Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

3-rd Belarus Championship

Federation
WRPF Belarus (WRPF-Bel)
From queues
3-й Чемпионат Республики Беларусь
Location
Pinsk
Date
14 - 16 apr 2018
Division
raw
Number of participants
82
ID
65849
Views
79
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 17 nov
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 17 nov
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Yakunenko Yuliya O 1989 Minsk 50.20 70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
30.0
35.0
37.5
35.0
35.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
240.0
307.39
2
Andreeva Yuliya O 1990 Pinsk 67.20 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
281.57 Трошкин Г.
-
Zagurskaya Polina O 1986 Minsk 55.50 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
42.5
42.5
105.0
105.0
0.00
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Absolute category
1
Kravtsevich Aleksandr T 1999 Grodno 96.60 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
775.0
478.49 Кодис А.
2
Nartych Roman T 2001 Orsha 67.20 100.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
110.0
80.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
90.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
345.0
266.96
3
Mizulo Aleksey T 2000 Minsk 80.60 100.0
110.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
345.0
234.43
1
Zhigalov Nikolay J 1997 Belarus 108.60 310.0
330.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
320.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
875.0
517.04 Балясный А.
2
Sobolev Dmitriy J 1998 Minsk 81.50 205.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
107.5
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
577.5
389.75 Бурмейстер А.
3
Geydarov Artyom J 1996 Polotsk 81.00 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
517.5
350.55 Яневич Д.
4
Scherbakov Aleksey J 1996 Polotsk 110.00 160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
294.25 Яневич Д.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Doroshenko Andrey O 1981 Minsk 82.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
647.5
435.38
2
Pipkin Aleksandr O 1991 Polotsk 78.30 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
135.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
615.0
425.70 Яневич Д.
3
Trusevich Evgeniy O 1992 Minsk 80.70 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
197.5
197.5
210.0
197.5
197.5
545.0
370.06
4
Yukha Aleksandr O 1985 Pinsk 73.60 155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
475.0
343.00 Побдобед С.
5
Bushmakin Anton O 1989 Zhodino 73.30 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
172.5
180.0
172.5
172.5
465.0
336.75
Category 90 kg
1
Klimovich Aleksandr O 1980 Minsk 89.00 320.0
342.5
320.0
320.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
305.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
516.89
2
Khalamov Oleg O 1981 Lida 88.30 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
157.5
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
702.5
452.90 Варава И.
3
Drach Evgeniy O 1991 Belarus 90.00 260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
446.88 Поримон В.
4
Ionov Aleksandr O 1981 Minsk 89.10 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
152.5
237.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
667.5
428.33 Нижник Н.
5
Kozlov Aleksandr O 1994 Orekhovo-Zuevo 89.70 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
370.91 Варава И.
Category 100 kg
1
Seleznev Artem O 1991 Minsk 99.70 265.0
285.0
292.5
292.5
292.5
155.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
720.0
438.70 Бурмейстер А.
2
Mikhalchuk Pavel O 1985 Gatovo 98.10 257.5
267.5
275.0
267.5
267.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
275.0
292.5
275.0
275.0
702.5
430.91
3
Orlovskiy Evgeniy O 1992 Lida 99.60 245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
250.0
260.0
267.5
267.5
267.5
682.5
416.05 Варава И.
4
Luksha Edgar O 1989 Pinsk 98.60 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
361.14 Трошкин Г.
Category 110 kg
1
Kodis Aleksandr O 1987 Grodno 103.60 275.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
175.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
335.0
345.0
356.0
356.0
356.0
833.5
499.83
2
Troshkin Georgiy O 1988 Pinsk 102.60 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
710.0
427.85
3
Tarasov Sergey O 1994 Cheboksari 109.50 280.0
295.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
710.0
418.40 Морозов Н.
4
Golikov Denis O 1978 Minsk 101.90 230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
380.58 Поримон В.
1
Arkhipov Vladimir M3 1942 Grodno 101.50 110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
344.85
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Yakunenko Yuliya 240.0 50.20 307.39
2
Andreeva Yuliya 275.0 67.20 281.57
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Kravtsevich Aleksandr 775.0 96.60 478.49
2
Nartych Roman 345.0 67.20 266.96
3
Mizulo Aleksey 345.0 80.60 234.43
Junior
1
Zhigalov Nikolay 875.0 108.60 517.04
2
Sobolev Dmitriy 577.5 81.50 389.75
3
Geydarov Artyom 517.5 81.00 350.55
4
Scherbakov Aleksey 500.0 110.00 294.25
Open
1
Klimovich Aleksandr 805.0 89.00 516.89
2
Kodis Aleksandr 833.5 103.60 499.83
3
Khalamov Oleg 702.5 88.30 452.90
4
Drach Evgeniy 700.0 90.00 446.88
5
Seleznev Artem 720.0 99.70 438.70
6
Doroshenko Andrey 647.5 82.00 435.38
7
Mikhalchuk Pavel 702.5 98.10 430.91
8
Ionov Aleksandr 667.5 89.10 428.33
9
Troshkin Georgiy 710.0 102.60 427.85
10
Pipkin Aleksandr 615.0 78.30 425.70
Masters 4
1
Arkhipov Vladimir 300.0 101.50 344.85