Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IX World Championship (PL, PP)

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation (WRPF)
From queues
IX Чемпионат мира (пауэрлифтинг и двоеборье)
Location
Moscow
Date
16 - 17 dec 2023
Division
raw
Number of participants
455
ID
67378
Views
3213
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 23 dec 2023
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 16 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Belyavskaya Viktoriya T1 2010 Grodnenskaya oblast 43.60
30.0
32.5
33.5
32.5
32.5
65.0
71.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
152.29 Страхалис Сергей
Category 48 kg
1
Broner Veronika O 1989 Pavlodar 47.50
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
330.32
Category 56 kg
1
Vishnyak Anna O 1984 Novosibirsk 55.70
102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
162.5
175.5
177.5
162.5
162.5
316.07 Сапожонков Андрей, Быховец Артём
2
Abramova Yuliya O 1982 Vsevolozhsk 55.40
77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
305.55
Category 60 kg
1
Schepina (Noymann) Yuliya O 1989 Ufa 57.50
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
345.75 Сапожонков Андрей
2
Dzhulay Anastasiya O 1985 Lyubertsi 57.10
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
157.5
167.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
301.29 Таранухин Георгий
Category 67.5 kg
1
Balabatko Oksana T2 2005 Saint Petersburg 63.00
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
201.37 Балабатько Игорь
1
Bondarchuk Elena O 1980 Pushkin 66.70
120.0
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
207.5
216.5
216.5
216.5
356.70 Таранухин Георгий
2
Vlasova Alena O 1984 Tyumen 67.50
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
265.36 Суслов Николай
3
Balabatko Oksana O 2005 Saint Petersburg 63.00
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
122.5
201.37 Балабатько Игорь
1
Egorova Olga M1 1975 Samara 66.30
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
299.47
Category 75 kg
1
Temnikova Marina O 1987 Moscow 72.90
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
198.46
Category 90 kg
1
Epikhina Viktoriya O 1991 Moscow 82.90
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
311.96
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Demendeev Pavel T1 2011 Lida 36.10
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
168.99 Страхалис Сергей
Category 56 kg
1
Dutta Shaurya T1 2007 India 53.30
40.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
160.0
170.0
177.0
177.0
177.0
221.91
Category 60 kg
1
Poroshin Timofey T1 2009 Kirov 57.30
45.0
52.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
126.88
1
Chursanov Maksim O 1997 Voronezh 60.00
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
300.0
302.5
300.0
300.0
388.06 Сапожонков Андрей
Category 67.5 kg
1
Balanovskiy Mikhail T1 2009 Kirov 60.30
60.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
148.58
Category 75 kg
1
Khalilov Rovshan O 1990 Azerbaijan 75.00
160.0
170.0
183.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
292.0
301.0
292.0
292.0
329.20 Azer Mustafayev
2
Krasilnikov Anton O 1987 Tomsk 73.20
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
240.0
257.5
270.0
257.5
257.5
313.53
3
Spiridonov Sergey O 1985 Amursk 74.40
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
279.47 Непотюк Александр
4
Goel Akash O 1991 India 69.30
90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
145.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
194.47
-
Matveev Aleksandr M1 1974 Vladimir 74.50
135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Василенко Дмитрий
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sosedkin Danila J 2002 Serpukhov 79.60
125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
212.31
1
Vakhrushev Aleksandr O 1995 Vologda 82.20
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
268.55 Кузнецов Руслан
2
Raspopov Maksim O 1991 Tolyatti 81.80
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
249.14 Луговой Александр
3
Chathrath Sunny O 1991 India 79.60
125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
236.28
1
Solovyev Aleksandr M2 1968 Rostov-na-Donu 80.60
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
288.79
2
Haripal Singh M2 1972 India 75.20
85.0
95.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
120.0
130.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
211.84
1
Goryunov Vladimir M4 1953 Astrahan 82.10
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
399.76
Category 90 kg
1
Kataev Lenur O 1994 Simferopol 90.00
225.0
232.5
237.5
232.5
232.5
310.0
320.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
346.33
2
Barsegyan Robert O 1998 Volgogradskaya oblast 87.00
185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
295.0
315.0
340.0
315.0
315.0
333.07
3
Aliev Vladimir O 1992 Moscow 88.50
195.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
282.5
290.0
282.5
282.5
313.93 Мельников Николай
4
Sheykin Aleksey O 1988 Bobruysk 89.10
175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
308.02
5
Palukhin Denis O 1987 Moscow 87.20
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
249.89
6
Gromov Maksim O 1999 Syktyvkar 86.70
135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
240.91
7
Appolonov Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 86.90
125.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
170.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
203.22 Филиппов Андрей
1
Dremenkov Konstantin M2 1966 Bereza 88.20
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
376.53
Category 100 kg
1
Semenyuk Aleksandr O 1995 Belarus 95.00
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
350.0
350.0
365.0
350.0
350.0
354.56 Белкин Юрий, Сапожонков Андрей
2
Ahmadov Ramil O 1988 Azerbaijan 99.00
190.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
322.5
327.5
310.0
310.0
317.76 Hafiz Verdiyev
3
Karpovich Maksim O 1993 Moscow 99.50
165.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
325.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
309.48 Нойманн Юлия
4
Tsisar Evgeniy O 1986 Saint Petersburg 99.80
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
306.06
5
Merkulov Maksim O 1998 Tambov 97.50
180.0
187.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
304.41
6
Proshin Aleksey O 1984 Moscow 99.30
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
285.0
300.0
327.5
300.0
300.0
292.95 Суслов Николай
7
Deniskin Sergey O 1995 Saransk 99.80
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
283.22
8
Bodrov Dmitriy O 1987 Moscow 99.60
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
259.07 Луговой Александр
1
Timoshin Semen M2 1969 Astrahan 96.20
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
254.46
1
Markov Anatoliy M4 1951 Moscow 93.60
142.5
147.5
150.0
150.0
150.0
175.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
373.46
Category 110 kg
1
Akhlestin Sergey O 1989 Volsk 109.10
205.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
340.0
360.0
340.0
340.0
328.92 Сапожонков Андрей, Андреев Валентин
2
Sazonov Pavel O 1986 Moscow 106.70
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
291.19
3
Borets Aleksey O 1984 Novosibirsk 105.90
175.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
285.98 Суслов Николай
4
Aliev Shamil O 1989 Astrahan 109.00
192.5
200.0
200.0
192.5
192.5
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
264.10
1
Larikov Roman M1 1975 Moscow 105.70
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
195.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
280.60
1
Vorontsov Mikhail M2 1964 Khabarovsk 109.50
130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
294.37
2
Getto Dmitriy M2 1973 Moscow 107.10
125.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
245.0
230.0
230.0
249.13 Римиханов Иляр
Category 125 kg
1
Khalyavkin Konstantin O 1979 Konyshevka 118.80
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
370.0
370.0
400.0
370.0
370.0
348.65
2
Zagorodnyuk Ivan O 1997 Moscow 124.40
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
308.02 Смирнов Дмитрий
1
Starov Dmitriy M2 1973 Moscow 122.10
165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
312.82
Category 140+ kg
1
Lugovoy Aleksandr O 1995 Tolyatti 162.70
205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
355.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
329.47
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Belyavskaya Viktoriya 0.0 43.60 152.29
Teen 2
1
Balabatko Oksana 0.0 63.00 201.37
Open
1
Bondarchuk Elena 0.0 66.70 356.70
2
Schepina (Noymann) Yuliya 0.0 57.50 345.75
3
Broner Veronika 0.0 47.50 330.32
4
Vishnyak Anna 0.0 55.70 316.07
5
Epikhina Viktoriya 0.0 82.90 311.96
6
Abramova Yuliya 0.0 55.40 305.55
7
Dzhulay Anastasiya 0.0 57.10 301.29
8
Vlasova Alena 0.0 67.50 265.36
9
Balabatko Oksana 0.0 63.00 201.37
10
Temnikova Marina 0.0 72.90 198.46
Masters 1
1
Egorova Olga 0.0 66.30 299.47
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Dutta Shaurya 0.0 53.30 221.91
2
Demendeev Pavel 0.0 36.10 168.99
3
Balanovskiy Mikhail 0.0 60.30 148.58
4
Poroshin Timofey 0.0 57.30 126.88
Junior
1
Sosedkin Danila 0.0 79.60 212.31
Open
1
Chursanov Maksim 0.0 60.00 388.06
2
Semenyuk Aleksandr 0.0 95.00 354.56
3
Khalyavkin Konstantin 0.0 118.80 348.65
4
Kataev Lenur 0.0 90.00 346.33
5
Barsegyan Robert 0.0 87.00 333.07
6
Lugovoy Aleksandr 0.0 162.70 329.47
7
Khalilov Rovshan 0.0 75.00 329.20
8
Akhlestin Sergey 0.0 109.10 328.92
9
Ahmadov Ramil 0.0 99.00 317.76
10
Aliev Vladimir 0.0 88.50 313.93
Masters 1
1
Larikov Roman 0.0 105.70 280.60
Masters 2
1
Dremenkov Konstantin 0.0 88.20 376.53
2
Starov Dmitriy 0.0 122.10 312.82
3
Vorontsov Mikhail 0.0 109.50 294.37
4
Solovyev Aleksandr 0.0 80.60 288.79
5
Timoshin Semen 0.0 96.20 254.46
6
Getto Dmitriy 0.0 107.10 249.13
7
Haripal Singh 0.0 75.20 211.84
Masters 3
1
Goryunov Vladimir 0.0 82.10 399.76
2
Markov Anatoliy 0.0 93.60 373.46