Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Gatchina Super Cup

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Открытый турнир «Супер Кубок Гатчины»
Location
Gatchina
Date
23 - 24 jul
Division
raw
Number of participants
40
ID
66675
Views
185
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 5 aug
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 5 aug
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Sokolova Darya T1 2006 Pestovo 41.05 32.5
37.5
37.5
32.5
48.54 Матюхина Е.
Category 48 kg
1
Sokolova Mariya T1 2006 Pestovo 45.10 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
51.93 Матюхина Е.
Category 52 kg
1
Matyukhina Ekaterina O 1990 Tver 51.90 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
78.03
Category 60 kg
1
Bogacheva Anastasiya O 1995 Saint Petersburg 57.80 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
51.65
Category 67.5 kg
1
Dubitskaya Olga M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 66.00 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
52.13 Шакикова О.
Category 90+ kg
1
Fyodorova Darya O 1984 Pestovo 110.30 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
52.82 Матюхина Е.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Sokolov Maksim T1 2007 Pestovo 40.65 40.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
63.43 Матюхина Е.
2
Ragimov Emral T1 2009 Pestovo 38.55 32.5
37.5
40.0
37.5
50.08 Матюхина Е.
Category 56 kg
1
Chistyakov Kirill T1 2007 Pestovo 55.30 47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
48.39 Матюхина Е.
Category 60 kg
1
Zhelezov Nikita T1 2008 Pestovo 56.50 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
67.69 Матюхина Е.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Postarnichenko Valeriy T1 2010 Saint Petersburg 62.20 42.5
45.0
47.5
45.0
37.16 Огрызько Н.
1
Zhidkov Gennadiy O 1986 Arhangelsk 65.30 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
83.18
Category 75 kg
1
Odnovolik Roman T2 2004 Pestovo 72.70 107.5
112.5
120.0
120.0
87.42 Матюхина Е.
1
Degtyarev Anton O 1990 Petrozavodsk 70.80 125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
100.31
Category 82.5 kg
1
Medvedev Dmitriy T1 2008 Pestovo 79.50 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
54.83 Матюхина Е.
1
Romanov Aleksandr T2 2005 Saint Petersburg 78.50 110.0
115.0
117.5
115.0
79.47 Огрызько Н.
1
Goryushkin Dmitriy M1 1980 Saint Petersburg 80.90 135.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
97.08
Category 90 kg
1
Postarnichenko Timofey T1 2007 Saint Petersburg 83.20 82.5
85.0
90.0
85.0
56.65 Огрызько Н.
1
Kobiashvili Egor O 1993 Saratov 88.70 125.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
85.22 Осипцов Б.
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr M3 1958 Saint Petersburg 88.40 92.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
97.10
Category 100 kg
1
Polunin Dmitriy O 1991 Saint Petersburg 99.80 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
140.09
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Sokolova Mariya 37.5 45.10 51.93
2
Sokolova Darya 32.5 41.05 48.54
Open
1
Matyukhina Ekaterina 62.5 51.90 78.03
2
Fyodorova Darya 65.0 110.30 52.82
3
Bogacheva Anastasiya 45.0 57.80 51.65
Masters 1
1
Dubitskaya Olga 50.0 66.00 52.13
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Zhelezov Nikita 75.0 56.50 67.69
2
Sokolov Maksim 47.5 40.65 63.43
3
Postarnichenko Timofey 85.0 83.20 56.65
4
Medvedev Dmitriy 80.0 79.50 54.83
5
Ragimov Emral 37.5 38.55 50.08
6
Chistyakov Kirill 52.5 55.30 48.39
7
Postarnichenko Valeriy 45.0 62.20 37.16
Teen 2
1
Odnovolik Roman 120.0 72.70 87.42
2
Romanov Aleksandr 115.0 78.50 79.47
Open
1
Polunin Dmitriy 230.0 99.80 140.09
2
Degtyarev Anton 135.0 70.80 100.31
3
Kobiashvili Egor 132.5 88.70 85.22
4
Zhidkov Gennadiy 105.0 65.30 83.18
Masters 1
1
Goryushkin Dmitriy 142.5 80.90 97.08
Masters 4
1
Mikhaylov Aleksandr 102.5 88.40 97.10