Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russian tournament "Mandarin"

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Всероссийский турнир «Мандарин»
Location
Ryazan
Date
11 - 12 jun
Division
raw
Number of participants
127
ID
66614
Views
1523
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 13 jun
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 13 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Degtyareva Yuliya O 1990 Zelenograd 49.60 115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
355.0
458.84 Сакович О.
2
Kulygina Lyudmila O 1987 Penza 51.20 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
272.5
343.79
3
Aleksanyan Lilit O 1994 Naro-Fominsk 50.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
42.5
45.0
47.5
47.5
47.5
102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
230.0
295.46 Фёдоров И.
Category 56 kg
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya T1 2006 Kovrov 53.60 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
267.87 Петрушкин Р.
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya O 2006 Kovrov 53.60 70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
220.0
267.87 Петрушкин Р.
2
Popova Natalya O 2005 Voronezh 53.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
35.0
37.5
37.5
35.0
35.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
233.40 Осокин И.
Category 60 kg
1
Denisova Ulyana T1 2009 Ryazan 57.80 50.0
57.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
215.0
246.78 Денисов С.
1
Turukina Alena O 1991 Tyumen 60.00 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
67.5
75.0
75.0
67.5
67.5
155.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
367.5
409.73 Беслекоев О.
2
Abramova Elena O 1993 Tula 59.70 110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
75.0
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
310.0
346.95 Суслов Н.
3
Zhuravleva Anastasiya O 1986 Ryazan 58.50 70.0
75.0
82.5
75.0
75.0
37.5
37.5
42.5
37.5
37.5
80.0
87.5
87.5
80.0
80.0
192.5
218.89 Щенников А.
-
Bystrova Elena O 1988 Domodedovo 60.00 65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
0.00 Платонов М.
1
Kalinina Nataliya M2 1963 Ryazan 59.90 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
37.5
82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
185.0
278.80 Щенников А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya O 1982 Moskovskiy 67.30 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
157.5
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
424.46
Category 75 kg
1
Doskhoeva Maret J 1999 Kirov 74.90 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
410.0
390.07 Обухов Ф.
1
Doskhoeva Maret O 1999 Kirov 74.90 135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
135.0
410.0
390.07 Обухов Ф.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Pikulev Vyacheslav T1 2006 Naro-Fominsk 73.40 110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
245.99 Фёдоров И.
1
Koleboshin Dmitriy O 1998 Khimki 73.70 185.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
217.5
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
550.0
396.77 Калинкин И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Sychev Vladislav J 2000 Orekhovo-Zuevo 80.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
342.64 Зверев Р.
2
Larin Vladimir J 2001 Ryazan 82.40 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
172.5
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
420.0
281.57 Ларин В.
1
Sigunov Maksim O 1999 Lipetsk 81.40 185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
117.5
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
577.5
390.04 Поляков А.
2
Samoylov Maksim O 1996 Moscow 80.00 195.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
575.0
392.55 Суслов Н.
3
Alekseev Igor O 1985 Smolensk 81.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
520.0
350.43
4
Kakaullin Egor O 1997 Sibay 82.40 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
341.90 Самойлов М.
5
Vinokurov Dmitriy O 1996 Ryazan 81.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
485.0
328.54
Category 90 kg
1
Reshetov Vladimir O 1975 Ryazan 88.30 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
237.5
640.0
412.61 Решетов А.
2
Mukhamadov Izzatullo O 1998 Khimki 89.70 205.0
215.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
612.5
391.69 Калинкин И.
3
Gruntov Ilya O 1995 Khimki 88.10 195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
570.0
367.94
4
Popovich Taras O 1991 Mikhaylov 90.00 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
180.0
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
497.5
317.60
5
Yudin Aleksey O 1988 Ryazan 87.20 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
390.0
253.15 Тимофеев С.
Category 100 kg
1
Schennikov Andrey O 1974 Ryazan 98.90 245.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
250.0
250.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
430.97
2
Pisarev Andrey O 1995 Moscow 97.80 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
137.5
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
602.5
370.06 Савин А.
3
Kamenskiy Dmitriy O 1990 Ryazan 94.20 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
225.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
587.5
366.84 Тимофеев Д.
4
Rozov Nikita O 1995 Podolsk 97.00 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
585.0
360.54
5
Koval Andrey O 1985 Naro-Fominsk 96.70 185.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
565.0
348.72 Фёдоров И.
-
Martishin Aleksandr O 1996 Moscow 97.40 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
0.00 Фёдоров И.
1
Schennikov Andrey M1 1974 Ryazan 98.90 245.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
185.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
195.0
250.0
250.0
280.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
472.34
Category 110 kg
1
Levenets Evgeniy O 1992 Serpukhov 102.70 195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
602.5
362.95
2
Lomov Dmitriy O 1984 Ryazanskaya oblast 104.50 160.0
160.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
500.0
299.30
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Petrushkina Viktoriya 220.0 53.60 267.87
2
Denisova Ulyana 215.0 57.80 246.78
Junior
1
Doskhoeva Maret 410.0 74.90 390.07
Open
1
Degtyareva Yuliya 355.0 49.60 458.84
2
Voskoboynikova Viktoriya 415.0 67.30 424.46
3
Turukina Alena 367.5 60.00 409.73
4
Doskhoeva Maret 410.0 74.90 390.07
5
Abramova Elena 310.0 59.70 346.95
6
Kulygina Lyudmila 272.5 51.20 343.79
7
Aleksanyan Lilit 230.0 50.00 295.46
8
Petrushkina Viktoriya 220.0 53.60 267.87
9
Popova Natalya 190.0 53.00 233.40
10
Zhuravleva Anastasiya 192.5 58.50 218.89
Masters 2
1
Kalinina Nataliya 185.0 59.90 278.80
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Pikulev Vyacheslav 340.0 73.40 245.99
Junior
1
Sychev Vladislav 505.0 80.80 342.64
2
Larin Vladimir 420.0 82.40 281.57
Open
1
Schennikov Andrey 705.0 98.90 430.97
2
Reshetov Vladimir 640.0 88.30 412.61
3
Koleboshin Dmitriy 550.0 73.70 396.77
4
Samoylov Maksim 575.0 80.00 392.55
5
Mukhamadov Izzatullo 612.5 89.70 391.69
6
Sigunov Maksim 577.5 81.40 390.04
7
Pisarev Andrey 602.5 97.80 370.06
8
Gruntov Ilya 570.0 88.10 367.94
9
Kamenskiy Dmitriy 587.5 94.20 366.84
10
Levenets Evgeniy 602.5 102.70 362.95
Masters 1
1
Schennikov Andrey 705.0 98.90 472.34