Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

World Chempionship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Чемпионат мира
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 19 dec 2021
Division
raw
Number of participants
1032
ID
66389
Views
16348
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 dec 2021
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 21 jul 2022
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Kharina Valentina O 1977 Moscow 60.00
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
150.0
150.0
289.87 Прокопов М.
2
Tray Olga O 1987 Balkhash 58.00
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
155.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
277.59
3
Mamedova Elnara O 1983 Baku 58.80
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.84 Mustafayev A.
Category 75 kg
1
Varakina Ekaterina O 1995 Zelenodolsk 73.90
105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
140.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
263.89 Суслов Н.
1
Kosenko Ekaterina M1 1978 Armavir 73.90
87.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
268.81 Кашпаров Д.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Dolbenkov Viktor T2 2003 Elektrostal 49.10
65.0
75.0
75.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
198.30 Тропин Г.
Category 60 kg
1
Sukhovey Natalya M3 1960 Kerch 59.30
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
301.41 Антонова Ю.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Malik Nitin T2 2003 New Delhi 67.20
80.0
82.5
100.0
82.5
82.5
130.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
183.78
1
Shivam J 2001 New Delhi 60.20
90.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
199.82
Category 75 kg
1
Sattorov Abdusattor O 1997 Tadjikistan 74.60
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
250.32
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey M2 1971 Ryazan 74.00
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
281.25 Силушин П.
2
Niyazaliev Roman M2 1966 Almaty 74.00
90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
242.76
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bhardwaj Ullwal T1 2006 New Delhi 81.80
60.0
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
138.05
1
Ramazanov Islam O 1991 Derbent 82.20
190.0
197.5
200.0
197.5
197.5
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
334.02 Тулпаров Ш.
2
Fomin Sergey O 1983 Lipetsk 82.50
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
313.18 Суслов Н.
3
Lazimov Kamran O 1990 Baku 81.10
165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
280.0
292.5
320.0
292.5
292.5
309.68
4
Timokhin Pavel O 1981 Moscow 81.80
165.0
170.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
245.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
276.50
1
Goryunov Vladimir M3 1953 Astrahan 81.60
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
384.75
2
Sidorenko Vladimir M3 1961 Kursk 81.90
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
278.58
Category 90 kg
1
Ganzha Aleksey J 1998 Balţi 90.00
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
255.36
1
Semenyuk Alexandr O 1995 Minsk 88.80
195.0
200.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
315.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
325.0
334.26
2
Sheikin Aliaksei O 1988 Bobruysk 88.80
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
311.76
3
Fomin Andrey O 1982 Yaroslavl 89.20
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
304.62
4
Amantai Hamza O 1995 Kazan 86.10
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
297.39
5
Skalozubov Sergey O 1996 Svetlyy Yar 88.60
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
267.09 Двизов Ю.
-
Ahmad Afsar O 1996 Tehran 88.50
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
Category 100 kg
1
Kochetkov Kirill T1 2006 Elektrostal 92.20
60.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
119.85 Тропин Г.
1
Guliyev Nihad J 1998 Azerbaijan 96.80
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
299.20 Mustafayev A.
1
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan 98.60
205.0
212.5
215.0
215.0
215.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
327.47 Verdyev H.
2
Kryat Igor O 1988 Timashevsk 97.40
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
312.21 Бунтов Д.
3
Huseynov Nijat O 1989 Azerbaijan 98.80
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
282.5
282.5
297.5
297.5
297.5
292.04 Mustafayev A.
4
Proshin Aleksey O 1984 Moscow 97.20
170.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
260.0
277.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
286.35 Суслов Н.
5
Usachev Igor O 1965 Bryansk 96.90
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
245.5
243.87
6
Chettri Sanjay O 1988 Tehran 92.50
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
217.28
1
Marenkov Yuriy M1 1976 Korolev 97.00
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
267.84
2
Trofimov Dmitriy M1 1974 Belgorod 98.50
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
200.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
243.27 Головин А.
3
More Chetan M1 1974 New Delhi 92.80
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
234.32
1
Usachev Igor M2 1965 Bryansk 96.90
135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
245.5
250.5
245.5
245.5
310.44
1
Radaev Vladimir M3 1954 Fryazino 99.40
125.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
345.89 Добрынин С.
1
Makarov Vladimir M4 1946 Sobinka 97.90
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
166.0
166.0
166.0
298.60
Category 110 kg
1
Tsvetkov Boris O 1998 Bulgaria 107.80
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
340.0
370.0
390.0
370.0
370.0
343.53 Vangelov A.
2
Samsonov Yuriy O 1982 Moscow 109.90
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
280.0
295.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
292.88 Полянский Д.
3
Gorchakov Filipp O 1985 Moscow 103.40
145.0
150.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
267.5
267.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
255.38
4
Sanjay O 1990 New Delhi 107.90
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
248.68
1
Ashish Kumar M1 1976 India 101.20
110.0
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
187.80
1
Vorontsov Mikhail M2 1964 Khabarovsk 107.70
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
307.34
Category 125 kg
1
Gurdayal Singh T2 2004 New Delhi 122.00
50.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
128.88
1
Stepanyuk Vladislav O 1994 Bishkek 123.10
215.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
313.01 Сивоконь А.
-
Humbatov Aydin O 1986 Baku 121.70
235.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
1
Druker Vladimir M4 1950 Moscow 122.70
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
348.41
Category 140 kg
1
Mahawat Sachin T2 2003 New Delhi 131.00
100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
170.85
1
Kashparov Denis O 1985 Novocherkassk 132.60
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
325.0
325.0
337.5
337.5
337.5
317.03
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Kharina Valentina 0.0 60.00 289.87
2
Tray Olga 0.0 58.00 277.59
3
Varakina Ekaterina 0.0 73.90 263.89
4
Mamedova Elnara 0.0 58.80 220.84
Masters 1
1
Kosenko Ekaterina 0.0 73.90 268.81
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Bhardwaj Ullwal 0.0 81.80 138.05
2
Kochetkov Kirill 0.0 92.20 119.85
Teen 2
1
Dolbenkov Viktor 0.0 49.10 198.30
2
Malik Nitin 0.0 67.20 183.78
3
Mahawat Sachin 0.0 131.00 170.85
4
Gurdayal Singh 0.0 122.00 128.88
Junior
1
Guliyev Nihad 0.0 96.80 299.20
2
Ganzha Aleksey 0.0 90.00 255.36
3
Shivam 0.0 60.20 199.82
Open
1
Tsvetkov Boris 0.0 107.80 343.53
2
Semenyuk Alexandr 0.0 88.80 334.26
3
Ramazanov Islam 0.0 82.20 334.02
4
Ahmadov Ramil 0.0 98.60 327.47
5
Kashparov Denis 0.0 132.60 317.03
6
Fomin Sergey 0.0 82.50 313.18
7
Stepanyuk Vladislav 0.0 123.10 313.01
8
Kryat Igor 0.0 97.40 312.21
9
Sheikin Aliaksei 0.0 88.80 311.76
10
Lazimov Kamran 0.0 81.10 309.68
Masters 1
1
Marenkov Yuriy 0.0 97.00 267.84
2
Trofimov Dmitriy 0.0 98.50 243.27
3
More Chetan 0.0 92.80 234.32
4
Ashish Kumar 0.0 101.20 187.80
Masters 2
1
Usachev Igor 0.0 96.90 310.44
2
Vorontsov Mikhail 0.0 107.70 307.34
3
Sidorovskiy Sergey 0.0 74.00 281.25
4
Niyazaliev Roman 0.0 74.00 242.76
Masters 4
1
Goryunov Vladimir 0.0 81.60 384.75
2
Radaev Vladimir 0.0 99.40 345.89
3
Sukhovey Natalya 0.0 59.30 301.41
4
Sidorenko Vladimir 0.0 81.90 278.58
Masters 3
1
Druker Vladimir 0.0 122.70 348.41
2
Makarov Vladimir 0.0 97.90 298.60