Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IX World Championship (PL, PP)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
IX Чемпионат мира (пауэрлифтинг и двоеборье)
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 17 dec 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
455
ID
67378
Views
3263
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Broner Veronika O 1989 Pavlodar 47.50 140.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
387.5
517.16
Category 52 kg
1
Zhulanova Tatyana O 1996 Tyumen 51.50 117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
352.5
442.73
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 55.70 130.0
140.0
148.0
140.0
140.0
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
162.5
175.5
177.5
162.5
162.5
407.5
481.49 Сапожонков Андрей, Быховец Артём
2
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.40 120.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
387.5
459.80
3
Zhuk Yuliya O 1986 Saint Petersburg 53.30 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
57.5
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
142.5
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
357.5
437.21 Таранухин Георгий
4
Tasso Alina O 1989 Tyumen 55.40 112.5
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
60.0
122.5
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
315.0
373.77
1
Abramova Yuliya M1 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.40 120.0
130.0
142.5
130.0
130.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
387.5
462.10
Category 60 kg
1
Schepina (Noymann) Yuliya O 1989 Ufa 57.50 155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
472.5
544.55 Сапожонков Андрей
2
Dzhulay Anastasiya O 1985 Lyubertsi 57.10 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
157.5
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
407.5
472.21 Таранухин Георгий
3
Kadam Krishna O 1996 India 59.30 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
367.5
413.47 Maherzad Patel
4
Ustinova Viktoriya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 59.50 107.5
115.0
120.0
107.5
107.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
135.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
337.5
378.73 Кульпин Никита, Таранухин Георгий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 66.70 167.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
207.5
216.5
216.5
216.5
529.0
544.57 Таранухин Георгий
2
Antonova Yuliya O 1980 Kerch 65.50 185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
517.5
539.85 Анненков Эдуард
3
Vlasova Alena O 1984 Tyumen 67.50 135.0
142.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
415.90 Суслов Николай
4
Ivanova Darya O 1990 Saint Petersburg 67.20 125.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
82.5
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
362.5
371.16 Кульпин Никита
5
Afanasyeva Mariya O 1997 Respublika Bashkortostan 66.50 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
112.5
47.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
47.5
120.0
125.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
288.87 Кульпин Никита
6
Babenko Anna O 1988 Saint Petersburg 66.20 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
47.5
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
262.5
271.71 Таранухин Георгий
Category 75 kg
1
Pilipchatina Yuliya O 1984 Rostov-na-Donu 73.70 165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
210.0
222.5
225.0
222.5
222.5
497.5
478.22 Жабин Владимир
2
Shokhina Aleksandra O 1993 Krasnogorsk 72.50 165.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
165.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
417.78
3
Konontseva Elizaveta O 1995 Bryansk 74.10 130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
410.0
392.75 Алешин Денис
Category 82.5 kg
1
Pecherskaya Elena O 1991 Simferopol 82.10 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
107.5
112.5
115.0
115.0
115.0
210.0
220.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
540.0
487.22 Суслов Николай
2
Klintsova Mariya O 1987 Moscow 81.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
85.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
457.5
414.39 Панферова Мария
Category 90+ kg
1
Efremova Ekaterina O 1989 Minsk 121.90 185.0
200.0
202.5
185.0
185.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
235.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
562.5
448.55
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Akhlestin Aleksandr T1 2013 Moscow 37.20 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
75.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
180.0
265.08
Category 56 kg
1
Dutta Shaurya T1 2007 India 53.30 80.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
160.0
170.0
177.0
177.0
177.0
337.0
322.34
2
Sukharev Nikita T1 2011 Lyubertsi 56.00 75.0
85.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
45.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
255.0
232.14 Сухарев Андрей
Category 60 kg
1
Kuznetsov Sergey M1 1982 Protvino 58.10 75.0
77.0
77.0
75.0
75.0
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
242.5
214.16 Мамедов Руслан
Category 67.5 kg
1
Komovich Kirill T1 2008 Revda 64.50 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
80.0
85.0
88.0
88.0
88.0
110.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
343.0
274.53 Москвин Андрей
1
Patel Dezad Adil O 1995 India 67.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
356.79 Yazad Bhesania
Category 75 kg
1
Bakhturin Andrey T2 2004 Murmansk 74.80 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
356.94 Бахтурин Василий
1
Goncharov Maksim J 2001 Moscow 74.60 225.0
235.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
625.0
447.02
-
Pshenichnikov Mikhail J 2000 Moscow 69.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
255.0
267.5
267.5
Косенкова Елизавета
1
Khalilov Rovshan O 1990 Azerbaijan 75.00 235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
160.0
170.0
183.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
292.0
301.0
292.0
292.0
707.0
503.78 Azer Mustafayev
2
Kuznetsov Andrey O 1999 Moscow 74.60 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
600.0
429.14 Мышко Никита
3
Spiridonov Sergey O 1985 Amursk 74.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
590.0
422.78 Непотюк Александр
4
Shishikin Ilya O 1993 Penza 73.70 200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
411.20
5
Gadzhiakhmedov Dalgat O 1987 Moscow 74.10 195.0
207.5
210.0
195.0
195.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
235.0
242.5
245.0
235.0
235.0
570.0
409.62 Лукашевич Евгений
1
Machanovskiy Eduard M3 1962 Saint Petersburg 73.50 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
460.0
468.81
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kotov Daniil J 2002 Vladimir 81.80 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
500.0
336.68 Филипчук Иван
2
Degtyarev Roman J 2002 Vladimir 80.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
405.0
276.49 Анисимов Егор
1
Khashpakov Musa O 1994 Nalchik 82.50 240.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
255.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
702.5
470.61
2
Burov Vitaliy O 1986 Ryazan 82.50 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
270.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
690.0
462.24 Тимофеев Дмитрий
3
Talerov Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 81.90 240.0
255.0
262.5
255.0
255.0
140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
145.0
275.0
287.5
287.5
275.0
275.0
675.0
454.18 Таранухин Георгий
4
Schekotov Igor O 1987 Moscow 81.70 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
642.5
432.96 Суслов Николай
5
Chathrath Sunny O 1991 India 79.60 160.0
160.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
525.0
359.56
-
Peskov Ivan O 1999 Penza 81.20 185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
Шишикин Илья
1
Chestnykh Roman M1 1981 Smolensk 81.80 215.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
237.5
237.5
225.0
225.0
582.5
397.72
1
Haripal Singh M2 1972 India 75.20 100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
319.83
Category 90 kg
1
Gazikhanov Albert J 2001 Mahachkala 85.40 235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
680.0
446.48 Ильясов Гамзат
1
Nurutdinov Maxim O 1982 Sayansk 89.90 300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
835.0
533.36
2
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 90.00 270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
225.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
310.0
320.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
822.5
525.08
3
Shokri Mohammadreza O 1998 Tehran 89.80 290.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
310.0
322.5
310.0
310.0
810.0
517.69 Asadzadeh Jaber
4
Pshenitsyn Vladimir O 1982 Lysva 88.10 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
750.0
484.13 Тимофеев Дмитрий
5
Aliev Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 88.50 240.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
250.0
195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
737.5
474.93 Мельников Николай
6
Platonov Maksim O 1995 Krasnogorsk 89.60 240.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
245.0
260.0
262.5
245.0
245.0
695.0
444.69 Суслов Николай
7
Filippov Andrey O 1989 Moscow 89.10 225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
436.36
8
Cheboksarov Vadim O 1992 Omsk 89.20 230.0
245.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
429.69 Артемьев Павел, Шах-Назаров Станислав
9
Tarasov Vitaliy O 1977 Moscow 89.30 245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
667.5
427.84
10
Shamsudinov Kazbek O 1984 Mahachkala 87.80 195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
560.0
362.14 Иниев Умар
1
Nurutdinov Maxim M1 1982 Sayansk 89.90 300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
835.0
536.03
2
Pshenitsyn Vladimir M1 1982 Lysva 88.10 255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
750.0
486.55 Тимофеев Дмитрий
3
Tarasov Vitaliy M1 1977 Moscow 89.30 245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
147.5
152.5
155.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
667.5
461.21
4
Nikiforov Anatoliy M1 1982 Serpukhov 89.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
162.5
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
240.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
632.5
406.50
5
Balabin Denis M1 1978 Yuzhno-Sahalinsk 87.60 205.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
250.0
622.5
427.24 Смирнов Дмитрий
-
Gadzhiev Muslim M1 1974 Mahachkala 87.50 195.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 88.20 215.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
680.0
568.97
Category 100 kg
1
Isaev Anton J 2001 Ishim 98.50 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
780.0
477.63 Горев Олег
1
Iniev Umar O 1985 Mahachkala 100.00 300.0
307.5
312.5
307.5
307.5
190.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
310.0
317.5
320.0
320.0
320.0
830.0
505.13 Новаш Владимир
2
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan 99.00 280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
322.5
327.5
310.0
310.0
820.0
501.08 Hafiz Verdiyev
3
Ivanov Pavel O 1992 Penza 99.70 270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
185.0
185.0
305.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
315.0
785.0
478.32 Куликов Дмитрий
4
Isaev Anton O 2001 Ishim 98.50 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
780.0
477.63 Горев Олег
5
Karpovich Maksim O 1993 Moscow 99.50 250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
325.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
757.5
461.94 Нойманн Юлия
6
Prilutskiy Aleksey O 1984 Chelyabinskaya oblast 99.20 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
300.0
300.0
745.0
454.87
7
Gromov Aleksey O 1986 Cherepovets 99.00 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
310.0
310.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
740.0
452.19 Суслов Николай
8
Rybin Aleksandr O 1999 Moscow 99.20 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
155.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
690.0
421.29 Смирнов Дмитрий
9
Streshnyy Ivan O 1984 Lyubertsi 93.10 230.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
687.5
431.66
10
Nikolaev Artem O 1987 Tver 96.00 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
167.5
245.0
257.5
265.0
257.5
257.5
685.0
424.10 Суслов Николай
11
Yartsev Danil O 1992 Barnaul 97.60 215.0
225.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
675.0
414.93
12
Tarachanov Vyacheslav O 1992 Lyubertsi 98.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
380.46
13
Makhalov Aleksandr O 1987 Saint Petersburg 92.50 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
97.5
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
500.0
314.90 Кульпин Никита
-
Osherov Kirill O 1990 Moscow 98.50 237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
1
Salov Aleksey M1 1979 Penza 97.90 260.0
275.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
735.0
471.08
2
Shatlovskiy Evgeniy M1 1975 Moscow 99.00 220.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
660.0
449.28
3
Lukyanov Evgeniy M1 1981 Aleksandriya 99.60 215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
150.0
225.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
632.5
390.95
4
Glukhov Danil M1 1978 Zelenogradsk 91.90 180.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
532.5
356.62 Агафонов Виталий
5
More Chetan M1 1974 New Delhi 91.80 130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
135.0
135.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
485.0
347.05 Sunil Lochab
6
Maltsev Evgeniy M1 1979 Kursk 96.90 150.0
165.0
177.5
165.0
165.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
480.0
308.99 Лысенко Максим
1
Scherbakov Roman M2 1970 Saint Petersburg 97.80 220.0
227.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
230.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
625.0
455.64 Гнатко Виталий
-
Gnatko Vitaliy M3 1961 Saint Petersburg 93.90 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
Горохов Евгений
Category 110 kg
1
Akhlestin Sergey O 1989 Volsk 109.10 340.0
360.0
370.0
360.0
360.0
205.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
340.0
360.0
340.0
340.0
917.5
541.32 Сапожонков Андрей, Андреев Валентин
2
Isaev Aleksandr O 1990 Saratov 109.90 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
482.70
3
Solovyev Dmitriy O 1983 Dolgoprudnyy 109.70 265.0
277.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
468.25 Рябинников Олег
4
Merkuryev Aleksandr O 1985 Lysva 109.40 270.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
792.5
467.17 Суслов Николай
5
Borets Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 105.90 265.0
272.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
760.0
452.80 Суслов Николай
6
Kvyatkovskiy Roman O 1994 Khimki 106.40 280.0
292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
135.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
446.13 Суслов Николай
7
Pershin Andrey O 1993 Pokrov 108.90 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
737.5
435.37 Петров Артем
8
Lopasov Vadim O 1987 Novokuznetsk 106.10 260.0
275.0
285.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
422.74
9
Astashenkov Artem O 1995 Dukhovschina 108.00 300.0
310.0
317.5
310.0
310.0
190.0
197.5
197.5
190.0
190.0
75.0
125.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
675.0
399.54 Суслов Николай
10
Yurovskoy Maksim O 1991 Zheleznogorsk 105.70 210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
235.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
645.0
384.53 Луговой Александр
11
Federyakin Ilya O 1999 Moscow 105.70 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
132.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
560.0
333.86 Агуреев Илья
-
Trunov Oleg O 1988 Moscow 104.10 305.0
315.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
212.5
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
Андреев Тимур
1
Solovyev Dmitriy M1 1983 Dolgoprudnyy 109.70 265.0
277.5
290.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
795.0
468.25 Рябинников Олег
2
Vershkovoy Aleksey M1 1982 Moscow 107.30 250.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
725.0
432.19
3
Potekhin Vitaliy M1 1980 Uralsk 101.70 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
275.0
295.0
275.0
275.0
705.0
438.17
4
Agafonov Konstantin M1 1978 Moscow 106.40 207.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
150.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
215.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
406.69
1
Motrokhin Grigoriy M2 1972 Petropavlovsk 106.50 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
110.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
255.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
396.63
1
Popov Valeriy M3 1963 Bryansk 106.60 140.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
160.0
160.0
185.0
160.0
160.0
460.0
377.36
Category 125 kg
1
Khalyavkin Konstantin O 1979 Konyshevka 118.80 325.0
350.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
370.0
370.0
400.0
370.0
370.0
970.0
559.00
2
Prokopyev Aleksandr O 1993 Tolyatti 124.50 350.0
370.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
310.0
330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
937.5
534.67 Каспаров Вадим
3
Pichkulyan Ivan O 1988 Kiselyovsk 123.80 332.5
352.5
362.5
352.5
352.5
205.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
325.0
345.0
357.5
357.5
357.5
925.0
528.16
4
Aliev Ruslan O 1989 Respublika Dagestan 118.80 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
330.0
350.0
367.5
350.0
350.0
905.0
521.54
5
Zagorodnyuk Ivan O 1997 Moscow 124.40 290.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
860.0
490.55 Смирнов Дмитрий
6
Biro Anton O 1997 Moscow 121.60 220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
725.0
415.57 Луговой Александр
-
Ranjbar Mostafa O 1990 Iran 124.80 360.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
Asadzadeh Jaber
1
Pryakhin Leonid M1 1980 Zelenogradsk 112.20 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
540.0
324.77 Агафонов Виталий
-
Golubev Egor M1 1974 Moscow 123.50 260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
Category 140 kg
1
Stepanyuk Vladislav O 1994 Bishkek 126.00 300.0
315.0
330.0
315.0
315.0
210.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
290.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
865.0
492.13 Луговой Александр
2
Strezhnev Sergey O 1996 Polevskoy 130.10 290.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
195.0
202.5
205.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
805.0
455.24 Никулин Алексей
3
Lomovtsev Konstantin O 1993 Kaliningrad 128.50 270.0
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
215.0
215.0
300.0
315.0
322.5
315.0
315.0
800.0
453.44 Агафонов Виталий
4
Evtukhovskiy Maksim O 1993 Smolensk 136.00 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
790.0
443.43
1
Permyakov Sergey M1 1983 Ozersk 138.30 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
830.0
464.67
Category 140+ kg
1
Melnikov Maksim J 2000 Penza 149.20 350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
880.0
487.27
1
Artemev Pavel O 1984 Bologoe 152.50 380.0
395.0
405.0
395.0
395.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
380.0
400.0
400.0
380.0
380.0
1040.0
574.09 Шах-Назаров Станислав
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Bondarchuk Elena 529.0 66.70 544.57
2
Schepina (Noymann) Yuliya 472.5 57.50 544.55
3
Antonova Yuliya 517.5 65.50 539.85
4
Broner Veronika 387.5 47.50 517.16
5
Pecherskaya Elena 540.0 82.10 487.22
6
Vishnyak Anna 407.5 55.70 481.49
7
Pilipchatina Yuliya 497.5 73.70 478.22
8
Dzhulay Anastasiya 407.5 57.10 472.21
9
Abramova Yuliya 387.5 55.40 459.80
10
Efremova Ekaterina 562.5 121.90 448.55
Masters 1
1
Abramova Yuliya 387.5 55.40 462.10
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dutta Shaurya 337.0 53.30 322.34
2
Komovich Kirill 343.0 64.50 274.53
3
Akhlestin Aleksandr 180.0 37.20 265.08
4
Sukharev Nikita 255.0 56.00 232.14
Teen 2
1
Bakhturin Andrey 500.0 74.80 356.94
Junior
1
Melnikov Maksim 880.0 149.20 487.27
2
Isaev Anton 780.0 98.50 477.63
3
Goncharov Maksim 625.0 74.60 447.02
4
Gazikhanov Albert 680.0 85.40 446.48
5
Kotov Daniil 500.0 81.80 336.68
6
Degtyarev Roman 405.0 80.00 276.49
Open
1
Artemev Pavel 1040.0 152.50 574.09
2
Khalyavkin Konstantin 970.0 118.80 559.00
3
Akhlestin Sergey 917.5 109.10 541.32
4
Prokopyev Aleksandr 937.5 124.50 534.67
5
Nurutdinov Maxim 835.0 89.90 533.36
6
Pichkulyan Ivan 925.0 123.80 528.16
7
Kataev Lenur 822.5 90.00 525.08
8
Aliev Ruslan 905.0 118.80 521.54
9
Shokri Mohammadreza 810.0 89.80 517.69
10
Iniev Umar 830.0 100.00 505.13
Masters 1
1
Nurutdinov Maxim 835.0 89.90 536.03
2
Pshenitsyn Vladimir 750.0 88.10 486.55
3
Salov Aleksey 735.0 97.90 471.08
4
Solovyev Dmitriy 795.0 109.70 468.25
5
Permyakov Sergey 830.0 138.30 464.67
6
Tarasov Vitaliy 667.5 89.30 461.21
7
Shatlovskiy Evgeniy 660.0 99.00 449.28
8
Potekhin Vitaliy 705.0 101.70 438.17
9
Vershkovoy Aleksey 725.0 107.30 432.19
10
Balabin Denis 622.5 87.60 427.24
Masters 2
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 680.0 88.20 568.97
2
Scherbakov Roman 625.0 97.80 455.64
3
Motrokhin Grigoriy 580.0 106.50 396.63
4
Haripal Singh 385.0 75.20 319.83
Masters 4
1
Machanovskiy Eduard 460.0 73.50 468.81
2
Popov Valeriy 460.0 106.60 377.36