Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National championship

Federation
World Raw Powerlifting Federation- Russia (WRPF-RU)
From queues
Национальный Чемпионат
Location
Yaroslavl
Date
30 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
105
ID
66548
Views
876
Added by
KatyaSheveleva 1 may
Editor
KatyaSheveleva 4 may
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Zhunina Ekaterina O 1989 Cherepovets 43.80 70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
70.0
50.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
90.0
90.0
210.0
296.58
Category 48 kg
1
Guseva Kseniya J 2000 Moscow 46.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
235.0
317.02 Румянцев С.
1
Guseva Kseniya O 2000 Moscow 46.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
50.0
90.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
100.0
235.0
317.02 Румянцев С.
Category 52 kg
1
Bakina Anna O 1991 Ivanovo 51.40 80.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
87.5
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
298.73 Стасюк И.
Category 56 kg
1
Buldakova Sofya T2 2003 Glazov 54.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
217.5
263.31 Румянцев С.
1
Buldakova Sofya O 2003 Glazov 54.00 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
35.0
37.5
40.0
40.0
40.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
97.5
97.5
217.5
263.31 Румянцев С.
Category 60 kg
-
Galkina Nina O 1988 Cherepovets 59.70 90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kutepova Marina M1 1979 Ivanovo 67.50 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
130.0
150.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
346.23 Стасюк И.
Category 75 kg
1
Leontyeva Darya O 1995 Cheboksari 73.10 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
255.0
246.41 Ермолаев В.
-
Tsvetkova Tatyana O 1995 Yaroslavl 74.10 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
Соловьев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Kachko Viktoriya O 1997 Lyubertsi 86.00 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
100.0
107.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
246.85 Ермолаев В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Balaban Nikita T2 2004 Kostroma 73.20 120.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
385.0
279.09
1
Bordov Roman O 2002 Noginsk 73.20 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
185.0
470.0
340.70 Румянцев С.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Lisichkin Matvey T1 2005 Yaroslavl 82.00 145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
147.5
90.0
92.5
92.5
90.0
90.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
422.5
284.09 Лисичкин Д.
Category 90 kg
1
Petrov Vladislav J 2000 Lyskovo 88.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
313.56 Румянцев С.
1
Pashkov Igor O 1986 Ivanovo 85.10 210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
265.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
635.0
417.77
2
Kneschuk Konstantin O 1993 Arhangelsk 89.90 185.0
195.0
205.0
185.0
185.0
127.5
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
522.5
333.77 Тишук В.
3
Petrov Vladislav O 2000 Lyskovo 88.70 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
487.5
313.56 Румянцев С.
4
Galkin Petr O 1986 Rybinsk 90.00 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
462.5
295.26 Полянский А.
Category 100 kg
1
Kudryashov Aleksandr O 1990 Rybinsk 97.30 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
472.5
290.82 Полянский А.
1
Chernositov Yuliy M1 1979 Tutaev 93.70 210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
160.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
162.5
235.0
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
632.5
401.49
Category 110 kg
1
Malyshev Petr O 1989 Cherepovets 106.40 195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
235.0
247.5
260.0
247.5
247.5
595.0
353.91
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 2
1
Buldakova Sofya 217.5 54.00 263.31
Junior
1
Guseva Kseniya 235.0 46.80 317.02
Open
1
Guseva Kseniya 235.0 46.80 317.02
2
Bakina Anna 237.5 51.40 298.73
3
Zhunina Ekaterina 210.0 43.80 296.58
4
Buldakova Sofya 217.5 54.00 263.31
5
Kachko Viktoriya 280.0 86.00 246.85
6
Leontyeva Darya 255.0 73.10 246.41
Masters 1
1
Kutepova Marina 330.0 67.50 346.23
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen 1
1
Lisichkin Matvey 422.5 82.00 284.09
Teen 2
1
Balaban Nikita 385.0 73.20 279.09
Junior
1
Petrov Vladislav 487.5 88.70 313.56
Open
1
Pashkov Igor 635.0 85.10 417.77
2
Malyshev Petr 595.0 106.40 353.91
3
Bordov Roman 470.0 73.20 340.70
4
Kneschuk Konstantin 522.5 89.90 333.77
5
Petrov Vladislav 487.5 88.70 313.56
6
Galkin Petr 462.5 90.00 295.26
7
Kudryashov Aleksandr 472.5 97.30 290.82
Masters 1
1
Chernositov Yuliy 632.5 93.70 401.49