Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Eurasia Open Championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Чемпионат Евразии
Location
Dolgoprudnyy
Date
19 nov
Division
raw
Number of participants
240
ID
66783
Views
716
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 23 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Bondus Nadezhda O 1990 Korolev 47.40 110.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
170.42 Федорец Михаил
Category 52 kg
1
Shikh Anna O 1989 Dmitrov 51.40 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
182.39 Булатов Александр
2
Kazantseva Oksana O 1987 Serpukhov 49.70 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
151.63 Казанцев Сергей
3
Reut Milana O 1995 Minsk 51.20 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
113.54 Бортник Артем
1
Panshina Tatyana M1 1980 Norilsk 51.30 127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
170.25 Булатов Александр
Category 56 kg
1
Andreenko Natalya O 1975 Korolev 55.10 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
160.87 Тищенко Виталий
2
Kraynova Agata O 1981 Istra 54.80 75.0
87.5
95.0
95.0
113.69 Сазонов Кирилл
3
Pirozhkova Olga O 1995 Ryazan 55.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
112.57
Category 60 kg
1
Artemyonok Diana O 1992 Moscow 57.10 85.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
104.29 Фролов Михаил
Category 67.5 kg
1
Getman Gulnara O 1986 Khimki 63.30 90.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
117.71 Калинкин Игорь, Мухамадов Иззатулло
2
Lazareva Nataliya O 1986 Khimki 65.70 90.0
100.0
112.5
100.0
104.08 Калинкин Игорь
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight D1 D2 D3 D Points Trainer
Category 60 kg
1
Lupashku Eduard O 1998 Moscow 58.40 177.5
185.0
202.5
185.0
161.78
Category 67.5 kg
1
Abdulmanov Kirill T2 2003 Uglich 66.80 155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
132.18
1
Voloshin Yuriy J 1999 Zvenigorod 67.10 195.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
151.07 Черноситов Денис
1
Scherbakov Dmitriy O 1984 Dmitrov 64.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
167.64
-
Kolomentsev Vladimir O 1993 Khimki 67.30 175.0
175.0
175.0
0.00
Category 82.5 kg
1
Olari Vasiliy O 1994 Chisinau 77.40 250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
181.34
2
Vasilyev Dmitriy O 1997 Podolsk 78.60 190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
144.99
1
Streletskiy Roman M2 1967 Podolsk 79.60 220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
192.96
Category 90 kg
1
Andreev Aleksey J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 86.80 195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
143.15 Луговой Александр
1
Rumasov Andrey O 1991 Moscow 89.60 280.0
297.5
305.0
297.5
190.35
2
Mukhamadov Izzatullo O 1998 Khimki 89.70 270.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
179.06
3
Gruntov Ilya O 1995 Khimki 89.10 240.0
252.5
262.5
262.5
168.45 Калинкин Игорь
4
Bodrov Artem O 1999 Moscow 83.40 240.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
173.06
5
Khvatov Yaroslav O 1994 Moscow 90.00 235.0
247.5
247.5
235.0
150.02 Хватова Яна
1
Zaytsev Vadim M3 1960 Solnechnogorsk 85.30 215.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
219.66
Category 100 kg
1
Mikheev Mikhail T2 2004 Moscow 97.30 190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
129.26 Румасов Андрей
1
Sakharov Yuriy O 1986 Kimry 98.70 260.0
275.0
275.0
260.0
159.08
2
Andrianov Nikolay O 1985 Moscow 93.70 190.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
134.59 Агафонов Денис
Category 110 kg
1
Efimov Aleksandr O 1979 Moscow 109.30 275.0
290.0
290.0
171.00 Качан Сергей
2
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 104.90 225.0
237.5
255.0
255.0
152.43 Гребнев Евгений
3
Shkel Aleksej O 1977 Moscow 109.20 225.0
240.0
240.0
225.0
132.71
4
Chernyshev Anton O 1989 Vidnoe 107.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
127.37
Category 125 kg
1
Sergachev Aleksandr O 1994 Ryazan 113.30 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
142.94 Силушин Павел
1
Markin Nikolay M1 1981 Moscow 118.00 245.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
148.67 Клюшев Александр
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Shikh Anna 145.0 51.40 182.39
2
Bondus Nadezhda 127.5 47.40 170.42
3
Andreenko Natalya 135.0 55.10 160.87
4
Kazantseva Oksana 117.5 49.70 151.63
5
Getman Gulnara 110.0 63.30 117.71
6
Kraynova Agata 95.0 54.80 113.69
7
Reut Milana 90.0 51.20 113.54
8
Pirozhkova Olga 95.0 55.50 112.57
9
Artemyonok Diana 90.0 57.10 104.29
10
Lazareva Nataliya 100.0 65.70 104.08
Masters 1
1
Panshina Tatyana 132.5 51.30 170.25
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Abdulmanov Kirill 170.0 66.80 132.18
2
Mikheev Mikhail 210.0 97.30 129.26
Junior
1
Voloshin Yuriy 195.0 67.10 151.07
2
Andreev Aleksey 220.0 86.80 143.15
Open
1
Rumasov Andrey 297.5 89.60 190.35
2
Olari Vasiliy 260.0 77.40 181.34
3
Mukhamadov Izzatullo 280.0 89.70 179.06
4
Bodrov Artem 260.0 83.40 173.06
5
Efimov Aleksandr 290.0 109.30 171.00
6
Gruntov Ilya 262.5 89.10 168.45
7
Scherbakov Dmitriy 210.0 64.70 167.64
8
Lupashku Eduard 185.0 58.40 161.78
9
Sakharov Yuriy 260.0 98.70 159.08
10
Levenets Evgeniy 255.0 104.90 152.43
Masters 1
1
Markin Nikolay 255.0 118.00 148.67
Masters 2
1
Streletskiy Roman 230.0 79.60 192.96
Masters 4
1
Zaytsev Vadim 240.0 85.30 219.66