 1990 Moscow 54.90 160.0
167.5
167.5
160.0
191.20 Луговой А.
3
Kapanzhi Olga O 1989 Moscow 55.10 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
160.87 Друкер В.
DQ
Polyanskaya Kseniya O 1988 Novocherkassk 55.90 165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
212.09 Пахучий А.
Category 60 kg
1
Asadi Raha T1 2011 Tehran 57.00 50.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
69.62 AliReza R.
1
Chabannaya Yuliya O 1986 Novocherkassk 58.50 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
193.31 Пахучий А.
2
Strelnikova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow 60.00 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
189.53 Боломожнов М.
3
Zemlyanskaya Anna O 1981 Gorlovka 58.40 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
187.87 Shalokha A.
4
Mikhaylova Svetlana O 1981 Murmansk 58.20 140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
171.24
5
Myakisheva Galina O 1983 Moscow 59.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
156.69
6
Egorova Kseniya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.20 120.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
149.27 Коноров Д.
7
Poletaeva Svetlana O 1987 Novosibirsk 57.30 85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
112.67 Бобров Ю.
1
Kamyshnikova Marina M1 1979 Moscow 60.00 115.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
141.31
-
Kraevskaya Yuliya M1 1981 Saint Petersburg 58.70 60.0
70.0
Костарев В.
1
Kalinina Nataliya M2 1963 Ryazan 59.40 80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
141.11 Щенников А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Loginova Yaroslava T1 2005 Saratov 64.60 120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
131.74 Мансуров В.
1
Polevaya Viktoriya T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 65.40 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
146.22 Андреев Е.
2
Egorova Aleksandra T2 2003 Balakhna 60.50 110.0
122.5
122.5
110.0
121.86 Соколов Е.
1
Makhnycheva Ekaterina O 1982 Novocherkassk 66.50 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
190.86 Пахучий А.
2
Brik Olga O 1987 Moscow 63.20 152.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
184.82 Никулин А.
3
Arifulina Mariya O 1989 Moscow 63.70 140.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
170.40 Скаржинский И.
4
Sayfulina Natalya O 1982 Norilsk 67.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
163.82 Сайфулин А.
5
Nichkova Anastasiya O 1996 Moscow 65.10 120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
136.23
6
Ladogubets Oksana O 1991 Artem 61.80 110.0
115.0
110.0
119.88 Бурцев А.
7
Ismailova Evgeniya O 1986 Balakhna 64.70 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
105.27 Соколов Е.
1
Gafieva Ekaterina M1 1973 Moscow 65.10 120.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
157.59 Когадеева Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Ivantsova Tatyana O 1979 Moscow 74.00 130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
141.41 Петруньков Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Dulova Darya O 1993 Moscow 88.60 145.0
157.5
157.5
145.0
126.12
1
Tkachun Elena M3 1961 Ulyanovsk 88.70 135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
161.97 Съемщиков И.
Category 90+ kg
1
Kornyakova Anastasiya O 1989 Moscow 114.50 135.0
150.0
150.0
135.0
108.89 Кубышкин Ю.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Kotov Gleb T1 2011 Kostroma 41.30 60.0
65.0
72.5
65.0
83.29 Дурандин С.
2
Fedorenko Arseniy T1 2008 Lyubertsi 45.10 60.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
74.76 Федоренко А.
3
Demendeev Pavel T1 2011 Lida 26.00 50.0
55.0
55.0
73.45 Strakhalis S.
Category 60 kg
1
Baltsuk Vyacheslav T2 2004 Lida 59.50 180.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
154.69 Strakhalis S.
1
Suleymanzade Ramin O 1995 Baku 59.00 190.0
206.0
206.0
178.44 Gumbatov A.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Krivoruchko Nikita T2 2002 Kaliningrad 64.60 185.0
185.0
Клычев А.
1
Kunashev Askerbi O 1986 Serpukhov 64.80 200.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
169.43
2
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1984 Dmitrov 64.00 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
169.20
3
Boriev Amir O 1992 Terek 65.50 192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
163.95 Губжев Б.
4
Barladyan Aleksandr O 1996 Moscow 67.30 170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
131.39 Давтян Д.
Category 75 kg
1
Bespelyukhin Aleksey T2 2003 Krasnogorsk 70.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
149.72
2
Makarov Egor T2 2002 Moscow 73.00 192.5
200.0
207.5
200.0
145.28
1
Gubin Denis J 2001 Balakhna 73.00 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
116.22
1
Andropov Andrey O 1996 Tomsk 72.00 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
183.43 Беловал Е.
2
Grishko Maksim O 1996 Moscow 73.30 230.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
179.24
3
Kotov Aleksey O 1987 Vladivostok 74.20 220.0
227.5
227.5
220.0
157.94
4
Brezhnev Andrey O 1984 Moscow 73.60 185.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
137.20 Друкер В.
5
Mineev Nikita O 1992 Ramenskoe 72.80 165.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
132.82 Верещагин А.
1
Zhidkov Dmitriy M2 1967 Simferopol 73.70 170.0
180.0
170.0
150.60 Банасинский С.
1
Schemelev Vladimir M3 1961 Moscow 74.70 185.0
207.5
207.5
185.0
182.44
Category 82.5 kg
1
Tubaev Eldar T2 2002 Nalchik 82.00 200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
147.93 Губжев Б.
2
Ostryanin Artem T2 2003 Mytischi 79.80 170.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
131.63
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil J 2001 Novocherkassk 81.60 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
175.34 Пахучий А.
2
Aysaev Mukhtar J 1998 Safonovo 81.60 245.0
252.5
255.0
252.5
170.29
3
Fardi Gurbanov J 1998 Baku 81.50 220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
155.23 Elchin M.
4
Shvets Ivan J 1999 Tiraspol 82.50 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
144.03
1
Dremenkov Konstantin O 1966 Bereza 82.00 260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
184.91
2
Ahmadov Roman O 1985 Azerbaijan 82.50 260.0
267.5
275.0
260.0
174.17 Mustafayev A.
3
Marasov Dinar O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 82.40 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
170.95 Рахматуллин Б.
4
Ivanov Denis O 1989 Kaliningrad 82.30 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
161.02
5
Vereschagin Artem O 1988 Moscow 82.30 225.0
232.5
232.5
225.0
150.95
6
Vanyakin Andrey O 1995 Moscow 82.40 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
130.73 Самойлов М.
7
Davtyan David O 1986 Moscow 82.50 170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
128.96 Смирнов Д.
8
Chernyy Stanislav O 1992 Schyolkovo 81.40 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
121.57 Танаев М.
1
Ivanov Denis M1 1989 Kaliningrad 82.30 220.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
161.82
2
Noureddini Seyed-Mohammad-Hassan M1 1980 Iran 80.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
150.59
3
Sivak Sergey M1 1979 Solnechnogorsk 76.20 200.0
205.0
205.0
146.51
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 82.00 260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
231.14
Category 90 kg
DQ
Rybin Aleksandr 1999 Moscow 89.80 280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
178.95 Тагиев Н.
1
Huseynov Mahammad T2 2002 Bakı 88.90 255.0
270.0
270.0
255.0
163.81 Gumbatov A.
1
Mansurov Vadud O 1993 Saratov 82.70 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
193.98
2
Arhipovs Aleksandrs O 1992 Riga 89.00 260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
179.79
3
Shakhov Vladimir O 1996 Moscow 87.70 250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
174.72
4
Abramov Nikita O 1991 Kaluga 89.40 255.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
168.16 Абрамов Н.
5
Tubaev Imran O 1994 Baksan 87.90 237.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
168.04 Ингушев Ч.
6
Rozhkov Mikhail O 1989 Russia 89.30 240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
158.65
7
Pisarev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 88.60 240.0
242.5
262.5
242.5
156.07 Савин А.
8
Mashkov Artem O 1996 Moscow 89.00 235.0
242.5
242.5
155.71 Бебенин Г.
9
Pavlov Pavel O 1991 Moscow 86.70 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
131.85 Дольников С.
10
Massino Vladislav O 1995 Moscow 88.50 160.0
177.5
190.0
177.5
114.31 Давтян Д.
1
Samir Mohamed M1 1977 Egypt 87.70 200.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
148.63
2
Etezov Vadim M1 1979 Tyrnyauz 88.50 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
143.66 Самойлов М.
3
Kovalenko Ivan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.80 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
139.61 Смирнов Д.
1
Kunashev Ruslan M3 1956 Baksan 86.80 120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
139.65 Хашпаков М.
Category 100 kg
1
Istratiy Sergey T1 2006 Moscow 94.80 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
56.03 Кленин М.
1
Rakhmonov Ubaydullo J 2001 Dushanbe 99.00 190.0
220.0
240.0
220.0
134.44 Nasriddinov M.
2
Mikheev Sergey J 2000 Moscow 97.20 180.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
129.32
1
Sabanchiev Murat O 1988 Zayukovo 95.40 250.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
180.06 Хашпаков М.
2
Usachev Igor O 1965 Bryansk 96.90 230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
151.38
3
Durnadin Sergey O 1974 Kostroma 99.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
149.72
4
Safronov Roman O 1989 Moscow 95.60 220.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
148.87
5
Galashev Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 96.60 225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
148.18
6
Fedorov Aleksandr O 1982 Maloyaroslavets 95.20 185.0
185.0
210.0
210.0
130.49 Жужнев Ю.
7
Donskoy Anton O 1992 Moscow 98.30 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
122.58
DQ
Balkizov Ruslan O 1990 Baksan 97.30 270.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
180.03 Тхамитлогов К.
1
Podvizhnoy Denis M1 1977 Korolev 96.50 220.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
161.22
2
Durnadin Sergey M1 1974 Kostroma 99.00 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
164.09
3
Fedyukov Vadim M1 1976 Saratov 98.80 200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
139.38 Маслов Н.
4
Avanesov Sergey M1 1979 Moscow 94.20 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
132.96 Власова Н.
5
Mamuladze Davit M1 1976 Moscow 93.10 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
113.15 Самойлов М.
1
Usachev Igor M2 1965 Bryansk 96.90 230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
192.70
Category 110 kg
1
Dadashov Ikram T1 2008 Moscow 101.40 40.0
50.0
60.0
60.0
36.32 Молчаков А.
1
Kulagin Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 106.80 265.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
172.29
2
Cheraev Ibrohimchon O 1988 Dushanbe 109.70 260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
159.03
3
Novitskiy Aleksandr O 1989 Norilsk 107.20 200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
130.53 Аршинов И.
4
Gurov Andrey O 1983 Balakhna 108.50 190.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
127.07
1
Kadantsev Kirill M1 1973 Moscow 108.40 220.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
163.00
Category 125 kg
1
Hamroboev Aziz O 1994 Dushanbe 119.10 290.0
305.0
320.0
320.0
184.29
2
Tkhakakhov Marat O 1983 Baksan 117.40 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
161.84
3
Bogdanovich Grigory O 1994 Barysaw 124.20 260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
156.92 Iliin A.
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr M2 1964 Rzhev 112.30 230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
182.07
2
Babin Evgeniy M2 1971 Moscow 112.50 200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
151.27 Петров С.
Category 140 kg
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 125.10 240.0
250.0
250.0
142.45 Балобатько И.
2
Vasilinich Dmitriy O 1984 Tyumen 136.40 250.0
270.0
270.0
250.0
140.25 Решетников А.
Category 140+ kg
1
Safdar Ali J 2001 Tehran 152.50 200.0
200.0
242.5
242.5
133.86
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Loginova Yaroslava 125.0 64.60 131.74
2
Asadi Raha 60.0 57.00 69.62
Teen 2
1
Polevaya Viktoriya 140.0 65.40 146.22
2
Egorova Aleksandra 110.0 60.50 121.86
Open
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 155.0 47.10 208.13
2
Vishnyak Anna 165.0 56.00 194.14
3
Chabannaya Yuliya 170.0 58.50 193.31
4
Balyakina Evgeniya 160.0 54.90 191.20
5
Makhnycheva Ekaterina 185.0 66.50 190.86
6
Strelnikova Ekaterina 170.0 60.00 189.53
7
Zemlyanskaya Anna 165.0 58.40 187.87
8
Brik Olga 172.5 63.20 184.82
9
Uglova Olga 135.0 47.70 179.62
10
Khimushkina Yuliya 140.0 51.80 175.06
Masters 1
1
Kinzhagulova Liliya 125.0 49.30 180.80
2
Gafieva Ekaterina 135.0 65.10 157.59
3
Kamyshnikova Marina 125.0 60.00 141.31
Masters 2
1
Kalinina Nataliya 95.0 59.40 141.11
Masters 4
1
Tkachun Elena 135.0 88.70 161.97
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Kotov Gleb 65.0 41.30 83.29
2
Fedorenko Arseniy 65.0 45.10 74.76
3
Demendeev Pavel 55.0 26.00 73.45
4
Istratiy Sergey 90.0 94.80 56.03
5
Dadashov Ikram 60.0 101.40 36.32
Teen 2
1
Huseynov Mahammad 255.0 88.90 163.81
2
Baltsuk Vyacheslav 180.0 59.50 154.69
3
Bespelyukhin Aleksey 200.0 70.10 149.72
4
Tubaev Eldar 220.0 82.00 147.93
5
Makarov Egor 200.0 73.00 145.28
6
Ostryanin Artem 192.5 79.80 131.63
Junior
1
Pakhuchiy Daniil 260.0 81.60 175.34
2
Aysaev Mukhtar 252.5 81.60 170.29
3
Fardi Gurbanov 230.0 81.50 155.23
4
Shvets Ivan 215.0 82.50 144.03
5
Rakhmonov Ubaydullo 220.0 99.00 134.44
6
Safdar Ali 242.5 152.50 133.86
7
Mikheev Sergey 210.0 97.20 129.32
8
Gubin Denis 160.0 73.00 116.22
Open
1
Mansurov Vadud 290.0 82.70 193.98
2
Dremenkov Konstantin 275.0 82.00 184.91
3
Hamroboev Aziz 320.0 119.10 184.29
4
Andropov Andrey 250.0 72.00 183.43
5
Sabanchiev Murat 290.0 95.40 180.06
6
Arhipovs Aleksandrs 280.0 89.00 179.79
7
Grishko Maksim 247.5 73.30 179.24
8
Suleymanzade Ramin 206.0 59.00 178.44
9
Shakhov Vladimir 270.0 87.70 174.72
10
Ahmadov Roman 260.0 82.50 174.17
Masters 1
1
Durnadin Sergey 245.0 99.00 164.09
2
Kadantsev Kirill 247.5 108.40 163.00
3
Ivanov Denis 240.0 82.30 161.82
4
Podvizhnoy Denis 250.0 96.50 161.22
5
Noureddini Seyed-Mohammad-Hassan 220.0 80.30 150.59
6
Samir Mohamed 220.0 87.70 148.63
7
Sivak Sergey 205.0 76.20 146.51
8
Etezov Vadim 220.0 88.50 143.66
9
Kovalenko Ivan 210.0 87.80 139.61
10
Fedyukov Vadim 215.0 98.80 139.38
Masters 2
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 275.0 82.00 231.14
2
Usachev Igor 245.5 96.90 192.70
3
Bereznikov Aleksandr 240.0 112.30 182.07
4
Babin Evgeniy 225.0 112.50 151.27
5
Zhidkov Dmitriy 170.0 73.70 150.60
Masters 4
1
Schemelev Vladimir 185.0 74.70 182.44
2
Kunashev Ruslan 140.0 86.80 139.65