Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Chempionship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
1032
ID
66389
Views
12673
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Grudinina Darya J 1998 Moscow 51.70
45.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
206.61 Скаржинский И.
1
Dubinina Tatyana M1 1978 Moscow 50.80
40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
202.23
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 56.00
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
311.80 Быховец А.
1
Runyova Polina M1 1981 Moscow 54.70
57.5
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
224.72
Category 60 kg
1
Strelnikova Ekaterina O 1987 Moscow 60.00
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
259.21 Боломожнов М.
2
Abramova Elena O 1993 Tula 58.70
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
206.96 Суслов Н.
3
Zinnatullina Diana O 1997 Moscow 60.00
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
189.53 Самойлов М.
4
Blednykh Ella O 1994 Moscow 57.80
30.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
50.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
126.26 Кузнецов В.
Category 67.5 kg
-
Polevaya Viktoriya T2 2003 Saint Petersburg 65.40
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
Андреев Е.
Category 75 kg
1
Shichkova Irina O 1992 Kovrov 75.00
32.5
32.5
32.5
65.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
106.94 Лузик Е.
1
Kardakova Natalya M1 1981 Tver 75.00
75.0
82.5
85.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
209.13 Харина В.
1
Turkovskaya Olga M2 1967 Reutov 70.10
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
225.79 Лазариди Г.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Buben Alexandr T1 2007 Lida 62.00
60.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
173.90 Strakhalis S.
1
Boriev Amir O 1992 Terek 65.50
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
192.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
240.98 Губжев Б.
Category 75 kg
1
Grishko Maksim O 1996 Moscow 73.30
135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
230.0
237.5
247.5
247.5
247.5
282.44
-
Kalinin Daniil O 1988 Ryazan 74.90
135.0
137.5
137.5
135.0
135.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
Щенников А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Frolov Yaroslav T1 2004 Moscow 80.00
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
150.19 Рыбин С.
1
Tubaev Eldar T2 2002 Nalchik 82.00
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
235.34 Губжев Б.
1
Dremenkov Konstantin O 1966 Bereza 82.00
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
282.41
2
Ahmadov Roman O 1985 Azerbaijan 82.50
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
260.0
267.5
275.0
260.0
260.0
261.26 Mustafayev A.
3
Ravinskiy Arkadiy O 1994 Volgograd 80.50
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
227.5
235.0
235.0
235.0
258.40
4
Denisov Denis O 1993 Samara 80.80
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
251.05
5
Mäntymäki Mikko O 1971 Tampere 81.90
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
242.24
6
Samoylov Maksim O 1996 Moscow 80.70
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
239.35 Савин А.
7
Kakaullin Egor O 1997 Sibay 82.10
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
211.65 Самойлов М.
8
Zhuravlev Roman O 1979 Ryazan 82.20
120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
206.46 Щенников А.
-
Ivanov Denis O 1989 Kaliningrad 81.50
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
1
Stepanov Grigoriy M1 1980 Moscow 80.30
135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
219.04
2
Zhuravlev Roman M1 1979 Ryazan 82.20
120.0
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
209.35 Щенников А.
-
Ivanov Denis M1 1989 Kaliningrad 81.50
172.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 82.00
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
260.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
353.01
2
Mäntymäki Mikko M2 1971 Tampere 81.90
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
278.58
1
Banasinskiy Sergey M4 1947 Simferopol 79.20
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
132.5
145.0
132.5
132.5
240.73
Category 90 kg
1
Huseynov Mahammad T2 2002 Bakı 88.90
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
255.0
270.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
250.54 Gumbatov A.
1
Arhipovs Aleksandrs O 1992 Riga 89.00
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
279.31
2
Vorobyev Nikolay O 1984 Bor 88.30
145.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
260.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
277.22
3
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 85.20
150.0
152.5
152.5
150.0
150.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
276.15
4
Tubaev Imran O 1994 Baksan 87.90
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
237.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.14 Ингушев Ч.
5
Loparev Denis O 1986 Vladivostok 89.50
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
220.0
220.0
243.28
6
Pisarev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 88.60
125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
240.0
242.5
262.5
242.5
242.5
241.35 Савин А.
7
Fedorets Mikhail O 1989 Russia 88.70
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
237.98 Федорец О.
8
Kirzhanov Dmitriy O 1994 Malakhovka 86.00
142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
237.08
9
Kalinin Anton O 1986 Ryazan 90.00
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
229.82 Щенников А.
-
Abramov Nikita O 1991 Kaluga 89.40
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
Абрамов Н.
1
Paltoev Marat M1 1978 Astrahan 90.00
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
246.10 Горюнов В.
2
Kovalenko Ivan M1 1978 Saint Petersburg 87.80
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
222.71 Смирнов Д.
3
Razuvaev Roman M1 1975 Gubkin 83.90
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
193.06
1
Makhrov Sergey M3 1957 Penza 88.90
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
265.17
Category 100 kg
1
Stoichev Slavyan O 1986 Bulgaria 99.90
167.5
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
255.0
275.0
287.5
275.0
275.0
273.96 Krastev E., Tsvetkov B.
2
Sharavdorj Altan Bagana O 1990 Mongolia 95.30
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
227.5
237.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
265.52
3
Mulikhov Aleksandr O 1988 Dzerzhinsk 99.90
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
248.09
4
Vorokov Sultan O 1997 Karagach 100.00
145.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
244.96 Губжев Б.
5
Usachev Igor O 1965 Bryansk 96.90
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
245.5
243.87
6
Alferyev Aleksey O 1991 Moscow 98.00
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
207.5
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
242.37
7
Galashev Nikita O 1994 Saint Petersburg 96.60
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
237.70
DQ
Balkizov Ruslan O 1990 Baksan 97.30
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
270.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
292.5
272.36 Тхамитлогов К.
1
Eremin Vladimir M1 1975 Kolomna 99.20
142.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
215.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
243.54
2
Fedyukov Vadim M1 1976 Saratov 98.80
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
231.77 Маслов Н.
1
Usachev Igor M2 1965 Bryansk 96.90
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
245.5
310.44
2
Voronets Sergey M2 1971 Novosibirsk 96.20
165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
215.0
227.5
236.0
227.5
227.5
279.22 Афанасьев Е.
Category 125 kg
1
Strizhkov Andrey O 1984 Ostrogozhsk 111.10
170.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
225.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
243.48 Изюменко В.
2
Kramskoy Aleksandr O 1996 Balashikha 123.80
155.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
220.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
229.83 Джабаров Р.
3
Kunashev Eduard O 1985 Baksan 112.20
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
178.43 Тхамитлогов К.
-
Oleynikov Sergey O 1981 Moscow 121.10
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
Дурнов Р.
-
Oleynikov Sergey M1 1981 Moscow 121.10
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
Дурнов Р.
Category 140 kg
1
Parshikov Ion O 1995 Priozyorsk 125.10
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
239.32 Балобатько И.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Grudinina Darya 0.0 51.70 206.61
Open
1
Vishnyak Anna 0.0 56.00 311.80
2
Strelnikova Ekaterina 0.0 60.00 259.21
3
Abramova Elena 0.0 58.70 206.96
4
Zinnatullina Diana 0.0 60.00 189.53
5
Blednykh Ella 0.0 57.80 126.26
6
Shichkova Irina 0.0 75.00 106.94
Masters 1
1
Runyova Polina 0.0 54.70 224.72
2
Kardakova Natalya 0.0 75.00 209.13
3
Dubinina Tatyana 0.0 50.80 202.23
Masters 2
1
Turkovskaya Olga 0.0 70.10 225.79
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Buben Alexandr 0.0 62.00 173.90
2
Frolov Yaroslav 0.0 80.00 150.19
Teen 2
1
Huseynov Mahammad 0.0 88.90 250.54
2
Tubaev Eldar 0.0 82.00 235.34
Open
1
Grishko Maksim 0.0 73.30 282.44
2
Dremenkov Konstantin 0.0 82.00 282.41
3
Arhipovs Aleksandrs 0.0 89.00 279.31
4
Vorobyev Nikolay 0.0 88.30 277.22
5
Pashkov Igor 0.0 85.20 276.15
6
Stoichev Slavyan 0.0 99.90 273.96
7
Sharavdorj Altan Bagana 0.0 95.30 265.52
8
Ahmadov Roman 0.0 82.50 261.26
9
Tubaev Imran 0.0 87.90 260.14
10
Ravinskiy Arkadiy 0.0 80.50 258.40
Masters 1
1
Paltoev Marat 0.0 90.00 246.10
2
Eremin Vladimir 0.0 99.20 243.54
3
Fedyukov Vadim 0.0 98.80 231.77
4
Kovalenko Ivan 0.0 87.80 222.71
5
Stepanov Grigoriy 0.0 80.30 219.04
6
Zhuravlev Roman 0.0 82.20 209.35
7
Razuvaev Roman 0.0 83.90 193.06
Masters 2
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 0.0 82.00 353.01
2
Usachev Igor 0.0 96.90 310.44
3
Voronets Sergey 0.0 96.20 279.22
4
Mäntymäki Mikko 0.0 81.90 278.58
Masters 4
1
Makhrov Sergey 0.0 88.90 265.17
Masters 3
1
Banasinskiy Sergey 0.0 79.20 240.73