Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
1347
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Kochetkova Elena O 1991 Ivanovo 47.20 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
50.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
260.0
348.60
2
Bondus Nadezhda O 1990 Korolev 47.40 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
40.0
45.0
45.0
40.0
40.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
242.5
324.14 Федорец Михаил
3
Kinzhagulova Liliya O 1973 Moscow 47.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
210.0
278.98 Голубев Егор
1
Kinzhagulova Liliya M1 1973 Moscow 47.80 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
50.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
210.0
310.51 Голубев Егор
Category 52 kg
1
Shikh Anna O 1989 Dmitrov 51.40 122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
52.5
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
327.5
411.94 Булатов Александр
2
Panshina Tatyana O 1980 Norilsk 51.30 112.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
300.0
377.92 Булатов Александр
3
Tyurina Irina O 1989 Podolsk 50.70 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
265.0
336.85 Стрелецкий Роман
4
Reut Milana O 1995 Minsk 51.20 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
87.5
40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.5
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
277.55 Бортник Артем
1
Panshina Tatyana M1 1980 Norilsk 51.30 112.5
115.0
117.5
115.0
115.0
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
300.0
385.47 Булатов Александр
2
Dubinina Tatyana M1 1978 Moscow 51.20 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
225.0
296.07
Category 56 kg
1
Belova Mariya T2 2003 Krasnogorsk 54.10 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
359.63 Мавренков Сергей
1
Repina Anastasiya J 1999 Serpukhov 56.00 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
294.15 Репин Никита
2
Tumanova Viktoriya J 1999 Solnechnogorsk 53.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
37.5
37.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
177.5
215.50 Козлов Игорь
1
Belova Mariya O 2003 Krasnogorsk 54.10 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
297.5
359.63 Мавренков Сергей
2
Muschinkina Elena O 1983 Yegorievsk 54.40 110.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
62.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
290.0
349.05
3
Buldakova Sofya O 2003 Glazov 55.50 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
260.0
308.08 Румянцев Сергей
4
Ogonek Vera O 1975 Ramenskoe 55.30 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
250.0
297.07
5
Pirozhkova Olga O 1995 Ryazan 55.50 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
77.5
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
266.60
1
Ogonek Vera M1 1975 Ramenskoe 55.30 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
100.0
250.0
321.43
Category 60 kg
1
Minchenkova Elena J 2001 Podolsk 59.50 90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
60.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
272.5
305.79 Стрелецкий Роман
2
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay J 2002 Balashikha 58.80 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
257.65 Румянцев Сергей
1
Chuprakova Ekaterina O 1982 Moscow 59.50 122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
325.0
364.70 Белкин Юрий
2
Bocharova Anna O 1995 Elektrostal 59.60 117.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
55.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
307.5
344.61 Белкин Юрий
3
Nakopija Firuza O 1985 Lyubertsi 57.70 75.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
85.0
45.0
52.5
52.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
102.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
242.5
278.72 Понамарёв Владимир
4
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay O 2002 Balashikha 58.80 75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
52.5
52.5
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
227.5
257.65 Румянцев Сергей
5
Artemyonok Diana O 1992 Moscow 57.10 70.0
75.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
30.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
195.0
225.97 Фролов Михаил
-
Filimonova Kseniya O 1992 Tula 59.60 77.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
0.00 Гребнев Евгений
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dubinina Anastasiya T2 2004 Moscow 61.70 90.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
285.0
310.98
1
Semykina Darya J 2001 Moscow 67.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
352.5
360.15 Румянцев Сергей
2
Nazaruk Ekaterina J 2002 Serpukhov 65.40 82.5
90.0
97.5
90.0
90.0
52.5
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
250.0
261.09 Гребнев Евгений
1
Semykina Darya O 2001 Moscow 67.40 125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
82.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
82.5
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
352.5
360.15 Румянцев Сергей
2
Likhovod Elizaveta O 1994 Khabarovsk 63.90 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
345.0
366.58
3
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya O 1982 Chelyabinsk 64.60 130.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
132.5
142.5
142.5
132.5
132.5
337.5
355.70 Белкин Юрий
4
Kravchenko Anna O 1995 Lobnya 66.00 120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
320.0
331.96 Салпагаров Джандар
5
Gadetskaya Mariya O 1987 Klin 66.10 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
62.5
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
317.5
329.00 Козлов Игорь
6
Son Lina O 1992 Odintsovo 65.80 92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
272.5
283.31 Суслов Николай
7
Getman Gulnara O 1986 Khimki 63.30 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
267.53 Калинкин Игорь, Мухамадов Иззатулло
8
Skorokhodova Ekaterina O 1993 Moscow 65.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
40.0
40.0
100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
237.5
246.65
Category 75 kg
1
Zamornya Darya J 2002 Odintsovo 70.10 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
283.25 Кратт Никита
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Medvedkov Konstantin T1 2007 Serpukhov 45.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
42.5
47.5
52.5
47.5
47.5
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
192.5
221.98 Гребнев Евгений
Category 67.5 kg
1
Tyurin Dmitriy T1 2006 Tula 65.00 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
362.5
288.26 Скулорятин Андрей
1
Abdulmanov Kirill T2 2003 Uglich 66.80 135.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
314.89
2
Guselnikov Danila T2 2005 Moscow 67.20 110.0
117.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
350.0
270.82
Category 75 kg
1
Lyanguzov Dmitriy O 1988 Gelendzhyk 74.70 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
525.0
375.14 Рек Александр
2
Batura Aleksandr O 1983 Russia 74.20 150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
105.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
472.5
339.23
3
Boltenkov Maksim O 1998 Balashikha 74.20 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
90.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
175.0
187.5
175.0
175.0
422.5
303.33 Луговой Александр
4
Kotlyarov Dmitriy O 1992 Yoshkar-Ola 72.70 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
90.0
97.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
140.0
140.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
382.5
278.66
-
Konyakin Dmitriy O 1988 Serpukhov 73.20 160.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
0.00 Гребнев Евгений
-
Antakli Iosif O 1997 Moscow 75.00 155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
0.00
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey M2 1971 Ryazan 75.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
122.5
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
192.5
202.5
212.5
202.5
202.5
485.0
396.39 Силушин Павел
1
Zhakin Vladimir M4 1952 Moscow 73.30 127.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
365.0
264.34
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bespalov Dmitriy T1 2006 Serpukhov 80.00 115.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
90.0
97.5
105.0
97.5
97.5
130.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
387.5
264.55 Гребнев Евгений
1
Bordov Roman T2 2002 Noginsk 79.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
540.0
369.24 Румянцев Сергей
2
Grigoryev Ivan T2 2003 Novosibirsk 80.80 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
352.80
1
Sudarev Maksim J 2000 Yegorievsk 82.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
117.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
442.5
297.52 Суслов Николай
1
Shabanov Artem O 1994 Oryol 81.80 190.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
577.5
388.86 Нечаев Евгений
2
Kostin Anton O 1988 Bryansk 80.10 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
512.5
349.61
3
Shirkov Maksim O 1993 Bryansk 81.50 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
492.5
332.37
1
Gerasimenko Oleg M1 1975 Moscow 81.90 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
537.5
386.26 Дурнов Роман
Category 90 kg
1
Andreev Aleksey J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 86.80 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
515.0
335.11 Луговой Александр
1
Rumasov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 89.60 230.0
240.0
242.5
230.0
230.0
142.5
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
280.0
297.5
305.0
297.5
297.5
675.0
431.90
2
Bodrov Artem O 1999 Moscow 83.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
642.5
427.65
3
Sobtsov Dmitriy O 1991 Dolgoprudnyy 89.40 225.0
230.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
237.5
242.5
242.5
237.5
237.5
642.5
411.58 Беловал Евгений
4
Zykov Maksim O 2002 Moscow 90.00 205.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
142.5
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
215.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
622.5
397.40 Румянцев Сергей
5
Vasilyev Maksim O 1989 Kubinka 89.60 210.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
250.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
396.71 Рябинников Олег
6
Vorotnikov Aleksey O 1980 Moscow 90.00 210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
395.80
7
Reshetov Vladimir O 1975 Ryazan 88.90 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
612.5
393.50 Решетов Алексей
8
Mursyukaev Mars O 1984 Lyubertsi 88.90 165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
522.5
335.68 Понамарёв Владимир
9
Glazov Gleb O 1986 Moscow 88.30 130.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
170.0
185.0
202.5
185.0
185.0
470.0
303.03
1
Reshetov Vladimir M1 1975 Ryazan 88.90 210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
145.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
612.5
425.77 Решетов Алексей
Category 100 kg
1
Lavrentyev Ilya T1 2004 Moskva 98.50 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
455.0
278.62 Суслов Николай
2
Kalinin Egor T1 2006 Serpukhov 98.00 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
220.91 Гребнев Евгений
1
Mikheev Mikhail T2 2004 Moscow 97.30 175.0
175.0
190.0
175.0
175.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
307.76 Румасов Андрей
1
Kratt Nikita J 2000 Odintsovo 98.40 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
607.5
372.16
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy O 1991 Moscow 98.80 245.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
147.5
157.5
157.5
147.5
147.5
315.0
330.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
722.5
435.75 Белкин Юрий
2
Kiselev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 99.90 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
262.5
267.5
262.5
262.5
637.5
388.13 Каминский Евгений
3
Rozov Nikita O 1995 Podolsk 99.30 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
600.0
366.19
4
Alferyev Aleksey O 1991 Moscow 98.70 202.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
585.0
357.92
5
Kornilov Aleksey O 1990 Moscow 97.80 190.0
197.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
200.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
577.5
354.69 Суслов Николай
6
Ruchkanov Aleksandr O 1994 Moscow 94.20 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
210.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
359.05 Смирнов Дмитрий
7
Potemkin Andrey O 1991 Krasnoznamensk 96.90 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
135.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
530.0
326.80 Суслов Николай
-
Stojanovic Miljan O 1988 Serbia 96.60 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
0.00
Category 110 kg
1
Ovchinnikov Daniil J 2000 Serpukhov 103.90 110.0
130.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
410.0
245.92 Гребнев Евгений
1
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 109.30 235.0
245.0
247.5
245.0
245.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
700.0
412.76 Качан Сергей
2
Pankov Nikolay O 1996 Yegorievsk 108.60 195.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
620.0
366.33 Насонов Дмитрий
3
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 104.90 175.0
200.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
142.5
150.0
157.5
150.0
150.0
225.0
237.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
617.5
369.11 Гребнев Евгений
4
Chernyshev Anton O 1989 Vidnoe 107.70 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
140.0
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
557.5
330.29
1
Efimov Aleksandr M1 1979 Moscow 109.30 235.0
245.0
247.5
245.0
245.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
700.0
425.56 Качан Сергей
Category 125 kg
1
Markin Nikolay O 1981 Moscow 118.00 217.5
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
372.32 Клюшев Александр
1
Markin Nikolay M1 1981 Moscow 118.00 217.5
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
376.04 Клюшев Александр
2
Grebnev Evgeniy M1 1980 Serpukhov 115.40 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
152.5
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
212.5
220.0
212.5
212.5
540.0
319.75
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Belova Mariya 297.5 54.10 359.63
2
Dubinina Anastasiya 285.0 61.70 310.98
Junior
1
Semykina Darya 352.5 67.40 360.15
2
Minchenkova Elena 272.5 59.50 305.79
3
Repina Anastasiya 250.0 56.00 294.15
4
Zamornya Darya 285.0 70.10 283.25
5
Nazaruk Ekaterina 250.0 65.40 261.09
6
Dzhunusbaeva Begimay 227.5 58.80 257.65
7
Tumanova Viktoriya 177.5 53.80 215.50
Open
1
Shikh Anna 327.5 51.40 411.94
2
Panshina Tatyana 300.0 51.30 377.92
3
Likhovod Elizaveta 345.0 63.90 366.58
4
Chuprakova Ekaterina 325.0 59.50 364.70
5
Semykina Darya 352.5 67.40 360.15
6
Belova Mariya 297.5 54.10 359.63
7
Yadrikhinskaya Mariya 337.5 64.60 355.70
8
Muschinkina Elena 290.0 54.40 349.05
9
Kochetkova Elena 260.0 47.20 348.60
10
Bocharova Anna 307.5 59.60 344.61
Masters 1
1
Panshina Tatyana 300.0 51.30 385.47
2
Ogonek Vera 250.0 55.30 321.43
3
Kinzhagulova Liliya 210.0 47.80 310.51
4
Dubinina Tatyana 225.0 51.20 296.07
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Tyurin Dmitriy 362.5 65.00 288.26
2
Lavrentyev Ilya 455.0 98.50 278.62
3
Bespalov Dmitriy 387.5 80.00 264.55
4
Medvedkov Konstantin 192.5 45.00 221.98
5
Kalinin Egor 360.0 98.00 220.91
Teen 2
1
Bordov Roman 540.0 79.80 369.24
2
Grigoryev Ivan 520.0 80.80 352.80
3
Abdulmanov Kirill 405.0 66.80 314.89
4
Mikheev Mikhail 500.0 97.30 307.76
5
Guselnikov Danila 350.0 67.20 270.82
Junior
1
Kratt Nikita 607.5 98.40 372.16
2
Andreev Aleksey 515.0 86.80 335.11
3
Sudarev Maksim 442.5 82.00 297.52
4
Ovchinnikov Daniil 410.0 103.90 245.92
Open
1
Kaminskiy Evgeniy 722.5 98.80 435.75
2
Rumasov Andrey 675.0 89.60 431.90
3
Bodrov Artem 642.5 83.40 427.65
4
Efimov Aleksandr 700.0 109.30 412.76
5
Sobtsov Dmitriy 642.5 89.40 411.58
6
Zykov Maksim 622.5 90.00 397.40
7
Vasilyev Maksim 620.0 89.60 396.71
8
Vorotnikov Aleksey 620.0 90.00 395.80
9
Reshetov Vladimir 612.5 88.90 393.50
10
Shabanov Artem 577.5 81.80 388.86
Masters 1
1
Reshetov Vladimir 612.5 88.90 425.77
2
Efimov Aleksandr 700.0 109.30 425.56
3
Gerasimenko Oleg 537.5 81.90 386.26
4
Markin Nikolay 645.0 118.00 376.04
5
Grebnev Evgeniy 540.0 115.40 319.75
Masters 2
1
Sidorovskiy Sergey 485.0 75.00 396.39
Masters 3
1
Zhakin Vladimir 365.0 73.30 264.34