Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Open Europe Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
Открытый Кубок Европы
Location
Stavropol
Date
3 - 4 dec 2022
Division
raw
Number of participants
137
ID
66842
Views
1756
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 15 dec 2022
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 2 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 82.5 kg
1
Volkova Zhanna O 1990 Stavropol 81.00 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
70.43 Егоров Андрей
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 67.5 kg
1
Murtazaliev Lyoma O 1988 Grozniy 65.10 140.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
119.13 Ступников Роман
Category 75 kg
1
Vagapov Khalid J 2001 Grozniy 74.30 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
89.66 Саламов Хасан
1
Dudkin Aleksey O 1998 Stavropol 71.80 95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
71.68
Category 82.5 kg
1
Gugninskiy Sergey O 1992 Lermontov 78.60 170.0
177.5
180.0
177.5
122.56 Ступников Роман
2
Edilov Magomed O 1991 Grozniy 79.40 145.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
102.90 Саламов Хасан
3
Leskov Yuriy O 1996 Stavropol 79.00 142.5
152.5
152.5
142.5
98.07
Category 90 kg
1
Isakov Timur O 1987 Mahachkala 90.00 160.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
102.14
2
Leontyev Aleksey O 1987 Khimki 88.20 135.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
90.32 Ступников Роман
Category 100 kg
1
Salamov Khasan O 1989 Respublika Chechenskaya 95.70 180.0
190.0
200.0
180.0
111.60
Category 110 kg
1
Korotkikh Aleksandr O 1990 Krasnodar 109.00 207.5
212.5
217.5
217.5
128.36
2
Dolgov Gleb O 2000 Sochi 105.10 210.0
212.5
222.5
210.0
125.44
3
Shomakhov Albert O 1968 Pushkino 110.00 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
116.23 Хашпаков Муса
-
Sabanchiev Martin O 1989 Tyrnyauz 109.50 220.0
220.0
220.0
Хашпаков Муса
-
Arutyunov Tigran O 1993 Zheleznovodsk 103.60 240.0
240.0
240.0
Корагашев Павел
1
Israpilov Magomedamin M1 1975 Mahachkala 110.00 150.0
155.0
155.0
97.42 Ступников Роман
1
Shomakhov Albert M2 1968 Pushkino 110.00 190.0
197.5
202.5
197.5
139.94 Хашпаков Муса
Category 125 kg
1
Saiev Mukhtar O 1991 Grozniy 112.00 225.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
131.70 Ступников Роман
2
Kuchur Evgeniy O 1982 Stavropol 125.00 210.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
122.52 Ступников Роман
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkova Zhanna 77.5 81.00 70.43
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Vagapov Khalid 125.0 74.30 89.66
Open
1
Saiev Mukhtar 225.0 112.00 131.70
2
Korotkikh Aleksandr 217.5 109.00 128.36
3
Dolgov Gleb 210.0 105.10 125.44
4
Gugninskiy Sergey 177.5 78.60 122.56
5
Kuchur Evgeniy 215.0 125.00 122.52
6
Murtazaliev Lyoma 150.0 65.10 119.13
7
Shomakhov Albert 197.5 110.00 116.23
8
Salamov Khasan 180.0 95.70 111.60
9
Edilov Magomed 150.0 79.40 102.90
10
Isakov Timur 160.0 90.00 102.14
Masters 1
1
Israpilov Magomedamin 155.0 110.00 97.42
Masters 2
1
Shomakhov Albert 197.5 110.00 139.94