Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
1361
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Pomogaeva Elena O 1981 Khimki 59.40 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
44.80
Category 67.5 kg
1
Podoshevkina Inna O 1981 Schyolkovo 65.10 53.0
54.5
55.5
55.5
51.37 Подошевкин Николай
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
2
Khalilova Diana O 1991 Moscow 59.00 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
42.54 Карабашев Азамат
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kuznetsov Arseniy O 1983 Moscow 66.70 60.0
62.5
62.5
60.0
45.37
2
Bashinskiy Kirill O 1990 Moscow 66.10 52.5
55.0
55.0
52.5
40.01 Гасиев Магомед
Category 75 kg
1
Zalomin Sergey O 1992 Ryazan 70.60 55.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
43.28
Category 82.5 kg
1
Polyakov Vladislav J 2000 Zaraysk 77.60 55.0
57.5
57.5
55.0
36.95
1
Gorbunov Oleg O 1989 Cheboksari 82.50 60.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
45.12
2
Teben Artem O 1995 Staraya Kupavna 79.40 45.0
55.0
62.5
55.0
36.37
Category 90 kg
-
Gasiev Magomed O 1983 Moscow 88.80 80.0
80.0
80.0
0.00
-
Kosukhin Roman O 1988 Dolgoprudnyy 86.00 60.0
60.0
60.0
0.00 Лариков Роман
-
Grischenko Andrey O 1996 Tolyatti 90.00 50.0
50.0
50.0
0.00 Брославский Владислав, Мамедов Эмин
1
Nikitin Valeriy M1 1976 Kimry 90.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
48.41
Category 100 kg
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr J 1999 Rzhev 98.50 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
51.19
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr O 1999 Rzhev 98.50 82.5
87.5
90.0
87.5
51.19
1
Temirov Khurshed M1 1978 Moscow 95.50 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
36.71
Category 110 kg
1
Alyshev Nikolay O 1985 Moscow 105.40 75.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
48.45
Category 125 kg
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr M2 1964 Rzhev 113.80 75.0
80.0
82.5
75.0
53.99
Category 140 kg
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy O 1997 Serpukhov 134.90 102.5
107.5
110.0
110.0
58.91
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Podoshevkina Inna 55.5 65.10 51.37
2
Pomogaeva Elena 45.0 59.40 44.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr 87.5 98.50 51.19
2
Polyakov Vladislav 55.0 77.60 36.95
Open
1
Zhemarkin Dmitriy 110.0 134.90 58.91
2
Bereznikov Aleksandr 87.5 98.50 51.19
3
Alyshev Nikolay 85.0 105.40 48.45
4
Kuznetsov Arseniy 60.0 66.70 45.37
5
Gorbunov Oleg 70.0 82.50 45.12
6
Zalomin Sergey 60.0 70.60 43.28
7
Khalilova Diana 42.5 59.00 42.54
8
Bashinskiy Kirill 52.5 66.10 40.01
9
Teben Artem 55.0 79.40 36.37
Masters 1
1
Nikitin Valeriy 75.0 90.00 48.41
2
Temirov Khurshed 60.0 95.50 36.71
Masters 2
1
Bereznikov Aleksandr 75.0 113.80 53.99